Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 4  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:43.64  8/7/2009  Hassaan Abdel-Khalik, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fenlon, Matthew  16 BADGER                       1:53.32   674  
                 26.73        56.15 (29.42)
        1:24.37 (28.22)     1:53.32 (28.95)
  2 Quirie, David    16 NKB                          1:54.57   652  
                 27.11        55.94 (28.83)
        1:25.37 (29.43)     1:54.57 (29.20)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo  16 BADGER                       1:55.55   635  
                 27.37        57.27 (29.90)
        1:26.53 (29.26)     1:55.55 (29.02)
  4 Dyke-Elliott, E  16 RHAC                         1:55.96   629  
                 26.74        56.60 (29.86)
        1:26.23 (29.63)     1:55.96 (29.73)
  5 DeGraaf, Quinn   16 WAC                          1:56.09   627  
                 26.88        56.22 (29.34)
        1:26.30 (30.08)     1:56.09 (29.79)
  6 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM                        1:56.37   622  
                 27.16        56.18 (29.02)
        1:26.25 (30.07)     1:56.37 (30.12)
  7 Zhang, Eric      16 RHAC                         1:56.43   621  
                 26.81        56.27 (29.46)
        1:26.13 (29.86)     1:56.43 (30.30)
  8 Oswald, Brendan  16 WAC                          1:56.67   617  
                 27.02        56.38 (29.36)
        1:26.54 (30.16)     1:56.67 (30.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacPherson, Cal  16 OAK                          1:56.77   616  
                 26.82        56.59 (29.77)
        1:26.80 (30.21)     1:56.77 (29.97)
 10 Placek, Ethan    16 WD                           1:56.94   613  
                 27.77        56.83 (29.06)
        1:26.93 (30.10)     1:56.94 (30.01)
 11 Tran, David      16 CYPS                         1:58.74   586  
                 27.10        56.84 (29.74)
        1:27.51 (30.67)     1:58.74 (31.23)
 12 Wang, Michael    15 ESWIM                        1:58.99   582  
                 27.07        56.86 (29.79)
        1:27.84 (30.98)     1:58.99 (31.15)
 13 Fernando, Dillo  15 RAMAC                        1:59.37   576  
                 26.83        56.68 (29.85)
        1:28.09 (31.41)     1:59.37 (31.28)
 14 Disanto, Justin  16 BADGER                       1:59.39   576  
                 27.85        58.15 (30.30)
        1:29.21 (31.06)     1:59.39 (30.18)
 15 Poulos, George   15 BORC                         2:00.56   559  
                 27.24        57.63 (30.39)
        1:29.01 (31.38)     2:00.56 (31.55)
 16 Barr, Evan E     16 BADGER                       2:00.89   555  
                 28.19        58.72 (30.53)
        1:30.32 (31.60)     2:00.89 (30.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strople, Alex    15 OAK                          2:01.23   550  
                 27.92        58.82 (30.90)
        1:30.17 (31.35)     2:01.23 (31.06)
 18 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST                        2:01.29   549  
                 28.18        59.11 (30.93)
        1:30.80 (31.69)     2:01.29 (30.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM                        2:01.68   544  
                 28.86        59.91 (31.05)
        1:30.80 (30.89)     2:01.68 (30.88)
 20 Amato, Jason C   15 BADGER                       2:01.84   542  
                 28.24        59.22 (30.98)
        1:31.04 (31.82)     2:01.84 (30.80)
 21 Smyth, Conor     16 AAC                          2:02.00   540  
                 27.88        57.88 (30.00)
        1:29.85 (31.97)     2:02.00 (32.15)
 22 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC                        2:02.12   538  
                 28.85      1:00.17 (31.32)
        1:31.28 (31.11)     2:02.12 (30.84)
 23 Bourbonniere, N  16 WD                           2:02.67   531  
                 27.60        57.93 (30.33)
        1:30.41 (32.48)     2:02.67 (32.26)
 24 Lee, Allan       16 BORC                         2:02.95   527  
                 27.88        58.90 (31.02)
        1:31.10 (32.20)     2:02.95 (31.85)
 25 Karlov, Evan     15 AAC                          2:03.29   523  
                 28.41        58.91 (30.50)
        1:30.45 (31.54)     2:03.29 (32.84)
 26 Greenshields, S  15 OAK                          2:03.68   518  
                 28.33        59.30 (30.97)
