Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 6  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:52.38  12/11/2015Owen Huang, MAC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Li, Jack         14 OAK                          1:57.27   608  
                 27.35        56.66 (29.31)
        1:26.83 (30.17)     1:57.27 (30.44)
  2 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST                        2:01.37   548  
                 29.20        59.99 (30.79)
        1:30.84 (30.85)     2:01.37 (30.53)
  3 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM                        2:01.45   547  
                 28.40        59.76 (31.36)
        1:31.34 (31.58)     2:01.45 (30.11)
  4 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM                        2:01.48   547  
                 28.49        59.06 (30.57)
        1:30.33 (31.27)     2:01.48 (31.15)
  5 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK                          2:03.05   526  
                 28.66        59.65 (30.99)
        1:31.18 (31.53)     2:03.05 (31.87)
  6 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM                        2:03.13   525  
                 27.94        58.60 (30.66)
        1:31.05 (32.45)     2:03.13 (32.08)
  7 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS                        2:03.77   517  
                 28.11        59.37 (31.26)
        1:31.82 (32.45)     2:03.77 (31.95)
  8 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST                        2:04.74   505  
                 28.83      1:00.19 (31.36)
        1:32.02 (31.83)     2:04.74 (32.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC                        2:05.02   502  
                 28.62      1:00.07 (31.45)
        1:32.86 (32.79)     2:05.02 (32.16)
 10 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC                        2:05.39   497  
                 28.75      1:00.15 (31.40)
        1:33.17 (33.02)     2:05.39 (32.22)
 11 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM                        2:05.42   497  
                 28.49        59.96 (31.47)
        1:32.58 (32.62)     2:05.42 (32.84)
 12 Lomvardas, Akir  14 BADGER                       2:05.84   492  
                 29.27      1:01.26 (31.99)
        1:33.81 (32.55)     2:05.84 (32.03)
 13 Speres, Nichola  14 BADGER                       2:06.05   489  
                 28.34      1:00.71 (32.37)
        1:34.61 (33.90)     2:06.05 (31.44)
 14 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM                        2:06.55   484  
                 29.87      1:01.77 (31.90)
        1:34.42 (32.65)     2:06.55 (32.13)
 15 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC                         2:06.70   482  
                 28.68        59.86 (31.18)
        1:32.99 (33.13)     2:06.70 (33.71)
 16 Wen, Tommy       14 BORC                         2:07.34   475  
                 28.17        59.97 (31.80)
        1:34.38 (34.41)     2:07.34 (32.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMann, Preston  13 NKB                          2:07.47   473  
                 29.03      1:01.22 (32.19)
        1:34.82 (33.60)     2:07.47 (32.65)
 18 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM                        2:07.51   473  
                 28.84      1:01.01 (32.17)
        1:34.47 (33.46)     2:07.51 (33.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC                        2:08.35   464  
                 29.04      1:01.54 (32.50)
        1:34.99 (33.45)     2:08.35 (33.36)
 20 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST                        2:08.58   461  
                 29.16      1:01.35 (32.19)
        1:35.62 (34.27)     2:08.58 (32.96)
 21 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB                          2:08.66   460  
                 27.98      1:00.45 (32.47)
        1:35.05 (34.60)     2:08.66 (33.61)
 22 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM                        2:09.33   453  
                 29.02      1:01.11 (32.09)
        1:35.24 (34.13)     2:09.33 (34.09)
 23 Xia, Winters     14 ESWIM                        2:09.37   453  
                 28.27      1:00.48 (32.21)
        1:34.80 (34.32)     2:09.37 (34.57)
 24 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS                        2:09.46   452  
                 29.83      1:02.34 (32.51)
        1:36.11 (33.77)     2:09.46 (33.35)
 25 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC                        2:10.62   440  
                 28.92      1:02.36 (33.44)
        1:37.14 (34.78)     2:10.62 (33.48)
 26 Nelander, Thoma  14 DUCKS                        2:10.84   438  
                 29.70      1:02.17 (32.47)
        1:36.80 (34.63)     2:10.84 (34.04)
 27 Blomberg, Mark   14 BORC                         2:11.55   431  
                 30.37      1:03.50 (33.13)
        1:37.80 (34.30)     2:11.55 (33.75)
 28 Polewski, Cole   14 WAC                          2:11.60   430  
                 29.38      1:02.89 (33.51)
        1:37.44 (34.55)     2:11.60 (34.16)
 29 Veru, Theodore   14 BADGER                       2:11.79   428  
                 29.95      1:03.79 (33.84)
        1:38.85 (35.06)     2:11.79 (32.94)
