Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 11  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:08.59  12/10/2016Sarah Darcel, ISC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kaufmann, Noell  16 BADGER                       2:17.56   695  
                 29.45      1:03.41 (33.96)
        1:45.17 (41.76)     2:17.56 (32.39)
  2 Zahab, Mia       16 NKB                          2:22.61   623  
                 30.49      1:07.57 (37.08)
        1:49.33 (41.76)     2:22.61 (33.28)
  3 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC                         2:23.21   616  
                 31.48      1:07.60 (36.12)
        1:49.75 (42.15)     2:23.21 (33.46)
  4 Gatrall, Madely  16 WAC                          2:24.21   603  
                 31.25      1:06.89 (35.64)
        1:52.07 (45.18)     2:24.21 (32.14)
  5 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM                        2:24.82   595  
                 31.08      1:07.89 (36.81)
        1:50.95 (43.06)     2:24.82 (33.87)
  6 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM                        2:25.72   584  
                 32.03      1:11.30 (39.27)
        1:52.30 (41.00)     2:25.72 (33.42)
  7 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT                         2:25.97   581  
                 32.30      1:06.21 (33.91)
        1:52.27 (46.06)     2:25.97 (33.70)
  8 Nguyen, Tram     16 NKB                          2:25.99   581  
                 31.38      1:08.45 (37.07)
        1:51.56 (43.11)     2:25.99 (34.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM                        2:26.47   575  
                 31.18      1:09.41 (38.23)
        1:52.64 (43.23)     2:26.47 (33.83)
 10 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK                          2:26.48   575  
                 31.84      1:08.34 (36.50)
        1:54.52 (46.18)     2:26.48 (31.96)
 11 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK                          2:28.94   547  
                 32.79      1:11.28 (38.49)
        1:54.41 (43.13)     2:28.94 (34.53)
 12 Douthwright, Br  15 CVAC                         2:29.88   537  
                 32.46      1:08.85 (36.39)
        1:57.37 (48.52)     2:29.88 (32.51)
 13 Falcon, Mya      16 ESWIM                        2:30.05   535  
                 31.96      1:09.79 (37.83)
        1:53.46 (43.67)     2:30.05 (36.59)
 14 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC                        2:30.18   534  
                 32.17      1:10.55 (38.38)
        1:55.43 (44.88)     2:30.18 (34.75)
 15 Moffitt, Abigai  15 NKB                          2:30.55   530  
                 33.34      1:11.93 (38.59)
        1:56.83 (44.90)     2:30.55 (33.72)
 16 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC                          2:30.79   527  
                 32.00      1:09.74 (37.74)
        1:56.38 (46.64)     2:30.79 (34.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS                       2:31.54   519  
                 32.49      1:12.00 (39.51)
        1:57.08 (45.08)     2:31.54 (34.46)
 18 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT                         2:32.49   510  
                 34.66      1:13.76 (39.10)
        1:55.88 (42.12)     2:32.49 (36.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gray, Sydney     15 GATORS                       2:33.06   504  
                 33.75      1:14.89 (41.14)
        1:58.19 (43.30)     2:33.06 (34.87)
 20 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB                          2:34.78   488  
                 34.21      1:11.77 (37.56)
        1:58.44 (46.67)     2:34.78 (36.34)
 21 Nurmi, Claire    16 GATORS                       2:34.96   486  
                 33.27      1:14.98 (41.71)
        1:58.86 (43.88)     2:34.96 (36.10)
 22 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS                        2:36.43   472  
                 33.46      1:14.98 (41.52)
        1:59.73 (44.75)     2:36.43 (36.70)
 23 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC                        2:36.50   472  
                 33.61      1:15.04 (41.43)
        2:01.45 (46.41)     2:36.50 (35.05)
 24 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC                         2:36.97   467  
                 34.12      1:15.31 (41.19)
        1:59.89 (44.58)     2:36.97 (37.08)
 25 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST                        2:37.52   462  
                 36.71      1:17.05 (40.34)
        2:00.80 (43.75)     2:37.52 (36.72)
 26 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM                        2:38.31   456  
                 34.30      1:15.73 (41.43)
        2:01.29 (45.56)     2:38.31 (37.02)
 27 Shannon, Elizab  15 GATORS                       2:38.57   453  
                 34.56      1:16.23 (41.67)
        2:04.14 (47.91)     2:38.57 (34.43)
 28 Mallett, Victor  16 WAC                          2:38.58   453  
                 34.27      1:14.26 (39.99)
        2:01.53 (47.27)     2:38.58 (37.05)
 29 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC                          2:38.63   453  
                 34.80      1:15.69 (40.89)
        2:02.78 (47.09)     2:38.63 (35.85)
 30 Ades, Camille    16 GATORS                       2:38.80   451  
                 34.01      1:15.21 (41.20)
        2:02.46 (47.25)     2:38.80 (36.34)
 31 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC                         2:39.92   442  
                 33.80      1:15.84 (42.04)
        2:03.30 (47.46)     2:39.92 (36.62)
 32 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST                        2:40.42   438  
