Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 5  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:57.43  12/5/2014 Penelope Oleksiak, TSC
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bellio, Katrina  14 ESWIM                        2:04.67   694  
                 29.48      1:01.23 (31.75)
        1:33.20 (31.97)     2:04.67 (31.47)
  2 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM                        2:05.94   674  
                 28.95      1:00.80 (31.85)
        1:33.43 (32.63)     2:05.94 (32.51)
  3 Nagy, Ella       14 OAK                          2:08.35   636  
                 30.21      1:02.33 (32.12)
        1:35.07 (32.74)     2:08.35 (33.28)
  4 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM                        2:10.05   612  
                 29.87      1:02.86 (32.99)
        1:36.97 (34.11)     2:10.05 (33.08)
  5 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM                        2:10.20   610  
                 30.24      1:03.00 (32.76)
        1:36.96 (33.96)     2:10.20 (33.24)
  6 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM                        2:10.62   604  
                 30.52      1:03.42 (32.90)
        1:37.09 (33.67)     2:10.62 (33.53)
  7 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM                        2:10.84   601  
                 30.99      1:03.73 (32.74)
        1:37.25 (33.52)     2:10.84 (33.59)
  8 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC                        2:11.48   592  
                 30.87      1:04.87 (34.00)
        1:38.86 (33.99)     2:11.48 (32.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK                          2:12.03   585  
                 30.86      1:04.12 (33.26)
        1:38.10 (33.98)     2:12.03 (33.93)
 10 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM                        2:12.43   579  
                 30.91      1:03.81 (32.90)
        1:37.76 (33.95)     2:12.43 (34.67)
 11 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK                          2:13.35   567  
                 30.85      1:04.44 (33.59)
        1:38.78 (34.34)     2:13.35 (34.57)
 12 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC                         2:14.22   556  
                 29.13      1:02.29 (33.16)
        1:38.56 (36.27)     2:14.22 (35.66)
 13 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK                          2:14.24   556  
                 31.24      1:05.31 (34.07)
        1:39.91 (34.60)     2:14.24 (34.33)
 14 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC                        2:14.77   550  
                 31.28      1:05.00 (33.72)
        1:40.03 (35.03)     2:14.77 (34.74)
 15 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC                        2:14.82   549  
                 31.07      1:05.18 (34.11)
        1:40.15 (34.97)     2:14.82 (34.67)
 16 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC                        2:15.21   544  
                 31.39      1:05.51 (34.12)
        1:40.88 (35.37)     2:15.21 (34.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK                          2:15.64   539  
                 31.33      1:05.71 (34.38)
        1:40.55 (34.84)     2:15.64 (35.09)
 18 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC                        2:16.04   534  
                 31.92      1:06.94 (35.02)
        1:41.68 (34.74)     2:16.04 (34.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM                        2:16.65   527  
                 31.72      1:06.66 (34.94)
        1:42.20 (35.54)     2:16.65 (34.45)
 20 Kwon, Jiwoo      14 RHAC                         2:16.99   523  
                 31.57      1:06.48 (34.91)
        1:42.44 (35.96)     2:16.99 (34.55)
 21 Bertrim, Ali G   14 SLSC                         2:17.01   523  
                 32.60      1:07.46 (34.86)
        1:42.57 (35.11)     2:17.01 (34.44)
 22 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST                        2:17.09   522  
                 31.71      1:06.26 (34.55)
        1:42.00 (35.74)     2:17.09 (35.09)
 23 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM                        2:17.62   516  
                 31.14      1:05.18 (34.04)
        1:41.06 (35.88)     2:17.62 (36.56)
 24 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM                        2:17.74   515  
                 31.41      1:05.76 (34.35)
        1:41.85 (36.09)     2:17.74 (35.89)
 25 Gibson, Izzy     13 WAC                          2:17.99   512  
                 31.50      1:07.61 (36.11)
        1:43.86 (36.25)     2:17.99 (34.13)
 26 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM                        2:18.22   509  
                 31.46      1:06.57 (35.11)
        1:42.59 (36.02)     2:18.22 (35.63)
 27 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC                        2:19.01   501  
                 31.59      1:07.06 (35.47)
        1:43.41 (36.35)     2:19.01 (35.60)
 28 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC                        2:19.46   496  
                 32.14      1:08.45 (36.31)
        1:45.31 (36.86)     2:19.46 (34.15)
 29 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB                          2:19.69   494  
                 32.28      1:06.65 (34.37)
        1:42.76 (36.11)     2:19.69 (36.93)
 30 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC                        2:19.72   493  