 29 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC                        2:11.79   428  
                 30.68      1:04.02 (33.34)
        1:38.09 (34.07)     2:11.79 (33.70)
 31 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH                        2:11.82   428  
                 30.45      1:03.68 (33.23)
        1:38.02 (34.34)     2:11.82 (33.80)
 32 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC                        2:12.05   426  
                 31.26      1:05.23 (33.97)
        1:39.17 (33.94)     2:12.05 (32.88)
 33 Kostiuk, Oleksa  14 RHAC                         2:12.42   422  
                 30.04                     
            1:38.38 ( )     2:12.42 (34.04)
 34 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC                        2:12.61   420  
                 29.75      1:03.25 (33.50)
        1:38.23 (34.98)     2:12.61 (34.38)
 35 Qin, Ryan T      14 MSSAC                        2:12.69   420  
                 29.68      1:03.39 (33.71)
        1:38.55 (35.16)     2:12.69 (34.14)
 36 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB                          2:12.91   417  
                 29.19      1:01.98 (32.79)
        1:36.69 (34.71)     2:12.91 (36.22)
 37 Baker, Bryce     14 WAC                          2:14.38   404  
                 29.03      1:02.89 (33.86)
        1:38.79 (35.90)     2:14.38 (35.59)
 38 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM                        2:14.85   400  
                 30.23      1:04.60 (34.37)
        1:39.92 (35.32)     2:14.85 (34.93)
 39 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC                        2:15.65   393  
                 30.38      1:04.25 (33.87)
        1:39.70 (35.45)     2:15.65 (35.95)
 40 Chickee, Owen    13 WAC                          2:15.74   392  
                 30.70      1:05.33 (34.63)
        1:40.90 (35.57)     2:15.74 (34.84)
 41 Buli, Christoph  14 MSSAC                        2:16.73   383  
                 31.18      1:06.50 (35.32)
        1:42.34 (35.84)     2:16.73 (34.39)
 42 Wagner, Colin    14 WAC                          2:17.04   381  
                 31.09      1:05.66 (34.57)
        1:41.79 (36.13)     2:17.04 (35.25)
 43 Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC                          2:17.34   378  
                 31.75      1:06.98 (35.23)
        1:43.36 (36.38)     2:17.34 (33.98)
 44 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC                        2:18.08   372  
                 30.75      1:05.24 (34.49)
        1:41.71 (36.47)     2:18.08 (36.37)
 45 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM                        2:18.29   371  
                 30.29      1:04.77 (34.48)
        1:41.80 (37.03)     2:18.29 (36.49)
 46 Sapra, Dhruv     14 MSSAC                        2:18.50   369  
                 32.17      1:07.18 (35.01)
        1:43.29 (36.11)     2:18.50 (35.21)
 47 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST                        2:19.35   362  
                 31.14      1:06.44 (35.30)
        1:43.23 (36.79)     2:19.35 (36.12)
 48 Catto, Zachary   14 DUCKS                        2:19.37   362  
                 32.85      1:08.58 (35.73)
        1:44.88 (36.30)     2:19.37 (34.49)
 49 Baraniak, Matth  13 ESWIM                        2:19.49   361  
                 31.89      1:07.62 (35.73)
        1:44.37 (36.75)     2:19.49 (35.12)
 50 LeGallais, Tyle  13 DUCKS                        2:19.57   360  
                 32.69      1:08.53 (35.84)
        1:44.73 (36.20)     2:19.57 (34.84)
 51 Da Ponte, Tyler  13 DUCKS                        2:20.13   356  
                 32.31      1:07.62 (35.31)
        1:44.84 (37.22)     2:20.13 (35.29)
 52 Botica, Filip M  14 WAC                          2:20.94   350  
                 31.38      1:07.24 (35.86)
        1:44.39 (37.15)     2:20.94 (36.55)
 53 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM                        2:21.32   347  
                 30.67      1:05.90 (35.23)
        1:43.22 (37.32)     2:21.32 (38.10)
 54 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC                        2:21.36   347  
                 32.34      1:08.44 (36.10)
        1:45.15 (36.71)     2:21.36 (36.21)
 55 Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC                        2:21.58   345  
                 33.34      1:09.65 (36.31)
        1:47.25 (37.60)     2:21.58 (34.33)
 56 Pacitto Potapcz  14 DUCKS                        2:22.58   338  
                 33.26      1:09.64 (36.38)
        1:46.39 (36.75)     2:22.58 (36.19)
 57 Llamas, Matt V   14 WAC                          2:22.62   338  
                 31.06      1:06.64 (35.58)
        1:45.33 (38.69)     2:22.62 (37.29)
 58 Miloyevich, Ale  14 WAC                          2:25.18   320  
                 32.22    2:25.18 (1:52.96)
 59 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC                        2:25.42   319  
                 32.05      1:08.57 (36.52)
        1:47.00 (38.43)     2:25.42 (38.42)
 60 Khan, Johaan     14 MSSAC                        2:26.67   310  
                 32.23      1:08.31 (36.08)
        1:47.23 (38.92)     2:26.67 (39.44)
 61 Biswas, Shambo   13 MSSAC                        2:39.83   240  
                 35.69      1:16.35 (40.66)
        1:58.28 (41.93)     2:39.83 (41.55)