Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 137  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:22.38  2/17/2006 Alexandra Gabor, WGB
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  12 ESWIM                        4:20.46C  729   30  
                 30.24      1:02.69 (32.45)
        1:35.87 (33.18)     2:09.12 (33.25)
        2:42.38 (33.26)     3:15.39 (33.01)
        3:48.63 (33.24)     4:20.46 (31.83)
  2 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                         4:35.90   614   25  
                 30.17      1:04.43 (34.26)
        1:39.46 (35.03)     2:15.22 (35.76)
        2:50.71 (35.49)     3:26.33 (35.62)
        4:01.53 (35.20)     4:35.90 (34.37)
  3 O'Regan, Bailey  12 ESWIM                        4:41.85   576   20  
                 31.34      1:06.06 (34.72)
        1:41.84 (35.78)     2:17.87 (36.03)
        2:53.62 (35.75)     3:29.90 (36.28)
        4:05.95 (36.05)     4:41.85 (35.90)
  4 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM                        4:46.66   547   15  
                 31.80      1:07.44 (35.64)
        1:44.03 (36.59)     2:20.47 (36.44)
        2:57.28 (36.81)     3:34.16 (36.88)
        4:11.34 (37.18)     4:46.66 (35.32)
  5 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM                        4:49.34   532   14  
                 32.81      1:09.28 (36.47)
        1:46.27 (36.99)     2:23.33 (37.06)
        3:00.49 (37.16)     3:37.62 (37.13)
        4:14.48 (36.86)     4:49.34 (34.86)
  6 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM                        4:49.77   530   13  
                 32.84      1:08.98 (36.14)
        1:46.50 (37.52)     2:23.72 (37.22)
        3:00.58 (36.86)     3:37.23 (36.65)
        4:14.11 (36.88)     4:49.77 (35.66)
  7 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM                        4:49.97   529   12  
                 33.15      1:09.42 (36.27)
        1:46.31 (36.89)     2:23.92 (37.61)
        3:01.14 (37.22)     3:38.10 (36.96)
        4:14.74 (36.64)     4:49.97 (35.23)
  8 Er, Melissa      12 BORC                         4:54.58   504   11  
                 33.82      1:10.64 (36.82)
        1:47.81 (37.17)     2:24.95 (37.14)
        3:02.13 (37.18)     3:39.52 (37.39)
        4:17.59 (38.07)     4:54.58 (36.99)
  9 Duvall, Abby G   11 WAC                          4:59.61   479    9  
                 33.82      1:11.83 (38.01)
        1:50.49 (38.66)     2:30.57 (40.08)
        3:08.93 (38.36)     3:47.56 (38.63)
        4:24.58 (37.02)     4:59.61 (35.03)
 10 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM                        5:00.80   473    7  
                 34.37      1:12.74 (38.37)
        1:51.63 (38.89)     2:30.83 (39.20)
        3:09.15 (38.32)     3:47.08 (37.93)
        4:25.05 (37.97)     5:00.80 (35.75)
 11 Cos, Isabelle L  12 TORCH                        5:02.08   467    6  
                 34.56      1:12.54 (37.98)
        1:51.05 (38.51)     2:29.92 (38.87)
        3:09.12 (39.20)     3:47.85 (38.73)
        4:26.11 (38.26)     5:02.08 (35.97)
 12 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM                        5:02.88   464    5  
                 33.92      1:12.29 (38.37)
        1:50.91 (38.62)     2:30.05 (39.14)
        3:08.96 (38.91)     3:47.81 (38.85)
        4:25.97 (38.16)     5:02.88 (36.91)
 13 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM                        5:03.72   460    4  
                 33.87      1:10.87 (37.00)
        1:49.41 (38.54)     2:28.99 (39.58)
        3:08.05 (39.06)     3:47.21 (39.16)
        4:26.36 (39.15)     5:03.72 (37.36)
 14 Viel, Julia      12 NKB                          5:04.20   458    3  
                 32.81      1:10.16 (37.35)
        1:49.05 (38.89)     2:28.80 (39.75)
        3:08.30 (39.50)     3:47.26 (38.96)
        4:26.10 (38.84)     5:04.20 (38.10)
 15 Ho, Antonia      12 NKB                          5:07.76   442    2  
                 32.70      1:10.22 (37.52)
        1:49.34 (39.12)     2:28.99 (39.65)
        3:08.58 (39.59)     3:48.42 (39.84)
        4:28.43 (40.01)     5:07.76 (39.33)
 16 Carney, Paxton   12 NKB                          5:09.74   434    1  
