Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 16  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 59.93  4/1/1999  Morgan Knabe, UCSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM                        1:02.00   721  
                 28.46      1:02.00 (33.54)
  2 Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER                       1:08.06   545  
                 32.80      1:08.06 (35.26)
  3 Liu, Stephen     16 DUCKS                        1:08.74   529  
                 32.17      1:08.74 (36.57)
  4 Lee, Allan       16 BORC                         1:08.81   527  
                 32.28      1:08.81 (36.53)
  5 Placek, Ethan    16 WD                           1:08.82   527  
                 32.06      1:08.82 (36.76)
  6 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST                        1:09.15   520  
                 32.71      1:09.15 (36.44)
  7 Disanto, Justin  16 BADGER                       1:09.18   519  
                 33.06      1:09.18 (36.12)
  8 Amato, Jason C   15 BADGER                       1:09.80   505  
                 33.31      1:09.80 (36.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC                        1:10.38   493  
                 32.68      1:10.38 (37.70)
 10 Bourbonniere, N  16 WD                           1:10.53   490  
                 33.43      1:10.53 (37.10)
 11 Hardart, Max     15 BADGER                       1:10.61   488  
                 33.76      1:10.61 (36.85)
 12 Tatic, Malcolm   16 WAC                          1:10.82   484  
                 33.06      1:10.82 (37.76)
 13 Poulos, George   15 BORC                         1:10.84   483  
                 33.75      1:10.84 (37.09)
 14 Baker, Trenton   16 WAC                          1:11.42   472  
                 33.53      1:11.42 (37.89)
 15 Milne, Colton    15 NKB                          1:12.50   451  
                 34.11      1:12.50 (38.39)
 16 Marcial, Charle  16 MSSAC                        1:12.77   446  
                 33.47      1:12.77 (39.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM                        1:13.25   437  
                 34.19      1:13.25 (39.06)
 18 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC                         1:13.27   437  
                 34.79      1:13.27 (38.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC                         1:13.32   436  
                 34.87      1:13.32 (38.45)
 20 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM                        1:13.76   428  
                 34.73      1:13.76 (39.03)
 21 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM                        1:14.12   422  
                 35.02      1:14.12 (39.10)
 22 Clarke, Liam     16 NKB                          1:14.26   419  
                 34.70      1:14.26 (39.56)
 23 Sena, Christian  15 RHAC                         1:14.69   412  
                 34.47      1:14.69 (40.22)
 24 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC                         1:14.92   408  
                 34.95      1:14.92 (39.97)
 25 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC                        1:15.64   397  
                 35.75      1:15.64 (39.89)
 26 MacPherson, Cal  16 OAK                          1:16.27   387  
                 35.54      1:16.27 (40.73)
 27 Naipaul, Martin  16 BORC                         1:17.32   372  
                 36.37      1:17.32 (40.95)
 28 Van Dalen, Andr  15 DUCKS                        1:18.70   352  
                 37.11      1:18.70 (41.59)
 29 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC                        1:20.06   335  
                 37.26      1:20.06 (42.80)
 30 Prokosch, Jake   15 CREST                        1:20.27   332  
                 36.85      1:20.27 (43.42)
 
 Event 16  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 59.93  4/1/1999  Morgan Knabe, UCSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Bulban, Nichola  17 RHAC                         1:03.58   669  
                 29.97      1:03.58 (33.61)
  2 Machell, Nicola  17 DUCKS                        1:07.71   553  
                 31.46      1:07.71 (36.25)
  3 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM                        1:09.13   520  
                 32.33      1:09.13 (36.80)
  4 Wittmann, Matth  17 RHAC                         1:11.26   475  
                 33.02      1:11.26 (38.24)
  5 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC                         1:11.90   462  
                 34.07      1:11.90 (37.83)
  6 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC                          1:15.43   400  
                 34.79      1:15.43 (40.64)
  7 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST                        1:15.95   392  
                 35.47      1:15.95 (40.48)
  8 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM                        1:16.80   379  
                 36.55      1:16.80 (40.25)