Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 13  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:11.98  12/6/2015 Kayla Sanchez, MAC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bellio, Katrina  14 ESWIM                        2:20.31   655  
                 30.43      1:06.06 (35.63)
        1:48.09 (42.03)     2:20.31 (32.22)
  2 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM                        2:20.36   654  
                 30.68      1:06.11 (35.43)
        1:47.83 (41.72)     2:20.36 (32.53)
  3 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM                        2:22.22   629  
                 31.77      1:08.52 (36.75)
        1:49.00 (40.48)     2:22.22 (33.22)
  4 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM                        2:26.12   580  
                 30.86      1:07.54 (36.68)
        1:51.29 (43.75)     2:26.12 (34.83)
  5 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC                        2:28.18   556  
                 31.86      1:08.37 (36.51)
        1:54.59 (46.22)     2:28.18 (33.59)
  6 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM                        2:28.91   548  
                 31.01      1:08.16 (37.15)
        1:54.40 (46.24)     2:28.91 (34.51)
  7 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM                        2:29.04   546  
                 31.43      1:08.83 (37.40)
        1:54.29 (45.46)     2:29.04 (34.75)
  8 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC                        2:29.06   546  
                 32.03      1:10.07 (38.04)
        1:53.33 (43.26)     2:29.06 (35.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC                         2:29.10   545  
                 30.82      1:07.75 (36.93)
        1:54.80 (47.05)     2:29.10 (34.30)
 10 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK                          2:29.38   542  
                 32.73      1:10.38 (37.65)
        1:54.67 (44.29)     2:29.38 (34.71)
 11 Ross, Kathleen   14 GATORS                       2:30.21   533  
                 32.58      1:10.37 (37.79)
        1:55.63 (45.26)     2:30.21 (34.58)
 12 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM                        2:30.22   533  
                 32.74      1:10.54 (37.80)
        1:55.75 (45.21)     2:30.22 (34.47)
 13 Bertrim, Ali G   14 SLSC                         2:30.52   530  
                 31.79      1:09.42 (37.63)
        1:54.37 (44.95)     2:30.52 (36.15)
 14 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM                        2:30.55   530  
                 32.22      1:10.57 (38.35)
        1:56.39 (45.82)     2:30.55 (34.16)
 15 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK                          2:30.68   528  
                 32.18      1:10.32 (38.14)
        1:56.47 (46.15)     2:30.68 (34.21)
 16 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK                          2:33.97   495  
                 33.22      1:12.06 (38.84)
        1:59.72 (47.66)     2:33.97 (34.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS                         2:34.11   494  
                 31.90      1:09.04 (37.14)
        1:57.19 (48.15)     2:34.11 (36.92)
 18 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST                        2:34.78   488  
                 33.98      1:12.94 (38.96)
        1:58.99 (46.05)     2:34.78 (35.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kwon, Jiwoo      14 RHAC                         2:35.28   483  
                 33.65      1:14.14 (40.49)
        1:58.92 (44.78)     2:35.28 (36.36)
 20 Tekker, Julia    13 GATORS                       2:35.96   477  
                 34.44      1:13.98 (39.54)
        2:00.97 (46.99)     2:35.96 (34.99)
 21 Young, Noelle    14 ESWIM                        2:36.01   476  
                 34.37      1:13.71 (39.34)
        1:59.28 (45.57)     2:36.01 (36.73)
 22 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB                          2:36.44   472  
                 33.17      1:14.29 (41.12)
        2:00.42 (46.13)     2:36.44 (36.02)
 23 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB                          2:36.94   468  
                 34.74      1:14.82 (40.08)
        2:02.17 (47.35)     2:36.94 (34.77)
 24 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM                        2:37.08   466  
                 32.87      1:13.04 (40.17)
        2:00.11 (47.07)     2:37.08 (36.97)
 25 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC                        2:37.14   466  
                 33.94      1:13.99 (40.05)
        2:03.04 (49.05)     2:37.14 (34.10)
 26 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK                          2:38.25   456  
                 34.89      1:15.17 (40.28)
        2:03.16 (47.99)     2:38.25 (35.09)
 27 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK                          2:38.57   453  
                 33.77      1:13.30 (39.53)
        2:04.18 (50.88)     2:38.57 (34.39)
 28 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC                        2:39.22   448  
                 33.46      1:13.30 (39.84)
        2:02.27 (48.97)     2:39.22 (36.95)
 29 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC                        2:39.24   448  
                 35.89      1:15.18 (39.29)
        2:01.54 (46.36)     2:39.24 (37.70)
 30 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC                        2:39.56   445  
                                1:16.85 ( )
        2:05.54 (48.69)     2:39.56 (34.02)
 31 Zimakas, Meredi  14 GATORS                       2:39.82   443  
                 33.74      1:14.89 (41.15)
        2:03.99 (49.10)     2:39.82 (35.83)
 32 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM                        2:40.68   436  
                 35.73      1:18.83 (43.10)
        2:02.61 (43.78)     2:40.68 (38.07)
 33 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM                        2:41.01   433  
                 33.19      1:13.28 (40.09)
        2:03.07 (49.79)     2:41.01 (37.94)
 34 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC                        2:41.15   432  
