Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 12  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:58.26  4/20/2013 Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fenlon, Matthew  16 BADGER                       2:09.99   599  
                 27.70        59.76 (32.06)
        1:39.02 (39.26)     2:09.99 (30.97)
  2 Quirie, David    16 NKB                          2:10.26   596  
                 28.08      1:00.95 (32.87)
        1:41.02 (40.07)     2:10.26 (29.24)
  3 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM                        2:10.81   588  
                 26.68      1:00.49 (33.81)
        1:37.50 (37.01)     2:10.81 (33.31)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo  16 BADGER                       2:12.66   564  
                 28.02      1:02.81 (34.79)
        1:43.10 (40.29)     2:12.66 (29.56)
  5 Amato, Jason C   15 BADGER                       2:13.97   547  
                 29.23      1:03.79 (34.56)
        1:43.13 (39.34)     2:13.97 (30.84)
  6 Disanto, Justin  16 BADGER                       2:14.54   541  
                 30.01      1:07.04 (37.03)
        1:44.22 (37.18)     2:14.54 (30.32)
  7 Tran, David      16 CYPS                         2:14.72   538  
                 28.16      1:01.60 (33.44)
        1:43.81 (42.21)     2:14.72 (30.91)
  8 Wang, Michael    15 ESWIM                        2:14.75   538  
                 28.80      1:04.30 (35.50)
        1:43.81 (39.51)     2:14.75 (30.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM                        2:15.00   535  
                 28.93      1:01.48 (32.55)
        1:43.33 (41.85)     2:15.00 (31.67)
 10 Placek, Ethan    16 WD                           2:15.81   526  
                 29.13      1:03.89 (34.76)
        1:43.42 (39.53)     2:15.81 (32.39)
 11 MacPherson, Cal  16 OAK                          2:16.31   520  
                 28.63      1:04.17 (35.54)
        1:45.67 (41.50)     2:16.31 (30.64)
 12 Smyth, Conor     16 AAC                          2:16.32   520  
                 29.99      1:02.44 (32.45)
        1:45.06 (42.62)     2:16.32 (31.26)
 13 Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER                       2:16.39   519  
                 29.21      1:05.00 (35.79)
        1:43.16 (38.16)     2:16.39 (33.23)
 14 Milne, Colton    15 NKB                          2:16.70   515  
                 29.67      1:05.00 (35.33)
        1:43.88 (38.88)     2:16.70 (32.82)
 15 Baker, Trenton   16 WAC                          2:16.71   515  
                 29.56      1:04.43 (34.87)
        1:43.99 (39.56)     2:16.71 (32.72)
 16 Poulos, George   15 BORC                         2:17.08   511  
                 29.49      1:04.36 (34.87)
        1:45.44 (41.08)     2:17.08 (31.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC                         2:17.24   509  
                 30.07      1:04.79 (34.72)
        1:44.54 (39.75)     2:17.24 (32.70)
 18 Strople, Alex    15 OAK                          2:17.98   501  
                 30.50      1:05.57 (35.07)
        1:46.59 (41.02)     2:17.98 (31.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM                        2:18.16   499  
                 30.29      1:05.56 (35.27)
        1:46.45 (40.89)     2:18.16 (31.71)
 20 Tatic, Malcolm   16 WAC                          2:18.72   493  
                 29.36      1:05.95 (36.59)
        1:46.78 (40.83)     2:18.72 (31.94)
 21 Hardart, Max     15 BADGER                       2:18.78   492  
                 30.59      1:06.35 (35.76)
        1:46.31 (39.96)     2:18.78 (32.47)
 22 Barr, Evan E     16 BADGER                       2:19.38   486  
                 29.43      1:05.72 (36.29)
        1:47.04 (41.32)     2:19.38 (32.34)
 23 El Aref, Omar    15 OAK                          2:19.66   483  
                 30.62      1:04.85 (34.23)
        1:48.31 (43.46)     2:19.66 (31.35)
 24 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC                        2:21.00   470  
                 28.94      1:06.93 (37.99)
