Etobicoke Swim Club 
     2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018      
 
 Event 3  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:52.50  12/6/2016 Taylor Ruck, UNCAN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kaufmann, Noell  16 BADGER                       2:01.31   754  
                 28.10        58.74 (30.64)
        1:29.85 (31.11)     2:01.31 (31.46)
  2 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS                         2:02.45   733  
                 28.28        59.18 (30.90)
        1:30.99 (31.81)     2:02.45 (31.46)
  3 Carruthers, Car  16 ESWIM                        2:03.17   720  
                 28.59        59.26 (30.67)
        1:30.82 (31.56)     2:03.17 (32.35)
  4 Zahab, Mia       16 NKB                          2:06.87   659  
                 29.60      1:01.80 (32.20)
        1:34.52 (32.72)     2:06.87 (32.35)
  5 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC                          2:07.82   644  
                 29.55      1:01.55 (32.00)
        1:34.76 (33.21)     2:07.82 (33.06)
  6 Sekaric, Isidor  16 WAC                          2:08.08   640  
                 30.02      1:02.31 (32.29)
        1:35.31 (33.00)     2:08.08 (32.77)
  7 Archer, Madison  16 NKB                          2:08.46   635  
                 30.66      1:03.41 (32.75)
        1:36.33 (32.92)     2:08.46 (32.13)
  8 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK                          2:08.87   629  
                 30.36      1:03.53 (33.17)
        1:36.46 (32.93)     2:08.87 (32.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT                         2:09.13   625  
                 30.12      1:02.80 (32.68)
        1:36.01 (33.21)     2:09.13 (33.12)
 10 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM                        2:09.29   623  
                 29.97      1:02.58 (32.61)
        1:36.05 (33.47)     2:09.29 (33.24)
 11 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM                        2:09.59   618  
                 30.74      1:03.75 (33.01)
        1:36.94 (33.19)     2:09.59 (32.65)
 12 Moffitt, Abigai  15 NKB                          2:09.68   617  
                 29.77      1:02.09 (32.32)
        1:35.65 (33.56)     2:09.68 (34.03)
 13 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM                        2:11.56   591  
                 31.03      1:04.33 (33.30)
        1:38.24 (33.91)     2:11.56 (33.32)
 14 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC                         2:11.58   591  
                 30.51      1:03.79 (33.28)
        1:37.41 (33.62)     2:11.58 (34.17)
 15 Landau, Gabriel  15 GATORS                       2:12.25   582  
                 30.41      1:04.08 (33.67)
        1:38.45 (34.37)     2:12.25 (33.80)
 16 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS                       2:12.41   580  
                 30.78      1:05.22 (34.44)
        1:39.00 (33.78)     2:12.41 (33.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Billson, Tressa  16 WAC                          2:12.56   578  
                 30.75      1:04.25 (33.50)
        1:38.28 (34.03)     2:12.56 (34.28)
 18 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM                        2:12.75   575  
                 31.18      1:04.68 (33.50)
        1:38.74 (34.06)     2:12.75 (34.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Douthwright, Br  15 CVAC                         2:12.78   575  
                 29.83      1:02.69 (32.86)
        1:37.29 (34.60)     2:12.78 (35.49)
 20 Falcon, Mya      16 ESWIM                        2:13.30   568  
                 30.55      1:04.27 (33.72)
        1:39.07 (34.80)     2:13.30 (34.23)
 21 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM                        2:14.71   550  
                 31.70      1:05.88 (34.18)
        1:40.57 (34.69)     2:14.71 (34.14)
 22 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS                        2:15.54   540  
                 31.58      1:05.92 (34.34)
        1:40.81 (34.89)     2:15.54 (34.73)
 23 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT                         2:17.13   522  
                 31.34      1:05.75 (34.41)
        1:41.39 (35.64)     2:17.13 (35.74)
 24 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM                        2:17.20   521  
                 31.11      1:05.80 (34.69)
        1:41.71 (35.91)     2:17.20 (35.49)
 25 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC                          2:17.25   520  
                 32.05      1:06.03 (33.98)
        1:41.88 (35.85)     2:17.25 (35.37)
 26 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST                        2:17.50   518  
                 31.53      1:06.77 (35.24)
        1:42.84 (36.07)     2:17.50 (34.66)
 27 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS                        2:17.60   516  
                 31.31      1:06.05 (34.74)
        1:41.84 (35.79)     2:17.60 (35.76)
 28 Mallett, Victor  16 WAC                          2:17.76   515  
                 32.15      1:06.60 (34.45)
        1:42.51 (35.91)     2:17.76 (35.25)
 29 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC                        2:17.93   513  
                 31.35      1:05.20 (33.85)
        1:41.22 (36.02)     2:17.93 (36.71)
 30 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC                          2:17.96   512  
                 31.58      1:06.10 (34.52)
        1:42.30 (36.20)     2:17.96 (35.66)
 31 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC                        2:18.19   510  
                 31.91      1:07.41 (35.50)
        1:42.97 (35.56)     2:18.19 (35.22)
 32 Rusen, Karina    16 RHAC                         2:19.09   500  
