Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 138  Boys 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:15.89  10/28/1995Chuck Sayao, TOMAC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Zhang, Kevin     12 ESWIM                        4:26.80   503   30  
                 30.53      1:03.61 (33.08)
        1:37.51 (33.90)     2:11.27 (33.76)
        2:45.50 (34.23)     3:19.48 (33.98)
        3:54.09 (34.61)     4:26.80 (32.71)
  2 Harris, Aiden    12 ESWIM                        4:27.96   496   25  
                 29.10      1:01.63 (32.53)
        1:35.38 (33.75)     2:09.69 (34.31)
        2:44.43 (34.74)     3:19.39 (34.96)
        3:54.39 (35.00)     4:27.96 (33.57)
  3 Vorona, Pavel    12 BORC                         4:39.86   436   20  
                 31.16      1:06.28 (35.12)
        1:42.25 (35.97)     2:18.35 (36.10)
        2:54.09 (35.74)     3:30.10 (36.01)
        4:05.26 (35.16)     4:39.86 (34.60)
  4 Kwinter, Russel  12 ESWIM                        4:43.28   420   15  
                 31.69      1:06.90 (35.21)
        1:43.30 (36.40)     2:20.00 (36.70)
        2:56.45 (36.45)     3:32.93 (36.48)
        4:08.65 (35.72)     4:43.28 (34.63)
  5 Powalowski, Mat  12 MSSAC                        4:45.97   408   14  
                 31.67      1:06.68 (35.01)
        1:43.84 (37.16)     2:20.33 (36.49)
        2:57.50 (37.17)     3:34.00 (36.50)
        4:10.66 (36.66)     4:45.97 (35.31)
  6 Duong, Kale      12 ESWIM                        4:45.99   408   13  
                 31.68      1:07.22 (35.54)
        1:43.54 (36.32)     2:19.86 (36.32)
        2:56.61 (36.75)     3:33.55 (36.94)
        4:10.36 (36.81)     4:45.99 (35.63)
  7 Lee, Eugene      12 TORCH                        4:48.26   399   12  
                 33.46      1:09.41 (35.95)
        1:46.04 (36.63)     2:23.15 (37.11)
        3:00.07 (36.92)     3:36.49 (36.42)
        4:13.37 (36.88)     4:48.26 (34.89)
  8 Duong, Kaedin    12 ESWIM                        4:51.72   385   11  
                 32.21      1:08.49 (36.28)
        1:45.75 (37.26)     2:23.27 (37.52)
        3:01.07 (37.80)     3:38.68 (37.61)
        4:15.98 (37.30)     4:51.72 (35.74)
  9 Maher, Kevin     12 ESWIM                        4:56.03   368    9  
                 31.92      1:08.84 (36.92)
        1:47.07 (38.23)     2:25.52 (38.45)
        3:03.04 (37.52)     3:41.25 (38.21)
        4:18.49 (37.24)     4:56.03 (37.54)
 10 Labayen, Dalen   12 ESWIM                        4:56.07   368    7  
                 31.98      1:08.44 (36.46)
        1:46.38 (37.94)     2:24.55 (38.17)
        3:02.67 (38.12)     3:41.07 (38.40)
        4:19.26 (38.19)     4:56.07 (36.81)
 11 Wang, Derek      12 ESWIM                        5:05.49   335    6  
                 34.22      1:13.46 (39.24)
        1:53.56 (40.10)     2:33.62 (40.06)
        3:14.38 (40.76)     3:51.99 (37.61)
        4:30.99 (39.00)     5:05.49 (34.50)
 12 Pilieci, Alex    12 NKB                          5:06.12   333    5  
                 33.01      1:11.66 (38.65)
        1:51.53 (39.87)     2:31.13 (39.60)
        3:10.43 (39.30)     3:49.62 (39.19)
        4:29.30 (39.68)     5:06.12 (36.82)
 13 Yalikun, Bilali  12 ESWIM                        5:08.16   326    4  
                 33.72      1:11.49 (37.77)
        1:51.04 (39.55)     2:30.88 (39.84)
        3:10.45 (39.57)     3:50.67 (40.22)
        4:29.82 (39.15)     5:08.16 (38.34)
 14 Wu, Luca         12 ESWIM                        5:14.28   308    3  
                 35.82      1:14.89 (39.07)
        1:54.74 (39.85)     2:35.79 (41.05)
        3:15.38 (39.59)     3:56.29 (40.91)
        4:35.75 (39.46)     5:14.28 (38.53)
 15 Gu, Alec H       12 MSSAC                        5:14.71   306    2  
                 36.80      1:15.83 (39.03)
        1:56.78 (40.95)                    
                                3:57.86 ( )
      5:14.71 (1:16.85)                    
 16 Xu, George       11 BORC                         5:15.35   304    1  
                 34.85      1:13.38 (38.53)
        1:53.35 (39.97)     2:34.16 (40.81)
        3:14.96 (40.80)     3:55.23 (40.27)
        4:36.72 (41.49)     5:15.35 (38.63)
 17 Lai Meng, Andry  12 NKB                          5:20.80   289  
                 34.99      1:14.29 (39.30)
        1:54.81 (40.52)     2:36.06 (41.25)
        3:17.92 (41.86)     3:59.39 (41.47)
        4:40.44 (41.05)     5:20.80 (40.36)
 18 Fiorin, Mirco    12 NKB                          5:22.86   284  
                 35.93      1:15.57 (39.64)
        1:57.09 (41.52)     2:38.26 (41.17)
        3:19.26 (41.00)     4:01.36 (42.10)
        4:42.73 (41.37)     5:22.86 (40.13)
 19 Loewen, Jack P   12 CREST                        5:24.65   279  
                 35.58      1:16.31 (40.73)