        1:48.98 (42.05)     2:21.00 (32.02)
 25 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC                         2:21.25   467  
                 31.27      1:06.91 (35.64)
        1:47.78 (40.87)     2:21.25 (33.47)
 26 Greenshields, S  15 OAK                          2:21.79   462  
                 30.03      1:06.16 (36.13)
        1:49.98 (43.82)     2:21.79 (31.81)
 27 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC                         2:21.96   460  
                 30.34      1:07.76 (37.42)
        1:48.47 (40.71)     2:21.96 (33.49)
 28 Aubin, Jeremi    15 SLSC                         2:22.39   456  
                 30.44      1:05.92 (35.48)
        1:48.68 (42.76)     2:22.39 (33.71)
 29 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM                        2:23.15   449  
                 31.10      1:08.29 (37.19)
        1:50.68 (42.39)     2:23.15 (32.47)
 30 Fox, Chris P     16 OAK                          2:24.15   439  
                 30.91      1:06.11 (35.20)
        1:51.40 (45.29)     2:24.15 (32.75)
 31 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM                        2:24.40   437  
                 33.12      1:09.90 (36.78)
        1:50.60 (40.70)     2:24.40 (33.80)
 32 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM                        2:24.98   432  
                 30.58      1:09.10 (38.52)
        1:50.77 (41.67)     2:24.98 (34.21)
 33 Hontoria Arroyo  16 OAK                          2:25.50   427  
                 31.13      1:07.86 (36.73)
        1:52.26 (44.40)     2:25.50 (33.24)
 34 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC                        2:25.77   425  
                 30.74      1:10.07 (39.33)
        1:51.67 (41.60)     2:25.77 (34.10)
 35 Clarke, Liam     16 NKB                          2:26.54   418  
                 31.28      1:09.90 (38.62)
        1:52.94 (43.04)     2:26.54 (33.60)
 36 Liu, James       15 RHAC                         2:27.27   412  
                 31.04      1:07.14 (36.10)
        1:52.63 (45.49)     2:27.27 (34.64)
 37 Lack, James      16 OSHAC                        2:27.76   408  
                 30.97      1:09.10 (38.13)
        1:53.77 (44.67)     2:27.76 (33.99)
 38 Thomas, Ethan    15 SLSC                         2:28.23   404  
                 32.84      1:08.95 (36.11)
        1:53.82 (44.87)     2:28.23 (34.41)
 39 Karlov, Evan     15 AAC                          2:28.48   402  
                 30.26      1:08.70 (38.44)
        1:54.97 (46.27)     2:28.48 (33.51)
 40 Lai, Erich       15 RHAC                         2:29.46   394  
                 33.10      1:11.54 (38.44)
        1:55.88 (44.34)     2:29.46 (33.58)
 41 Forrester, Mich  15 HAC                          2:29.79   392  
                 31.87      1:10.09 (38.22)
        1:54.76 (44.67)     2:29.79 (35.03)
 42 McMullen, Liam   15 CREST                        2:30.37   387  
                 31.11      1:10.62 (39.51)
        1:55.78 (45.16)     2:30.37 (34.59)
 43 Ziaian, Bijan    15 GATORS                       2:31.75   377  
                 29.57      1:07.22 (37.65)
        1:57.97 (50.75)     2:31.75 (33.78)
 44 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC                        2:32.10   374  
                 32.34      1:13.89 (41.55)
        1:57.58 (43.69)     2:32.10 (34.52)
 45 Bayley, Michael  15 CREST                        2:33.18   366  
                 31.77      1:14.56 (42.79)
        1:59.08 (44.52)     2:33.18 (34.10)
 46 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM                        2:33.31   365  
                 33.07      1:11.41 (38.34)
        1:57.83 (46.42)     2:33.31 (35.48)
 47 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC                        2:33.66   363  
                 32.68      1:12.73 (40.05)
        1:59.03 (46.30)     2:33.66 (34.63)
 48 Prentice, Austi  16 OSHAC                        2:37.29   338  
                 31.28      1:10.22 (38.94)
        2:01.24 (51.02)     2:37.29 (36.05)
 49 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC                          2:37.84   335  
