Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 17  Women 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:08.64  1/9/1988  Allison Higson, ESC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM                        1:13.67   606  
                 34.90      1:13.67 (38.77)
  2 Lau, Nicole P    14 DUCKS                        1:15.48   563  
                 35.39      1:15.48 (40.09)
  3 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM                        1:17.98   511  
                 36.09      1:17.98 (41.89)
  4 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC                         1:19.81   477  
                 37.65      1:19.81 (42.16)
  5 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM                        1:21.03   455  
                 38.69      1:21.03 (42.34)
  6 Sprogis, Ava E   13 DUCKS                        1:21.04   455  
                 38.27      1:21.04 (42.77)
  7 Young, Noelle    14 ESWIM                        1:21.10   454  
                 38.64      1:21.10 (42.46)
  8 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC                        1:21.51   447  
                 38.94      1:21.51 (42.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC                       J1:21.51   447  
                 38.70      1:21.51 (42.81)
 10 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK                          1:21.78   443  
                 38.99      1:21.78 (42.79)
 11 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM                        1:22.02   439  
                 39.02      1:22.02 (43.00)
 12 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM                        1:22.66   429  
                 38.60      1:22.66 (44.06)
 13 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC                        1:22.72   428  
                 39.21      1:22.72 (43.51)
 14 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC                        1:22.84   426  
                 40.06      1:22.84 (42.78)
 15 Foreman, Sarah   14 WAC                          1:23.54   415  
                 38.62      1:23.54 (44.92)
 16 Rice, Ari        13 WAC                          1:23.55   415  
                 39.53      1:23.55 (44.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC                       J1:23.55   415  
                 39.35      1:23.55 (44.20)
 18 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST                        1:23.74   412  
                 39.71      1:23.74 (44.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richardson, Ell  13 OSHAC                        1:23.89   410  
                 39.23      1:23.89 (44.66)
 20 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM                        1:24.03   408  
                 39.38      1:24.03 (44.65)
 21 Moore, Paige E   14 BORC                         1:24.08   407  
                 40.43      1:24.08 (43.65)
 22 Proulx, Alexann  13 OSHAC                        1:24.33   404  
                 40.34      1:24.33 (43.99)
 23 Skula, Amila     13 CREST                        1:24.68   399  
                 38.91      1:24.68 (45.77)
 24 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM                        1:25.08   393  
                 39.89      1:25.08 (45.19)
 25 Cuerrier, Emili  14 WAC                          1:25.46   388  
                 39.84      1:25.46 (45.62)
 26 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC                        1:25.79   384  
                 40.31      1:25.79 (45.48)
 27 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM                        1:26.13   379  
                 40.26      1:26.13 (45.87)
 28 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM                        1:26.40   375  
                 41.40      1:26.40 (45.00)
 29 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC                        1:26.94   369  
                 40.12      1:26.94 (46.82)
 30 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC                         1:27.04   367  
                 41.32      1:27.04 (45.72)
 31 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST                        1:27.11   366  
                 42.38      1:27.11 (44.73)
 32 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM                        1:27.22   365  
                 41.42      1:27.22 (45.80)
 33 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC                        1:28.54   349  
                 42.73      1:28.54 (45.81)
 34 Petri, Isabela   13 MSSAC                        1:31.42   317  
                 43.80      1:31.42 (47.62)
 35 Hawe, Jade A     14 MSSAC                        1:31.49   316  
                 43.07      1:31.49 (48.42)
 36 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC                        1:32.25   308  
                 44.19      1:32.25 (48.06)
 37 Stafferton, Mia  14 WAC                          1:32.34   307  
                 42.80      1:32.34 (49.54)
 38 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC                        1:32.91   302  
                 44.42      1:32.91 (48.49)
 39 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM                        1:34.08   291  
                 44.36      1:34.08 (49.72)