        1:31.35 (32.05)     2:03.68 (32.33)
 27 Ziaian, Bijan    15 GATORS                       2:04.08   513  
                 28.36        59.99 (31.63)
        1:33.06 (33.07)     2:04.08 (31.02)
 28 Liu, Stephen     16 DUCKS                        2:04.16   512  
                 28.58      1:00.00 (31.42)
        1:32.35 (32.35)     2:04.16 (31.81)
 29 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC                        2:04.97   502  
                 29.10      1:01.20 (32.10)
        1:33.75 (32.55)     2:04.97 (31.22)
 30 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC                        2:05.02   502  
                 28.51        59.97 (31.46)
        1:32.50 (32.53)     2:05.02 (32.52)
 31 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM                        2:05.91   491  
                 29.32      1:01.19 (31.87)
        1:33.24 (32.05)     2:05.91 (32.67)
 32 Hardart, Max     15 BADGER                       2:06.23   487  
                 29.23      1:01.34 (32.11)
        1:34.12 (32.78)     2:06.23 (32.11)
 33 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC                         2:06.25   487  
                 30.38      1:02.15 (31.77)
        1:34.51 (32.36)     2:06.25 (31.74)
 34 Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER                       2:06.65   483  
                 28.08      1:00.51 (32.43)
        1:34.18 (33.67)     2:06.65 (32.47)
 35 Aubin, Jeremi    15 SLSC                         2:07.17   477  
                 29.82      1:01.97 (32.15)
        1:34.50 (32.53)     2:07.17 (32.67)
 36 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC                         2:07.67   471  
                 29.96      1:02.66 (32.70)
        1:34.72 (32.06)     2:07.67 (32.95)
 37 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC                         2:07.74   470  
                 29.98      1:02.41 (32.43)
        1:35.24 (32.83)     2:07.74 (32.50)
 38 Kamal, Yusuf     15 RHAC                         2:08.09   466  
                 29.37      1:01.03 (31.66)
        1:34.30 (33.27)     2:08.09 (33.79)
 39 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM                        2:08.29   464  
                 30.53      1:03.45 (32.92)
        1:36.39 (32.94)     2:08.29 (31.90)
 40 Hontoria Arroyo  16 OAK                          2:09.07   456  
                 29.56      1:01.66 (32.10)
        1:35.04 (33.38)     2:09.07 (34.03)
 41 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM                        2:09.35   453  
                 30.10      1:03.05 (32.95)
        1:36.49 (33.44)     2:09.35 (32.86)
 42 Lai, Erich       15 RHAC                         2:10.22   444  
                 29.61      1:02.73 (33.12)
        1:36.57 (33.84)     2:10.22 (33.65)
 43 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM                        2:10.44   442  
                 29.76      1:02.97 (33.21)
        1:37.14 (34.17)     2:10.44 (33.30)
 44 Thomas, Ethan    15 SLSC                         2:10.89   437  
                 30.16      1:03.44 (33.28)
        1:36.82 (33.38)     2:10.89 (34.07)
 45 Lack, James      16 OSHAC                        2:11.24   434  
                 29.98      1:02.99 (33.01)
        1:37.64 (34.65)     2:11.24 (33.60)
 46 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC                        2:11.58   430  
                 29.90      1:03.06 (33.16)
        1:37.67 (34.61)     2:11.58 (33.91)
 47 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC                        2:11.80   428  
                 30.02      1:03.79 (33.77)
        1:38.42 (34.63)     2:11.80 (33.38)
 48 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM                        2:11.82   428  
                 29.51      1:02.63 (33.12)
        1:37.26 (34.63)     2:11.82 (34.56)
 49 Van Dalen, Andr  15 DUCKS                        2:12.15   425  
                 30.96      1:05.02 (34.06)
        1:39.82 (34.80)     2:12.15 (32.33)
 50 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM                        2:12.76   419  
                 30.03      1:03.08 (33.05)
        1:37.97 (34.89)     2:12.76 (34.79)
 51 Prokosch, Jake   15 CREST                        2:12.78   419  
                 29.64      1:03.13 (33.49)
        1:37.65 (34.52)     2:12.78 (35.13)
 52 Naipaul, Martin  16 BORC                         2:13.42   413  