                 33.76      1:11.78 (38.02)
        1:51.74 (39.96)     2:31.64 (39.90)
        3:11.23 (39.59)     3:51.22 (39.99)
        4:31.23 (40.01)     5:09.74 (38.51)
 17 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM                        5:10.06   432  
                 34.81      1:13.19 (38.38)
        1:52.42 (39.23)     2:32.26 (39.84)
        3:12.07 (39.81)     3:51.81 (39.74)
        4:31.75 (39.94)     5:10.06 (38.31)
 18 Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM                        5:10.40   431  
                 35.74      1:14.97 (39.23)
        1:54.70 (39.73)     2:34.50 (39.80)
        3:14.52 (40.02)     3:53.94 (39.42)
        4:32.58 (38.64)     5:10.40 (37.82)
 18 Levack, Melanie  11 WAC                          5:10.40   431  
                 34.95      1:13.29 (38.34)
        1:52.96 (39.67)     2:32.36 (39.40)
        3:12.48 (40.12)     3:52.75 (40.27)
        4:32.57 (39.82)     5:10.40 (37.83)
 20 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM                        5:11.35   427  
                 35.87      1:15.51 (39.64)
        1:56.10 (40.59)     2:36.23 (40.13)
        3:15.72 (39.49)     3:55.42 (39.70)
        4:33.66 (38.24)     5:11.35 (37.69)
 21 McCollum Siegfr  12 MSSAC                        5:13.81   417  
                 36.58      1:16.99 (40.41)
        1:57.09 (40.10)     2:37.65 (40.56)
        3:17.80 (40.15)     3:57.87 (40.07)
        4:36.64 (38.77)     5:13.81 (37.17)
 22 Bowers, Sydney   12 TORCH                        5:18.35   399  
                 36.05      1:16.54 (40.49)
        1:57.10 (40.56)     2:37.40 (40.30)
        3:18.11 (40.71)     3:58.36 (40.25)
        4:38.56 (40.20)     5:18.35 (39.79)
 23 Toderel, Sierra  12 MSSAC                        5:20.89   390  
                 36.15      1:17.14 (40.99)
        1:58.22 (41.08)     2:39.68 (41.46)
        3:20.89 (41.21)     4:01.34 (40.45)
        4:41.29 (39.95)     5:20.89 (39.60)
 24 Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC                        5:22.19   385  
                 35.54      1:15.97 (40.43)
        1:56.83 (40.86)     2:38.00 (41.17)
        3:18.77 (40.77)     4:00.48 (41.71)
        4:41.34 (40.86)     5:22.19 (40.85)
 25 Oulds, Peyton    12 OSHAC                        5:22.69   383  
                 36.40      1:16.80 (40.40)
        1:57.86 (41.06)     2:38.53 (40.67)
        3:19.50 (40.97)     4:00.18 (40.68)
        4:20.49 (20.31)   5:22.69 (1:02.20)
 26 Zigomanis, Demi  12 TORCH                        5:22.99   382  
                 35.09      1:16.30 (41.21)
        1:58.49 (42.19)     2:39.79 (41.30)
        3:22.20 (42.41)     4:02.74 (40.54)
        4:44.30 (41.56)     5:22.99 (38.69)
 27 Tadros, Rebekah  12 TORCH                        5:24.67   376  
                 37.21      1:19.05 (41.84)
        2:00.95 (41.90)     2:42.70 (41.75)
        3:24.14 (41.44)     4:05.27 (41.13)
        4:46.39 (41.12)     5:24.67 (38.28)
 28 Mavromoustakou,  12 WAC                          5:25.05   375  
                 35.95      1:16.63 (40.68)
        1:59.28 (42.65)     2:40.68 (41.40)
        3:23.91 (43.23)     4:05.31 (41.40)
        4:45.98 (40.67)     5:25.05 (39.07)
 29 Ghatta, Melika   11 TORCH                        5:32.32   351  
                 37.47      1:19.19 (41.72)
        2:02.15 (42.96)     2:44.94 (42.79)
        3:28.06 (43.12)     4:10.05 (41.99)
        4:52.49 (42.44)     5:32.32 (39.83)
 30 Paterson, Sasha  11 OSHAC                        5:32.98   349  
                 36.65      1:18.29 (41.64)
        2:00.88 (42.59)     2:43.83 (42.95)
        3:26.70 (42.87)     4:09.75 (43.05)
        4:52.24 (42.49)     5:32.98 (40.74)
 31 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM                        5:34.13   345  
                 37.52      1:19.49 (41.97)
        2:02.35 (42.86)     2:45.49 (43.14)
        3:28.29 (42.80)     4:11.22 (42.93)
        4:53.44 (42.22)     5:34.13 (40.69)
 32 Briggs, Helene   12 CREST                        5:35.16   342  
                 37.38      1:19.18 (41.80)
        2:01.47 (42.29)     2:44.20 (42.73)
        3:28.05 (43.85)     4:11.78 (43.73)