                 35.45      1:14.57 (39.12)
        2:05.44 (50.87)     2:41.15 (35.71)
 35 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM                        2:41.42   430  
                 34.48      1:14.24 (39.76)
        2:05.39 (51.15)     2:41.42 (36.03)
 36 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC                          2:41.84   426  
                 34.30      1:16.65 (42.35)
        2:07.10 (50.45)     2:41.84 (34.74)
 37 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC                         2:42.45   422  
                 35.94      1:17.63 (41.69)
        2:06.57 (48.94)     2:42.45 (35.88)
 38 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC                        2:43.45   414  
                 35.10      1:17.80 (42.70)
        2:05.32 (47.52)     2:43.45 (38.13)
 39 Gatrall, Sophie  13 WAC                          2:44.01   410  
                 35.07      1:15.83 (40.76)
        2:07.54 (51.71)     2:44.01 (36.47)
 40 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM                        2:44.14   409  
                 34.95      1:15.27 (40.32)
        2:04.68 (49.41)     2:44.14 (39.46)
 41 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST                        2:44.42   407  
                 35.52      1:16.81 (41.29)
        2:07.56 (50.75)     2:44.42 (36.86)
 42 Pupatello, Leia  13 WAC                          2:44.63   405  
                 34.99      1:15.91 (40.92)
        2:05.63 (49.72)     2:44.63 (39.00)
 43 Proulx, Alexann  13 OSHAC                        2:44.75   404  
                 38.11      1:22.08 (43.97)
        2:07.14 (45.06)     2:44.75 (37.61)
 44 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB                          2:45.38   400  
                 35.38      1:16.17 (40.79)
        2:08.02 (51.85)     2:45.38 (37.36)
 45 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC                         2:45.46   399  
                 36.33      1:16.97 (40.64)
        2:07.33 (50.36)     2:45.46 (38.13)
 46 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST                        2:45.69   397  
                 37.26      1:20.01 (42.75)
        2:08.85 (48.84)     2:45.69 (36.84)
 47 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC                        2:45.76   397  
                 37.33      1:19.86 (42.53)
        2:08.35 (48.49)     2:45.76 (37.41)
 48 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM                        2:46.19   394  
                 34.57      1:17.05 (42.48)
        2:09.69 (52.64)     2:46.19 (36.50)
 49 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM                        2:46.40   392  
                 36.43      1:18.44 (42.01)
        2:09.84 (51.40)     2:46.40 (36.56)
 50 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC                        2:46.46   392  
                 35.49      1:16.65 (41.16)
        2:10.42 (53.77)     2:46.46 (36.04)
 51 Morrison, Clark  14 DUCKS                        2:46.56   391  
                 36.14      1:16.47 (40.33)
        2:10.31 (53.84)     2:46.56 (36.25)
 52 Moore, Paige E   14 BORC                         2:46.67   390  
                 37.87      1:22.88 (45.01)
        2:08.87 (45.99)     2:46.67 (37.80)
 53 Rice, Ari        13 WAC                          2:47.05   388  
                 37.18      1:22.69 (45.51)
        2:07.87 (45.18)     2:47.05 (39.18)
 54 Richardson, Ell  13 OSHAC                        2:47.47   385  
                 36.76      1:20.01 (43.25)
        2:09.02 (49.01)     2:47.47 (38.45)
 55 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM                        2:49.12   374  
                 37.59      1:21.30 (43.71)
        2:09.34 (48.04)     2:49.12 (39.78)
 56 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM                        2:50.35   366  
                 38.16      1:22.36 (44.20)
        2:11.13 (48.77)     2:50.35 (39.22)
 57 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM                        2:50.67   364  
                 38.95      1:24.20 (45.25)
        2:12.08 (47.88)     2:50.67 (38.59)
 58 Colalillo, Isab  14 DUCKS                        2:51.05   361  
                 35.67      1:22.38 (46.71)
        2:11.50 (49.12)     2:51.05 (39.55)
 59 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC                        2:51.12   361  
                 37.07      1:21.68 (44.61)
        2:12.07 (50.39)     2:51.12 (39.05)
 60 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC                        2:51.74   357  
                 37.26      1:21.84 (44.58)
        2:14.59 (52.75)     2:51.74 (37.15)
 61 Petri, Isabela   13 MSSAC                        2:52.67   351  
                 37.40      1:18.94 (41.54)
        2:12.42 (53.48)     2:52.67 (40.25)
 62 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC                        2:54.36   341  
                 39.49      1:22.92 (43.43)
        2:15.63 (52.71)     2:54.36 (38.73)
 63 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC                        2:57.42   324  
                 39.61      1:24.11 (44.50)
        2:14.64 (50.53)     2:57.42 (42.78)
 64 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM                        2:57.65   322  
                 37.85      1:23.83 (45.98)
        2:17.26 (53.43)     2:57.65 (40.39)
 65 Stafferton, Mia  14 WAC                          2:58.00   320  
                 38.53      1:24.82 (46.29)
        2:15.94 (51.12)     2:58.00 (42.06)
 66 Hawe, Jade A     14 MSSAC                        3:00.36   308  
                 39.07      1:26.55 (47.48)
        2:19.86 (53.31)     3:00.36 (40.50)
 67 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST                        3:01.18   304  
                 38.93      1:24.41 (45.48)
        2:22.40 (57.99)     3:01.18 (38.78)
 -- Ntregkas, Kater  14 MSSAC                             DQ        
                 38.33      1:23.59 (45.26)
        2:20.51 (56.92)          DQ (41.72)
 -- Spencer, Lauren  13 WAC                               DQ        
                 34.81      1:18.72 (43.91)
        2:10.26 (51.54)          DQ (38.05)