Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 14  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:05.30  12/18/2016Graysen Bernard, TSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kwinter, Charli  14 ESWIM                        2:14.84   537  
                 28.94      1:04.03 (35.09)
        1:43.63 (39.60)     2:14.84 (31.21)
  2 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST                        2:15.37   531  
                 29.33      1:03.55 (34.22)
        1:43.45 (39.90)     2:15.37 (31.92)
  2 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM                        2:15.37   531  
                 30.46      1:06.40 (35.94)
        1:44.60 (38.20)     2:15.37 (30.77)
  4 Goni Avila, Ken  14 RHAC                         2:15.51   529  
                 29.87      1:03.96 (34.09)
        1:41.57 (37.61)     2:15.51 (33.94)
  5 Giggey, Alejand  14 NKB                          2:16.47   518  
                 29.46      1:04.59 (35.13)
        1:43.85 (39.26)     2:16.47 (32.62)
  6 Li, Jack         14 OAK                          2:18.11   500  
                 29.77      1:05.67 (35.90)
        1:47.24 (41.57)     2:18.11 (30.87)
  7 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST                        2:18.24   498  
                 29.76      1:04.42 (34.66)
        1:45.05 (40.63)     2:18.24 (33.19)
  8 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM                        2:18.62   494  
                 30.61      1:06.65 (36.04)
        1:47.07 (40.42)     2:18.62 (31.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM                        2:21.52   464  
                 30.54      1:07.55 (37.01)
        1:47.96 (40.41)     2:21.52 (33.56)
 10 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK                          2:21.88   461  
                 29.99      1:06.40 (36.41)
        1:49.24 (42.84)     2:21.88 (32.64)
 11 Lomvardas, Akir  14 BADGER                       2:22.29   457  
                 30.66      1:07.22 (36.56)
        1:49.30 (42.08)     2:22.29 (32.99)
 12 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB                          2:22.32   457  
                 30.02      1:08.61 (38.59)
        1:50.67 (42.06)     2:22.32 (31.65)
 13 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM                        2:22.69   453  
                 31.50      1:07.97 (36.47)
        1:47.93 (39.96)     2:22.69 (34.76)
 14 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM                        2:22.73   453  
                 30.85      1:08.46 (37.61)
        1:48.52 (40.06)     2:22.73 (34.21)
 15 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM                        2:23.23   448  
                 32.09      1:09.84 (37.75)
        1:49.58 (39.74)     2:23.23 (33.65)
 16 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS                        2:23.74   443  
                 31.60      1:07.30 (35.70)
        1:52.44 (45.14)     2:23.74 (31.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST                        2:24.23   439  
                 30.91      1:09.18 (38.27)
        1:50.86 (41.68)     2:24.23 (33.37)
 18 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC                        2:27.24   412  
                 31.40      1:07.87 (36.47)
        1:53.81 (45.94)     2:27.24 (33.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM                        2:27.31   412  
                 31.22      1:09.83 (38.61)
        1:53.01 (43.18)     2:27.31 (34.30)
 20 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM                        2:27.54   410  
                 31.34      1:09.81 (38.47)
        1:51.99 (42.18)     2:27.54 (35.55)
 21 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS                       2:28.46   402  
                 32.02      1:11.36 (39.34)
        1:57.54 (46.18)     2:28.46 (30.92)
 22 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC                        2:28.48   402  
                 29.96      1:09.03 (39.07)
        1:53.40 (44.37)     2:28.48 (35.08)
 23 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM                        2:28.66   401  
                 33.24      1:10.35 (37.11)
        1:54.36 (44.01)     2:28.66 (34.30)
 24 Blomberg, Mark   14 BORC                         2:29.05   397  
                 31.59      1:09.00 (37.41)
        1:55.66 (46.66)     2:29.05 (33.39)
 25 McMann, Preston  13 NKB                          2:29.97   390  
                 32.43      1:10.10 (37.67)
        1:56.26 (46.16)     2:29.97 (33.71)
 26 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS                        2:30.93   383  
                 33.95      1:14.81 (40.86)
        1:58.20 (43.39)     2:30.93 (32.73)
 26 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM                        2:30.93   383  