        4:55.04 (43.26)     5:35.16 (40.12)
 33 Wang, Carol      12 NKB                          5:36.07   339  
                 37.52      1:20.15 (42.63)
        2:03.59 (43.44)     2:46.91 (43.32)
        3:29.93 (43.02)     4:13.65 (43.72)
        4:56.08 (42.43)     5:36.07 (39.99)
 34 Zizakovic, Alek  11 DUCKS                        5:38.73   331  
                 35.66      1:16.52 (40.86)
        2:00.16 (43.64)     2:43.70 (43.54)
        3:28.09 (44.39)     4:11.89 (43.80)
        4:56.34 (44.45)     5:38.73 (42.39)
 35 Gale, Robyn      12 NKB                          5:41.12   324  
                 36.21      1:18.49 (42.28)
        2:02.15 (43.66)     2:47.09 (44.94)
        3:31.78 (44.69)     4:17.18 (45.40)
        5:01.57 (44.39)     5:41.12 (39.55)
 36 Haughn, Kiara    12 NKB                          5:42.72   320  
                 38.89      1:20.94 (42.05)
        2:04.40 (43.46)     2:48.45 (44.05)
        3:33.03 (44.58)     4:16.96 (43.93)
        5:00.25 (43.29)     5:42.72 (42.47)
 37 Bose, Anoushka   12 MSSAC                        5:42.86   320  
                 37.85      1:19.95 (42.10)
        2:02.95 (43.00)     2:46.95 (44.00)
        3:30.54 (43.59)     4:15.69 (45.15)
        4:59.67 (43.98)     5:42.86 (43.19)
 38 Pereira, Alessi  11 MSSAC                        5:44.25   316  
                 36.74      1:19.10 (42.36)
        2:03.63 (44.53)     2:48.07 (44.44)
        3:33.34 (45.27)   5:01.56 (1:28.22)
        5:44.25 (42.69)                    
 39 Lau, Chloe P     12 DUCKS                        5:48.27   305  
                 38.76      1:21.77 (43.01)
        2:06.54 (44.77)     2:50.67 (44.13)
        3:34.73 (44.06)     4:20.56 (45.83)
        5:05.44 (44.88)     5:48.27 (42.83)
 40 Shambrook, Clai  11 TORCH                        5:49.53   302  
                 39.50      1:23.38 (43.88)
        2:09.20 (45.82)     2:54.62 (45.42)
        3:38.72 (44.10)     4:23.29 (44.57)
        5:08.17 (44.88)     5:49.53 (41.36)
 41 Chau, Cindy      12 ESWIM                        5:51.43   297  
                 38.29      1:20.52 (42.23)
        2:04.27 (43.75)     2:48.74 (44.47)
        3:34.16 (45.42)     4:20.05 (45.89)
        5:07.25 (47.20)     5:51.43 (44.18)
 42 Wilson, Emerson  11 ESWIM                        5:52.68   294  
                 38.82      1:23.32 (44.50)
        2:09.52 (46.20)     2:54.97 (45.45)
        3:40.60 (45.63)     4:25.78 (45.18)
        5:10.88 (45.10)     5:52.68 (41.80)
 43 Huynh, Olivia L  12 CREST                        5:57.89   281  
                 40.00      1:25.01 (45.01)
        2:11.84 (46.83)     2:58.26 (46.42)
        3:44.35 (46.09)     4:30.62 (46.27)
        5:15.70 (45.08)     5:57.89 (42.19)
 44 Bartucci, Miche  11 ESWIM                        5:59.28   278  
                 39.66      1:24.12 (44.46)
        2:09.87 (45.75)     2:56.17 (46.30)
        3:42.03 (45.86)     4:28.51 (46.48)
        5:15.29 (46.78)     5:59.28 (43.99)
 45 Young, Adelaide  12 CREST                        6:00.76   274  
                 40.21      1:26.42 (46.21)
        2:13.57 (47.15)     3:00.32 (46.75)
        3:46.40 (46.08)     4:32.19 (45.79)
        5:18.08 (45.89)     6:00.76 (42.68)
 46 Hay, Sophie      11 ESWIM                        6:17.76   239  
                 41.24      1:28.04 (46.80)
        2:14.78 (46.74)     3:04.60 (49.82)
        3:52.63 (48.03)     4:41.20 (48.57)
        5:29.80 (48.60)     6:17.76 (47.96)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 137                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               9522   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2502.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             2017   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1578   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1470
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1303   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    883  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    737  12. Torch Swimming                  678.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               297  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1