Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 8  Men 15-16 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC                          27.06   553  
  2 Fenlon, Matthew  16 BADGER                         27.97   501  
  3 Smyth, Conor     16 AAC                            28.00   499  
  4 Fox, Chris P     16 OAK                            28.54   471  
  5 Marcial, Charle  16 MSSAC                          28.59   469  
  6 Tran, David      16 CYPS                           28.62   467  
  7 Liu, Stephen     16 DUCKS                          28.80   459  
  8 El Aref, Omar    15 OAK                            29.90   410  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC                          29.96   407  
 10 Deng, Jason      16 GATORS                         30.46   388  
 11 Karlov, Evan     15 AAC                            30.62   382  
 12 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM                          31.02   367  
 13 Liu, James       15 RHAC                           31.06   366  
 14 Bowen, Xavier V  16 SLSC                           31.57   348  
 15 Lack, James      16 OSHAC                          31.69   344  
 16 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM                          31.75   342  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McPhedran, Liam  15 WAC                            31.93   337  
 18 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM                          32.19   328  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loghmani, Barma  15 NKB                            32.57   317  
 20 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM                          32.83   310  
 21 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM                          34.11   276  
 
 Event 8  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Komlenic, Krist  21 PURDU                          25.07   696  
  2 Wittmann, Matth  17 RHAC                           27.37   535  
  3 Somov, Alex      17 SLSC                           27.96   501  
  4 Torres, Nichola  17 BADGER                         28.03   498  
  5 Wang, Colin      17 MSSAC                          29.07   446  
  6 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST                          29.78   415  
  7 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM                          33.40   294