        1:58.06 (41.75)     2:40.56 (42.50)
        3:22.22 (41.66)     4:04.20 (41.98)
        4:45.82 (41.62)     5:24.65 (38.83)
 20 Ironside, Conno  12 MSSAC                        5:25.31   277  
                 36.78      1:18.76 (41.98)
        2:00.85 (42.09)     2:43.09 (42.24)
        3:24.69 (41.60)     4:05.79 (41.10)
        4:46.82 (41.03)     5:25.31 (38.49)
 21 Borden, Jace     12 NKB                          5:27.53   272  
                 34.82      1:15.96 (41.14)
        1:58.82 (42.86)     2:41.97 (43.15)
        3:24.90 (42.93)     4:07.61 (42.71)
        4:47.58 (39.97)     5:27.53 (39.95)
 22 Brown, Cole      12 NKB                          5:28.37   270  
                 35.47      1:16.00 (40.53)
        1:57.84 (41.84)     2:40.35 (42.51)
        3:23.11 (42.76)     4:05.82 (42.71)
        4:47.90 (42.08)     5:28.37 (40.47)
 23 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC                        5:29.95   266  
                 36.43      1:18.18 (41.75)
        2:00.75 (42.57)     2:43.08 (42.33)
        3:25.68 (42.60)     4:08.03 (42.35)
        4:50.56 (42.53)     5:29.95 (39.39)
 24 Filip, Anthony   11 RAMAC                        5:36.41   251  
                 37.26      1:19.41 (42.15)
        2:02.75 (43.34)     2:46.70 (43.95)
        3:28.56 (41.86)     4:12.30 (43.74)
        4:55.72 (43.42)     5:36.41 (40.69)
 25 Wang, Merrick    11 BORC                         5:42.05   238  
                 35.08      1:16.55 (41.47)
        2:00.01 (43.46)     2:44.45 (44.44)
        3:28.94 (44.49)     4:12.88 (43.94)
        4:56.66 (43.78)     5:42.05 (45.39)
 26 Eibner, Nathani  11 NKB                          5:42.50   237  
                 38.25      1:20.27 (42.02)
        2:03.95 (43.68)     2:48.38 (44.43)
        3:32.39 (44.01)     4:16.18 (43.79)
        4:59.11 (42.93)     5:42.50 (43.39)
 27 Pineiro, Lucas   11 MSSAC                        5:45.51   231  
                 37.20      1:19.87 (42.67)
        2:04.55 (44.68)     2:49.38 (44.83)
        3:33.86 (44.48)     4:19.87 (46.01)
        5:04.31 (44.44)     5:45.51 (41.20)
 28 McInerney, Will  11 ESWIM                        5:45.54   231  
                 39.19      1:23.86 (44.67)
        2:07.59 (43.73)     2:51.67 (44.08)
        3:35.42 (43.75)     4:19.78 (44.36)
        5:03.83 (44.05)     5:45.54 (41.71)
 29 Pollard, Lucas   11 NKB                          5:46.98   228  
                 36.70      1:18.78 (42.08)
        2:02.56 (43.78)     2:47.21 (44.65)
        3:31.69 (44.48)     4:17.66 (45.97)
        5:03.71 (46.05)     5:46.98 (43.27)
 30 Sellors, Chase   12 ESWIM                        5:47.44   227  
                 39.00      1:22.99 (43.99)
        2:07.38 (44.39)     2:52.10 (44.72)
        3:35.94 (43.84)     4:20.90 (44.96)
        5:04.72 (43.82)     5:47.44 (42.72)
 31 Zaki, Daniel     12 BORC                         5:49.19   224  
                 37.92      1:21.46 (43.54)
        2:06.79 (45.33)     2:51.44 (44.65)
        3:36.37 (44.93)     4:20.87 (44.50)
        5:05.84 (44.97)     5:49.19 (43.35)
 32 St. Michael, Ri  11 NKB                          5:53.34   216  
                 38.54      1:22.53 (43.99)
        2:07.64 (45.11)     2:53.03 (45.39)
        3:37.99 (44.96)     4:23.62 (45.63)
        5:09.18 (45.56)     5:53.34 (44.16)
 33 Shkolnik, Andy   12 ESWIM                        5:55.18   213  
                 36.78      1:20.77 (43.99)
        2:06.61 (45.84)     2:52.16 (45.55)
        3:38.15 (45.99)     4:23.89 (45.74)
        5:10.59 (46.70)     5:55.18 (44.59)
 34 Da Ponte, Zack   11 DUCKS                        6:04.38   197  
                 40.57      1:26.90 (46.33)
        2:12.83 (45.93)     2:59.94 (47.11)
        3:47.09 (47.15)     4:34.74 (47.65)
        5:20.47 (45.73)     6:04.38 (43.91)
 35 Eades, Finlay    12 NKB                          6:09.84   189  
                 40.94      1:27.94 (47.00)
        2:15.51 (47.57)     3:02.51 (47.00)
        3:50.62 (48.11)     4:37.32 (46.70)
        5:25.41 (48.09)     6:09.84 (44.43)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 138                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               9645   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2507.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             2017   4. Mississauga Aquatic              1594
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1491
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1303   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    883  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    737  12. Torch Swimming                  690.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               297  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1