Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 19  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:08.06  12/5/2015 Penelope Oleksiak, TSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS                         2:15.73   684  
                 30.69      1:05.16 (34.47)
        1:40.33 (35.17)     2:15.73 (35.40)
  2 Carruthers, Car  16 ESWIM                        2:16.94   666  
                 31.00      1:05.50 (34.50)
        1:40.83 (35.33)     2:16.94 (36.11)
  3 Zahab, Mia       16 NKB                          2:19.46   630  
                 31.07      1:06.60 (35.53)
        1:42.88 (36.28)     2:19.46 (36.58)
  4 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM                        2:27.24   536  
                 33.91      1:11.19 (37.28)
        1:49.25 (38.06)     2:27.24 (37.99)
  5 Archer, Madison  16 NKB                          2:27.47   533  
                 32.79      1:10.26 (37.47)
        1:48.96 (38.70)     2:27.47 (38.51)
  6 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC                         2:27.84   529  
                 32.52      1:09.13 (36.61)
        1:47.77 (38.64)     2:27.84 (40.07)
  7 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM                        2:31.05   496  
                 33.41      1:11.39 (37.98)
        1:50.39 (39.00)     2:31.05 (40.66)
  8 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM                        2:31.08   496  
                 33.88      1:11.87 (37.99)
        1:51.55 (39.68)     2:31.08 (39.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK                          2:33.68   471  
                 33.85      1:12.65 (38.80)
        1:53.45 (40.80)     2:33.68 (40.23)
 10 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM                        2:34.32   465  
                 34.24      1:14.35 (40.11)
        1:54.60 (40.25)     2:34.32 (39.72)
 11 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC                          2:34.59   463  
                 32.38      1:10.78 (38.40)
        1:51.46 (40.68)     2:34.59 (43.13)
 12 Billson, Tressa  16 WAC                          2:35.83   452  
                 34.86      1:13.96 (39.10)
        1:54.86 (40.90)     2:35.83 (40.97)
 13 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM                        2:35.99   450  
                 34.34      1:13.15 (38.81)
        1:53.27 (40.12)     2:35.99 (42.72)
 14 Meleka, Celine   15 MSSAC                        2:40.53   413  
                 35.15      1:15.70 (40.55)
        1:57.79 (42.09)     2:40.53 (42.74)
 15 Lindsay, Emma A  15 DUCKS                        2:41.26   408  
                 35.09      1:15.32 (40.23)
        1:57.75 (42.43)     2:41.26 (43.51)
 16 Ades, Camille    16 GATORS                       2:41.70   404  
                 35.09      1:15.76 (40.67)
        1:58.76 (43.00)     2:41.70 (42.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC                        2:42.74   397  
                 35.52      1:16.86 (41.34)
        1:59.23 (42.37)     2:42.74 (43.51)
 18 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB                          2:46.68   369  
                 36.18      1:18.44 (42.26)
        2:02.23 (43.79)     2:46.68 (44.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barraclough, Br  15 DUCKS                        2:48.40   358  
                 35.74      1:18.28 (42.54)
        2:03.04 (44.76)     2:48.40 (45.36)
 
 Event 19  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:08.06  12/5/2015 Penelope Oleksiak, TSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly  17 BADGER                       2:22.80   587  
                 31.83      1:07.61 (35.78)
        1:44.99 (37.38)     2:22.80 (37.81)
  2 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC                         2:25.70   553  
                 33.08      1:10.27 (37.19)
        1:48.20 (37.93)     2:25.70 (37.50)
  3 Kennedy, MaKenz  17 NKB                          2:29.80   509  
                 32.66      1:09.94 (37.28)
        1:49.93 (39.99)     2:29.80 (39.87)
  4 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM                        2:32.95   478  
                 34.45      1:14.06 (39.61)
        1:54.43 (40.37)     2:32.95 (38.52)