                 31.72      1:07.10 (35.38)
        1:43.37 (36.27)     2:19.09 (35.72)
 33 Rawlins, Mirand  15 WAC                          2:19.32   497  
                 31.49      1:06.74 (35.25)
        1:43.77 (37.03)     2:19.32 (35.55)
 34 White, Emily     16 GATORS                       2:20.17   488  
                 32.17      1:07.90 (35.73)
        1:43.71 (35.81)     2:20.17 (36.46)
 35 Meleka, Celine   15 MSSAC                        2:20.69   483  
                 30.62      1:05.42 (34.80)
        1:42.74 (37.32)     2:20.69 (37.95)
 36 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM                        2:21.74   472  
                 31.49      1:07.02 (35.53)
        1:44.40 (37.38)     2:21.74 (37.34)
 37 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM                        2:21.95   470  
                 32.57      1:08.62 (36.05)
        1:45.16 (36.54)     2:21.95 (36.79)
 38 Luoma, Jesse K   16 SLSC                         2:22.32   467  
                 33.41      1:09.44 (36.03)
        1:46.53 (37.09)     2:22.32 (35.79)
 39 Galbraith, Broo  15 WAC                          2:23.10   459  
                 32.08      1:08.33 (36.25)
        1:45.58 (37.25)     2:23.10 (37.52)
 40 Fowke, Mackenzi  15 SLSC                         2:23.47   456  
                 32.97      1:09.15 (36.18)
        1:46.12 (36.97)     2:23.47 (37.35)
 41 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB                          2:24.49   446  
                 32.81      1:09.24 (36.43)
        1:46.97 (37.73)     2:24.49 (37.52)
 42 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC                        2:25.27   439  
                 32.30      1:08.25 (35.95)
        1:46.44 (38.19)     2:25.27 (38.83)
 43 Smith, Gracey    16 WAC                          2:25.45   437  
                 32.53      1:08.89 (36.36)
        1:47.39 (38.50)     2:25.45 (38.06)
 44 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC                         2:25.72   435  
                 32.97      1:08.86 (35.89)
        1:47.22 (38.36)     2:25.72 (38.50)
 45 Egorov, Catheri  15 NKB                          2:25.99   432  
                 32.78      1:09.66 (36.88)
        1:47.79 (38.13)     2:25.99 (38.20)
 46 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC                         2:27.12   422  
                 32.20      1:08.88 (36.68)
        1:47.96 (39.08)     2:27.12 (39.16)
 47 Carey, Gillian   16 NKB                          2:27.74   417  
                 33.19      1:10.36 (37.17)
        1:49.09 (38.73)     2:27.74 (38.65)
 48 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB                          2:31.37   388  
                 34.36      1:12.43 (38.07)
        1:51.92 (39.49)     2:31.37 (39.45)
 49 Porter, Makayla  15 WAC                          2:32.07   382  
                 33.91      1:12.66 (38.75)
        1:52.87 (40.21)     2:32.07 (39.20)
 
 Event 3  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:52.50  12/6/2016 Taylor Ruck, UNCAN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Goss, Kennedy    22 GATORS                       2:01.12   757  
                 28.87        59.49 (30.62)
        1:30.09 (30.60)     2:01.12 (31.03)
  2 Hierath, Yara S  17 BADGER                       2:02.98   724  
                 28.94        59.82 (30.88)
        1:31.28 (31.46)     2:02.98 (31.70)
  3 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                         2:04.48   698  
                 27.70        59.62 (31.92)
        1:32.80 (33.18)     2:04.48 (31.68)
  4 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC                         2:05.64   679  
                 29.52      1:01.03 (31.51)
        1:33.18 (32.15)     2:05.64 (32.46)
  5 Mao, Xiaoran     18 ESWIM                        2:05.91   674  
                 29.00      1:00.43 (31.43)
        1:32.94 (32.51)     2:05.91 (32.97)
  6 Gursoy, Janelle  17 SCAR                         2:07.34   652  
                 29.90      1:02.04 (32.14)
        1:34.54 (32.50)     2:07.34 (32.80)
  7 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM                        2:07.80   645  
                 29.80      1:01.71 (31.91)
        1:34.70 (32.99)     2:07.80 (33.10)
  8 Nyhof, Martine   17 SLSC                         2:08.49   634  
                 30.19      1:02.96 (32.77)
        1:35.92 (32.96)     2:08.49 (32.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM                        2:12.21   582  
                 30.45      1:03.58 (33.13)
        1:37.91 (34.33)     2:12.21 (34.30)
 10 Klapuschak, Ale  17 MSSAC                        2:13.31   568  
                 29.91      1:02.99 (33.08)
        1:38.30 (35.31)     2:13.31 (35.01)
 11 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC                         2:13.42   567  
                 29.90      1:03.20 (33.30)
        1:38.11 (34.91)     2:13.42 (35.31)
 12 Kennedy, MaKenz  17 NKB                          2:13.58   564  
                 31.27      1:05.11 (33.84)
        1:39.58 (34.47)     2:13.58 (34.00)
 13 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC                         2:14.52   553  
                 31.60      1:06.05 (34.45)
        1:40.59 (34.54)     2:14.52 (33.93)
 14 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC                        2:16.34   531  
                 31.31      1:05.69 (34.38)
        1:41.08 (35.39)     2:16.34 (35.26)
 15 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB                          2:19.92   491  
                 32.41      1:08.44 (36.03)
        1:44.89 (36.45)     2:19.92 (35.03)
 16 Allsopp, Skylar  17 NKB                          2:26.99   424  
                 34.21      1:12.27 (38.06)
        1:50.42 (38.15)     2:26.99 (36.57)