                 32.58      1:08.17 (35.59)
        1:44.48 (36.31)     2:19.72 (35.24)
 31 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC                          2:20.01   490  
                 32.14      1:08.42 (36.28)
        1:44.85 (36.43)     2:20.01 (35.16)
 32 Lau, Nicole P    14 DUCKS                        2:20.92   481  
                 32.25      1:08.39 (36.14)
        1:44.91 (36.52)     2:20.92 (36.01)
 33 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM                        2:22.72   463  
                 32.53      1:08.59 (36.06)
        1:45.74 (37.15)     2:22.72 (36.98)
 34 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB                          2:22.82   462  
                 32.21      1:08.57 (36.36)
        1:46.33 (37.76)     2:22.82 (36.49)
 35 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST                        2:22.87   461  
                 32.95      1:09.03 (36.08)
        1:46.40 (37.37)     2:22.87 (36.47)
 36 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM                        2:23.57   455  
                 32.00      1:08.46 (36.46)
        1:46.15 (37.69)     2:23.57 (37.42)
 37 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST                        2:23.84   452  
                 32.92      1:09.28 (36.36)
        1:46.84 (37.56)     2:23.84 (37.00)
 38 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM                        2:24.42   447  
                 33.25      1:09.99 (36.74)
        1:47.41 (37.42)     2:24.42 (37.01)
 39 Foreman, Sarah   14 WAC                          2:24.64   445  
                 32.39      1:08.80 (36.41)
        1:47.23 (38.43)     2:24.64 (37.41)
 40 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM                        2:24.77   443  
                 33.28      1:09.87 (36.59)
        1:48.18 (38.31)     2:24.77 (36.59)
 41 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC                         2:25.01   441  
                 33.37      1:10.05 (36.68)
        1:47.80 (37.75)     2:25.01 (37.21)
 42 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM                        2:25.27   439  
                 33.15      1:09.98 (36.83)
        1:48.15 (38.17)     2:25.27 (37.12)
 43 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC                        2:25.39   438  
                 33.98      1:11.40 (37.42)
        1:49.59 (38.19)     2:25.39 (35.80)
 44 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC                        2:25.59   436  
                 32.89      1:09.38 (36.49)
        1:47.97 (38.59)     2:25.59 (37.62)
 45 Reimer, Sarah    14 OSHAC                        2:26.23   430  
                 32.23      1:08.77 (36.54)
        1:47.38 (38.61)     2:26.23 (38.85)
 46 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC                        2:26.24   430  
                 34.82      1:12.49 (37.67)
        1:49.80 (37.31)     2:26.24 (36.44)
 47 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM                        2:26.52   428  
                 33.12      1:10.64 (37.52)
        1:49.06 (38.42)     2:26.52 (37.46)
 48 Dubreuil, Maell  14 SLSC                         2:27.68   418  
                 33.93      1:10.94 (37.01)
        1:48.93 (37.99)     2:27.68 (38.75)
 49 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM                        2:28.51   411  
                 34.03      1:11.06 (37.03)
        1:49.14 (38.08)     2:28.51 (39.37)
 50 Colalillo, Isab  14 DUCKS                        2:29.21   405  
                 33.36      1:10.46 (37.10)
        1:49.87 (39.41)     2:29.21 (39.34)
 51 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM                        2:29.32   404  
                 33.24      1:11.19 (37.95)
        1:50.75 (39.56)     2:29.32 (38.57)
 52 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC                        2:30.04   398  
                 33.52      1:11.91 (38.39)
        1:51.81 (39.90)     2:30.04 (38.23)
 53 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM                        2:30.39   395  
                 34.62      1:12.47 (37.85)
        1:52.61 (40.14)     2:30.39 (37.78)
 54 Dibbley, Chloe   14 WAC                          2:30.90   391  
                 33.55      1:11.86 (38.31)
        1:52.08 (40.22)     2:30.90 (38.82)
 55 Burgon Bulat, G  13 WAC                          2:31.94   383  
                 33.73      1:11.95 (38.22)
        1:52.46 (40.51)     2:31.94 (39.48)
 56 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST                        2:32.01   383  
                 33.13      1:11.60 (38.47)
        1:52.23 (40.63)     2:32.01 (39.78)
 57 Murphy, Rhyan A  14 WAC                          2:33.65   371  
                 32.96      1:12.13 (39.17)
        1:53.51 (41.38)     2:33.65 (40.14)
 58 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC                        2:36.45   351  
                 35.23      1:14.69 (39.46)
        1:55.08 (40.39)     2:36.45 (41.37)
 59 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM                        2:37.04   347  
                 33.94      1:13.43 (39.49)
        1:55.30 (41.87)     2:37.04 (41.74)
 60 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC                        2:41.50   319  
                 38.31      1:19.24 (40.93)
        2:01.13 (41.89)     2:41.50 (40.37)