Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 21  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:12.12  2/18/2012 Emily Overholt, WVOSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM                        2:19.53   629  
                 31.36      1:06.54 (35.18)
        1:42.69 (36.15)     2:19.53 (36.84)
  2 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC                        2:26.99   538  
                 32.91      1:10.42 (37.51)
        1:48.72 (38.30)     2:26.99 (38.27)
  3 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM                        2:27.43   534  
                 33.21      1:10.92 (37.71)
        1:49.13 (38.21)     2:27.43 (38.30)
  4 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK                          2:27.53   532  
                 32.46      1:10.33 (37.87)
        1:48.81 (38.48)     2:27.53 (38.72)
  5 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM                        2:28.10   526  
                 31.74      1:09.19 (37.45)
        1:48.66 (39.47)     2:28.10 (39.44)
  6 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM                        2:28.31   524  
                 32.63      1:10.33 (37.70)
        1:49.27 (38.94)     2:28.31 (39.04)
  7 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC                        2:30.72   499  
                 34.38      1:12.84 (38.46)
        1:51.57 (38.73)     2:30.72 (39.15)
  8 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB                          2:33.23   475  
                 34.53      1:12.77 (38.24)
        1:52.55 (39.78)     2:33.23 (40.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC                        2:34.40   464  
                 34.33      1:14.10 (39.77)
        1:54.41 (40.31)     2:34.40 (39.99)
 10 Bertrim, Ali G   14 SLSC                         2:34.42   464  
                 34.37      1:12.67 (38.30)
        1:52.94 (40.27)     2:34.42 (41.48)
 11 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK                          2:34.78   461  
                 34.76      1:13.88 (39.12)
        1:53.91 (40.03)     2:34.78 (40.87)
 12 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM                        2:36.58   445  
                 35.43      1:15.45 (40.02)
        1:56.27 (40.82)     2:36.58 (40.31)
 13 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK                          2:37.61   437  
                 36.23      1:16.62 (40.39)
        1:57.00 (40.38)     2:37.61 (40.61)
 14 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC                        2:40.16   416  
                 34.51      1:14.50 (39.99)
        1:56.55 (42.05)     2:40.16 (43.61)
 15 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM                        2:41.01   409  
                 34.29      1:13.99 (39.70)
        1:56.63 (42.64)     2:41.01 (44.38)
 16 Gibson, Izzy     13 WAC                          2:41.27   407  
                 35.49      1:16.65 (41.16)
        1:59.42 (42.77)     2:41.27 (41.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zimakas, Meredi  14 GATORS                       2:41.73   404  
                 35.02      1:16.24 (41.22)
        1:59.12 (42.88)     2:41.73 (42.61)
 18 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS                         2:42.94   395  
                 34.04      1:14.64 (40.60)
        1:58.09 (43.45)     2:42.94 (44.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK                          2:44.51   384  
                 35.40      1:17.15 (41.75)
        2:00.92 (43.77)     2:44.51 (43.59)
 20 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM                        2:45.43   377  
                 35.03      1:17.33 (42.30)
        2:01.19 (43.86)     2:45.43 (44.24)
 21 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB                          2:53.02   330  
                 36.69      1:21.16 (44.47)
        2:07.37 (46.21)     2:53.02 (45.65)
 22 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC                         2:54.41   322  
                 37.33      1:21.69 (44.36)
        2:08.37 (46.68)     2:54.41 (46.04)
 23 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM                        3:00.73   289  
                 38.34      1:24.31 (45.97)
        2:12.30 (47.99)     3:00.73 (48.43)
 24 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST                        3:04.13   274  
                 38.37      1:25.17 (46.80)
        2:14.43 (49.26)     3:04.13 (49.70)