Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 18  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:01.65  12/16/2016Gabe Mastromatteo, KSS
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM                        1:08.59   532  
                 32.39      1:08.59 (36.20)
  2 Speres, Nichola  14 BADGER                       1:08.77   528  
                 31.62      1:08.77 (37.15)
  3 Xia, Winters     14 ESWIM                        1:10.12   498  
                 33.04      1:10.12 (37.08)
  4 Giggey, Alejand  14 NKB                          1:10.83   483  
                 33.74      1:10.83 (37.09)
  5 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM                        1:10.94   481  
                 33.65      1:10.94 (37.29)
  6 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST                        1:11.11   478  
                 33.66      1:11.11 (37.45)
  7 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM                        1:11.15   477  
                 33.75      1:11.15 (37.40)
  8 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC                         1:12.35   454  
                 34.44      1:12.35 (37.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC                        1:12.51   451  
                 34.51      1:12.51 (38.00)
 10 Kuo-Lee, Gabrie  14 GATORS                       1:13.33   436  
                 34.67      1:13.33 (38.66)
 11 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST                        1:13.56   432  
                 34.05      1:13.56 (39.51)
 12 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM                        1:13.67   430  
                 35.23      1:13.67 (38.44)
 13 Wen, Tommy       14 BORC                         1:14.01   424  
                 34.92      1:14.01 (39.09)
 14 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST                        1:14.04   423  
                 35.42      1:14.04 (38.62)
 14 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM                        1:14.04   423  
                 35.22      1:14.04 (38.82)
 16 Kostiuk, Oleksa  14 RHAC                         1:16.13   389  
                 35.69      1:16.13 (40.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miloyevich, Ale  14 WAC                          1:17.02   376  
                 35.84      1:17.02 (41.18)
 18 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB                          1:17.05   375  
                 36.27      1:17.05 (40.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Andrew      13 BORC                         1:17.16   374  
                 36.61      1:17.16 (40.55)
 20 Moavro, Lucas A  13 WAC                          1:17.19   373  
                 36.28      1:17.19 (40.91)
 21 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC                        1:17.93   363  
                 36.71      1:17.93 (41.22)
 22 Li, James        14 TORCH                        1:18.36   357  
                 36.56      1:18.36 (41.80)
 23 Diomin, Max      14 RHAC                         1:18.44   356  
                 36.49      1:18.44 (41.95)
 24 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC                        1:18.89   350  
                 37.15      1:18.89 (41.74)
 25 Buli, Christoph  14 MSSAC                        1:19.37   343  
                 37.77      1:19.37 (41.60)
 26 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC                        1:19.59   341  
                 37.15      1:19.59 (42.44)
 27 Khan, Johaan     14 MSSAC                        1:21.29   320  
                 37.36      1:21.29 (43.93)
 28 Chow, Sullivan   13 TORCH                        1:21.51   317  
                 38.28      1:21.51 (43.23)
 29 Wagner, Colin    14 WAC                          1:21.69   315  
                 38.14      1:21.69 (43.55)
 30 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB                          1:22.46   306  
                 39.29      1:22.46 (43.17)
 31 Baraniak, Matth  13 ESWIM                        1:25.22   277  
                 39.93      1:25.22 (45.29)
 32 Llamas, Matt V   14 WAC                          1:25.99   270  
                 39.94      1:25.99 (46.05)
 33 Sapra, Dhruv     14 MSSAC                        1:27.02   260  
                 40.99      1:27.02 (46.03)
 34 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM                        1:27.86   253  
                 40.93      1:27.86 (46.93)
 35 Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC                        1:28.30   249  
                 41.83      1:28.30 (46.47)