                 30.64      1:11.17 (40.53)
        1:57.55 (46.38)     2:30.93 (33.38)
 28 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC                        2:31.44   379  
                 32.33      1:12.32 (39.99)
        1:58.23 (45.91)     2:31.44 (33.21)
 29 Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC                          2:31.63   377  
                 34.20      1:12.53 (38.33)
        1:56.65 (44.12)     2:31.63 (34.98)
 30 Veru, Theodore   14 BADGER                       2:31.86   376  
                 32.24      1:10.55 (38.31)
        1:58.44 (47.89)     2:31.86 (33.42)
 31 Kuo-Lee, Gabrie  14 GATORS                       2:32.86   368  
                 35.19      1:14.70 (39.51)
        1:57.19 (42.49)     2:32.86 (35.67)
 32 Polewski, Cole   14 WAC                          2:33.15   366  
                 32.94      1:11.92 (38.98)
        1:58.59 (46.67)     2:33.15 (34.56)
 33 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB                          2:34.48   357  
                 32.40      1:11.97 (39.57)
        1:57.76 (45.79)     2:34.48 (36.72)
 34 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC                        2:35.01   353  
                 35.96      1:13.14 (37.18)
        2:01.43 (48.29)     2:35.01 (33.58)
 35 Moavro, Lucas A  13 WAC                          2:35.36   351  
                 34.16      1:15.06 (40.90)
        1:58.43 (43.37)     2:35.36 (36.93)
 36 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC                        2:35.69   349  
                 34.88      1:14.21 (39.33)
        2:02.17 (47.96)     2:35.69 (33.52)
 37 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH                        2:36.36   344  
                 33.07      1:13.47 (40.40)
        2:01.71 (48.24)     2:36.36 (34.65)
 38 Catto, Zachary   14 DUCKS                        2:36.84   341  
                 34.38      1:15.92 (41.54)
        2:01.86 (45.94)     2:36.84 (34.98)
 39 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC                        2:37.93   334  
                 33.02      1:12.15 (39.13)
        2:02.22 (50.07)     2:37.93 (35.71)
 40 Liu, Andrew      13 BORC                         2:37.96   334  
                 37.07      1:19.08 (42.01)
        2:01.59 (42.51)     2:37.96 (36.37)
 41 Baker, Bryce     14 WAC                          2:39.12   327  
                 34.28      1:15.37 (41.09)
        2:05.07 (49.70)     2:39.12 (34.05)
 42 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC                        2:39.52   324  
                 34.64      1:16.22 (41.58)
        2:01.53 (45.31)     2:39.52 (37.99)
 43 Guan, Leo        14 RHAC                         2:39.54   324  
                 33.96      1:13.02 (39.06)
        2:01.12 (48.10)     2:39.54 (38.42)
 44 Mouratidis, Efs  14 RHAC                         2:39.79   322  
                 31.81      1:11.54 (39.73)
        2:01.32 (49.78)     2:39.79 (38.47)
 45 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC                        2:39.87   322  
                 35.29      1:16.72 (41.43)
        2:04.51 (47.79)     2:39.87 (35.36)
 46 Chow, Sullivan   13 TORCH                        2:40.25   320  
                 35.35      1:15.30 (39.95)
        2:03.03 (47.73)     2:40.25 (37.22)
 47 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST                        2:41.29   314  
                 35.90      1:18.70 (42.80)
        2:05.05 (46.35)     2:41.29 (36.24)
 48 Miloyevich, Ale  14 WAC                          2:42.07   309  
                 35.72      1:19.04 (43.32)
        2:04.49 (45.45)     2:42.07 (37.58)
 49 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM                        2:42.55   306  
                 35.60      1:17.55 (41.95)
        2:07.14 (49.59)     2:42.55 (35.41)
 50 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC                        2:43.09   303  
                 36.93      1:20.51 (43.58)
        2:05.73 (45.22)     2:43.09 (37.36)
 51 Bates, Jackson   13 WAC                          2:45.02   293  
                 38.46      1:19.84 (41.38)
        2:09.36 (49.52)     2:45.02 (35.66)
 52 Asenov, Dinkov   14 OSHAC                        2:45.09   292  
                 33.06      1:14.18 (41.12)
        2:05.59 (51.41)     2:45.09 (39.50)
 53 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM                        2:45.24   292  
                 33.26      1:16.05 (42.79)
        2:08.33 (52.28)     2:45.24 (36.91)
 54 Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC                        2:48.16   277  
                 37.66      1:23.20 (45.54)
        2:13.99 (50.79)     2:48.16 (34.17)
 -- Biswas, Shambo   13 MSSAC                             DQ        
                 40.54      1:25.46 (44.92)
        2:21.94 (56.48)          DQ (40.64)