                 33.83      1:14.32 (40.49)
        2:02.75 (48.43)     2:40.42 (37.67)
 33 White, Emily     16 GATORS                       2:40.47   437  
                 34.61      1:17.04 (42.43)
        2:04.24 (47.20)     2:40.47 (36.23)
 34 Meleka, Celine   15 MSSAC                        2:40.61   436  
                 34.11      1:14.79 (40.68)
        2:05.42 (50.63)     2:40.61 (35.19)
 35 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS                        2:42.06   425  
                 35.50      1:15.02 (39.52)
        2:05.94 (50.92)     2:42.06 (36.12)
 36 Fowke, Mackenzi  15 SLSC                         2:42.58   421  
                 35.34      1:16.05 (40.71)
        2:05.33 (49.28)     2:42.58 (37.25)
 37 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB                          2:42.69   420  
                 34.27      1:14.95 (40.68)
        2:04.77 (49.82)     2:42.69 (37.92)
 38 Luoma, Jesse K   16 SLSC                         2:43.18   416  
                 35.85      1:17.70 (41.85)
        2:06.78 (49.08)     2:43.18 (36.40)
 39 Goodyear, Taylo  15 DUCKS                        2:43.51   413  
                 33.91      1:16.14 (42.23)
        2:05.65 (49.51)     2:43.51 (37.86)
 40 Cecchetto, Cass  16 OSHAC                        2:45.11   402  
                 34.47      1:19.28 (44.81)
        2:06.34 (47.06)     2:45.11 (38.77)
 41 Galbraith, Broo  15 WAC                          2:46.00   395  
                 37.73      1:20.37 (42.64)
        2:08.17 (47.80)     2:46.00 (37.83)
 42 Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC                         2:46.03   395  
                 35.17      1:16.89 (41.72)
        2:07.83 (50.94)     2:46.03 (38.20)
 43 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC                        2:46.09   394  
                 36.79      1:18.51 (41.72)
        2:06.27 (47.76)     2:46.09 (39.82)
 44 Bevington, Emil  16 NKB                          2:46.77   390  
                 37.60      1:22.02 (44.42)
        2:09.05 (47.03)     2:46.77 (37.72)
 45 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB                          2:47.82   382  
                 36.50      1:18.93 (42.43)
        2:09.07 (50.14)     2:47.82 (38.75)
 46 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC                          2:53.12   348  
                 37.11      1:18.65 (41.54)
        2:14.13 (55.48)     2:53.12 (38.99)
 
 Event 11  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:08.59  12/10/2016Sarah Darcel, ISC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                         2:17.07   702  
                 29.73      1:02.93 (33.20)
        1:45.16 (42.23)     2:17.07 (31.91)
  2 Hierath, Yara S  17 BADGER                       2:17.11   702  
                 30.12      1:05.08 (34.96)
        1:45.15 (40.07)     2:17.11 (31.96)
  3 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK                          2:23.43   613  
                 31.95      1:08.16 (36.21)
        1:50.21 (42.05)     2:23.43 (33.22)
  4 Gursoy, Janelle  17 SCAR                         2:24.17   603  
                 31.40      1:07.18 (35.78)
        1:51.27 (44.09)     2:24.17 (32.90)
  5 Nyhof, Martine   17 SLSC                         2:25.74   584  
                 31.07      1:09.80 (38.73)
        1:52.96 (43.16)     2:25.74 (32.78)
  6 Miron, Emma      17 OAK                          2:25.87   583  
                 32.70      1:08.04 (35.34)
        1:51.34 (43.30)     2:25.87 (34.53)
  7 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB                          2:26.17   579  
                 31.61      1:07.93 (36.32)
        1:52.91 (44.98)     2:26.17 (33.26)
  8 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM                        2:26.30   577  
                 31.42      1:09.68 (38.26)
        1:52.51 (42.83)     2:26.30 (33.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jogis, Kimberly  17 BADGER                       2:26.36   577  
                 31.76      1:08.47 (36.71)
        1:53.29 (44.82)     2:26.36 (33.07)
 10 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC                         2:26.84   571  
                 31.65      1:08.91 (37.26)
        1:52.62 (43.71)     2:26.84 (34.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bui, Morgan      17 NKB                          2:30.07   535  
                 31.60      1:12.28 (40.68)
        1:53.90 (41.62)     2:30.07 (36.17)
 12 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC                         2:32.14   513  
                 30.26      1:08.76 (38.50)
        1:57.67 (48.91)     2:32.14 (34.47)
 13 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM                        2:32.47   510  
                 33.67      1:12.39 (38.72)
        1:57.20 (44.81)     2:32.47 (35.27)
 14 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC                         2:33.03   504  
                 32.57      1:12.77 (40.20)
        1:56.63 (43.86)     2:33.03 (36.40)
 15 Tekker, Daniell  17 GATORS                       2:36.25   474  
                 35.34      1:16.20 (40.86)
        2:00.98 (44.78)     2:36.25 (35.27)
 16 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC                         2:40.26   439  
                 33.66      1:13.36 (39.70)
        2:03.17 (49.81)     2:40.26 (37.09)
 17 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB                          2:41.54   429  
                 34.41      1:17.10 (42.69)
        2:04.70 (47.60)     2:41.54 (36.84)
 18 Ho Ping Kong, S  17 GATORS                       2:44.88   403  
                 32.76      1:16.74 (43.98)
        2:02.46 (45.72)     2:44.88 (42.42)