Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 7  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gatrall, Madely  16 WAC                            29.42   664  
  2 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS                           29.99   627  
  3 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM                          30.11   619  
  4 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT                           30.15   617  
  5 Kaufmann, Noell  16 BADGER                         30.58   591  
  6 Douthwright, Br  15 CVAC                           31.00   567  
  7 Kee, Raya        16 RHAC                           31.09   562  
  8 Landau, Gabriel  15 GATORS                         31.23   555  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Falcon, Mya      16 ESWIM                          31.29   552  
 10 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB                            31.63   534  
 11 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK                            31.64   534  
 12 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM                          32.36   499  
 13 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS                          32.48   493  
 14 Sekaric, Isidor  16 WAC                            33.08   467  
 15 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC                            33.17   463  
 16 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST                          33.38   454  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cecchetto, Cass  16 OSHAC                          33.53   448  
 18 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB                            33.65   443  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB                            33.70   441  
 20 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC                          33.85   436  
 21 Smith, Gracey    16 WAC                            34.02   429  
 22 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC                          34.10   426  
 23 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK                            34.16   424  
 24 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB                            34.28   419  
 25 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM                          34.45   413  
 26 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC                           34.46   413  
 27 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST                          34.86   399  
 28 Rawlins, Mirand  15 WAC                            34.98   395  
 29 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC                          35.25   386  
 30 Nurmi, Claire    16 GATORS                         35.29   384  
 31 Barraclough, Br  15 DUCKS                          35.61   374  
 32 Gray, Sydney     15 GATORS                         35.76   369  
 33 Shannon, Elizab  15 GATORS                         35.89   365  
 34 Balogh, Kriszti  15 WAC                            35.91   365  
 35 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC                            36.53   346  
 36 Remus, Caitlin   16 CREST                          37.23   327  
 -- Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC                              DQ        
 
 Event 7  Women 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                           28.25   750  
  2 Steins, Kristin  22 BORC                           28.76   711  
  3 Goss, Kennedy    22 GATORS                         28.89   701  
  4 Mao, Xiaoran     18 ESWIM                          30.21   613  
  5 Nyhof, Martine   17 SLSC                           30.33   606  
  6 Gursoy, Janelle  17 SCAR                           30.39   602  
  7 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK                            30.74   582  
  8 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC                           30.77   580  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miron, Emma      17 OAK                            30.87   574  
 10 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB                            31.27   553  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM                          32.15   509  
 12 O'Grady, Emma    17 HAC                            32.24   504  
 13 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC                          33.20   462  
 14 Klapuschak, Ale  17 MSSAC                          33.73   440  
 15 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM                          34.02   429  
 16 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC                           34.67   405  
 17 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB                            34.73   403