Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 136  Boys 10 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan R      9 BORC                         5:20.44   290   30  
                 35.92      1:16.34 (40.42)
        1:58.23 (41.89)     2:38.58 (40.35)
        3:20.32 (41.74)     4:00.79 (40.47)
        4:42.03 (41.24)     5:20.44 (38.41)
  2 Roy, Nicholas    10 NKB                          5:50.32   222   25  
                 40.21      1:25.09 (44.88)
        2:10.22 (45.13)     2:54.73 (44.51)
        3:39.59 (44.86)     4:19.58 (39.99)
        5:08.20 (48.62)     5:50.32 (42.12)
  3 Petho, Tristan   10 DUCKS                        6:02.47   200   20  
                 37.30      1:23.00 (45.70)
        2:09.68 (46.68)     2:56.82 (47.14)
        3:44.96 (48.14)     4:32.26 (47.30)
        5:18.97 (46.71)     6:02.47 (43.50)
  4 Rogovoy, Maxim    9 RAMAC                        6:03.36   199   15  
                 39.05      1:25.18 (46.13)
        2:11.57 (46.39)     2:58.49 (46.92)
        3:45.39 (46.90)     4:32.67 (47.28)
        5:19.34 (46.67)     6:03.36 (44.02)
  5 Telky, Liam N    10 CREST                        6:23.23   169   14  
                 45.38      1:33.99 (48.61)
        2:22.35 (48.36)     3:11.95 (49.60)
        4:00.59 (48.64)     4:49.34 (48.75)
        5:37.41 (48.07)     6:23.23 (45.82)
  6 Hill, Matthew    10 MSSAC                        6:23.83   169   13  
                 43.27      1:31.73 (48.46)
        2:21.77 (50.04)     3:10.14 (48.37)
        3:59.79 (49.65)     4:49.57 (49.78)
        5:38.44 (48.87)     6:23.83 (45.39)
  7 Beltran, Iker    10 NKB                          6:43.92   145   12  
                 43.40      1:33.54 (50.14)
        2:25.40 (51.86)     3:17.79 (52.39)
        4:10.75 (52.96)     5:03.09 (52.34)
        5:54.97 (51.88)     6:43.92 (48.95)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 136                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               9402   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2496.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             2008   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1578   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1434
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1303   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    883  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    737  12. Torch Swimming                  672.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               297  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1