                 32.38      1:13.35 (40.97)
        2:02.09 (48.74)     2:37.84 (35.75)
 50 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM                        2:39.43   325  
                 33.36      1:13.09 (39.73)
        2:02.34 (49.25)     2:39.43 (37.09)
 51 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM                        2:49.53   270  
                 34.69      1:20.00 (45.31)
        2:12.67 (52.67)     2:49.53 (36.86)
 -- Deng, Jason      16 GATORS                            DQ        
                 31.09      1:06.10 (35.01)
        1:49.55 (43.45)          DQ (33.04)
 -- Park, Kevin S    15 CREST                             DQ        
                 29.22      1:02.03 (32.81)
        1:39.95 (37.92)          DQ (30.93)
 
 Event 12  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:58.26  4/20/2013 Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Torres, Nichola  17 BADGER                       2:11.29   582  
                 28.45      1:02.93 (34.48)
        1:42.81 (39.88)     2:11.29 (28.48)
  2 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM                        2:11.46   579  
                 28.29      1:02.06 (33.77)
        1:40.14 (38.08)     2:11.46 (31.32)
  3 Biilmann, Chris  25 GATORS                       2:12.66   564  
                 26.88      1:00.93 (34.05)
        1:40.53 (39.60)     2:12.66 (32.13)
  4 Chua, Zachary    17 RHAC                         2:12.85   561  
                 28.50      1:03.10 (34.60)
        1:40.06 (36.96)     2:12.85 (32.79)
  5 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC                          2:14.13   546  
                 28.05      1:03.06 (35.01)
        1:42.89 (39.83)     2:14.13 (31.24)
  6 Somov, Alex      17 SLSC                         2:15.77   526  
                 29.03      1:02.86 (33.83)
        1:43.42 (40.56)     2:15.77 (32.35)
  7 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC                         2:16.69   515  
                 29.28      1:03.57 (34.29)
        1:44.90 (41.33)     2:16.69 (31.79)
  8 Olson, Carter    17 HAC                          2:18.53   495  
                 29.98      1:04.48 (34.50)
        1:47.05 (42.57)     2:18.53 (31.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loewen, Riley    17 ESWIM                        2:19.36   486  
                 29.32      1:06.04 (36.72)
        1:47.72 (41.68)     2:19.36 (31.64)
 10 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM                        2:19.45   485  
                 29.61      1:04.92 (35.31)
        1:48.16 (43.24)     2:19.45 (31.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Broadway, Benja  17 NKB                          2:20.39   476  
                 29.96      1:06.33 (36.37)
        1:48.79 (42.46)     2:20.39 (31.60)
 12 Perkins, Lucas   17 NKB                          2:20.61   473  
                 28.82      1:06.08 (37.26)
        1:48.84 (42.76)     2:20.61 (31.77)
 13 McLelland, Chri  19 DUCKS                        2:23.20   448  
                 28.70      1:05.10 (36.40)
        1:48.93 (43.83)     2:23.20 (34.27)
 14 Moffitt, Logan   17 NKB                          2:23.21   448  
                 30.20      1:07.52 (37.32)
        1:50.89 (43.37)     2:23.21 (32.32)
 15 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC                          2:27.42   411  
                 32.28      1:09.53 (37.25)
        1:53.13 (43.60)     2:27.42 (34.29)
 16 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM                        2:27.89   407  
                 30.54      1:06.69 (36.15)
        1:53.03 (46.34)     2:27.89 (34.86)
 17 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST                        2:29.67   392  
                 30.48      1:08.43 (37.95)
        1:54.25 (45.82)     2:29.67 (35.42)
 18 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM                        2:35.40   351  
                 32.42      1:12.25 (39.83)
        1:59.77 (47.52)     2:35.40 (35.63)