                 29.96      1:03.33 (33.37)
        1:38.19 (34.86)     2:13.42 (35.23)
 53 Sena, Christian  15 RHAC                         2:14.45   403  
                 30.54      1:04.27 (33.73)
        1:39.57 (35.30)     2:14.45 (34.88)
 54 McPhedran, Liam  15 WAC                          2:15.56   393  
                 31.14      1:05.05 (33.91)
        1:40.70 (35.65)     2:15.56 (34.86)
 55 Wu, Bill         15 RHAC                         2:17.10   380  
                 31.94      1:06.53 (34.59)
        1:41.85 (35.32)     2:17.10 (35.25)
 56 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC                          2:17.95   373  
                 29.66      1:04.09 (34.43)
        1:41.52 (37.43)     2:17.95 (36.43)
 57 Bowen, Xavier V  16 SLSC                         2:20.70   352  
                 30.89      1:04.60 (33.71)
        1:42.28 (37.68)     2:20.70 (38.42)
 58 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM                        2:26.83   309  
                 31.88      1:08.54 (36.66)
        1:47.77 (39.23)     2:26.83 (39.06)
 
 Event 4  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:43.64  8/7/2009  Hassaan Abdel-Khalik, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Yang, Ray        17 ESWIM                        1:54.87   647  
                 26.85        56.40 (29.55)
        1:26.00 (29.60)     1:54.87 (28.87)
  2 Torres, Nichola  17 BADGER                       1:55.59   635  
                 26.96        56.97 (30.01)
        1:26.46 (29.49)     1:55.59 (29.13)
  3 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC                          1:56.49   620  
                 26.61        55.95 (29.34)
        1:26.11 (30.16)     1:56.49 (30.38)
  4 Loewen, Riley    17 ESWIM                        1:58.19   594  
                 27.52        56.99 (29.47)
        1:27.51 (30.52)     1:58.19 (30.68)
  5 Olson, Carter    17 HAC                          1:59.76   571  
                 27.35        57.97 (30.62)
        1:29.00 (31.03)     1:59.76 (30.76)
  6 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC                         2:00.28   563  
                 28.37        58.59 (30.22)
        1:29.07 (30.48)     2:00.28 (31.21)
  7 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM                        2:01.55   546  
                 27.78        58.49 (30.71)
        1:30.10 (31.61)     2:01.55 (31.45)
  8 Somov, Alex      17 SLSC                         2:02.64   531  
                 28.56        59.77 (31.21)
        1:31.13 (31.36)     2:02.64 (31.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bulban, Nichola  17 RHAC                         2:02.70   531  
                 29.01      1:00.67 (31.66)
        1:32.08 (31.41)     2:02.70 (30.62)
 10 Wang, Colin      17 MSSAC                        2:03.82   516  
                 27.31        58.04 (30.73)
        1:30.55 (32.51)     2:03.82 (33.27)
 11 Broadway, Benja  17 NKB                          2:04.14   512  
                 28.31        59.61 (31.30)
        1:31.96 (32.35)     2:04.14 (32.18)
 12 Perkins, Lucas   17 NKB                          2:04.25   511  
                 28.96      1:00.37 (31.41)
        1:32.36 (31.99)     2:04.25 (31.89)
 13 McLelland, Chri  19 DUCKS                        2:04.44   509  
                 28.80        59.96 (31.16)
        1:32.32 (32.36)     2:04.44 (32.12)
 14 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST                        2:05.89   491  
                 28.48        59.91 (31.43)
        1:32.73 (32.82)     2:05.89 (33.16)
 15 Moffitt, Logan   17 NKB                          2:06.06   489  
                 29.04      1:01.13 (32.09)
        1:33.93 (32.80)     2:06.06 (32.13)
 16 Machell, Nicola  17 DUCKS                        2:06.15   488  
                 28.52      1:00.04 (31.52)
        1:33.46 (33.42)     2:06.15 (32.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM                        2:08.88   458  
                 29.14      1:00.40 (31.26)
        1:33.80 (33.40)     2:08.88 (35.08)
 18 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM                        2:11.03   436  
                 29.41      1:02.23 (32.82)
        1:36.58 (34.35)     2:11.03 (34.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC                          2:12.40   422  
                 29.35      1:02.77 (33.42)
        1:37.61 (34.84)     2:12.40 (34.79)