Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 135  Girls 10 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Pobol, Emma       9 ESWIM                        5:32.58   350   30  
                 37.65      1:18.60 (40.95)
        2:00.67 (42.07)     2:42.80 (42.13)
        3:25.63 (42.83)     4:07.50 (41.87)
        4:50.44 (42.94)     5:32.58 (42.14)
  2 Ironside, Sophi   9 MSSAC                        5:43.32   318   25  
                 38.77      1:22.60 (43.83)
        2:07.60 (45.00)     2:52.36 (44.76)
        3:36.20 (43.84)     4:20.34 (44.14)
        5:03.80 (43.46)     5:43.32 (39.52)
  3 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH                        5:44.61   315   20  
                 37.68      1:19.42 (41.74)
        2:03.47 (44.05)     2:48.09 (44.62)
        3:31.97 (43.88)     4:17.53 (45.56)
        5:01.53 (44.00)     5:44.61 (43.08)
  4 Kelly, Sophia    10 NKB                          6:09.85   254   15  
                 40.35      1:26.16 (45.81)
        2:13.64 (47.48)     3:01.15 (47.51)
        3:48.29 (47.14)     4:35.84 (47.55)
        5:24.17 (48.33)     6:09.85 (45.68)
  5 Abdelfattah, Lu  10 NKB                          6:13.75   247   14  
                 41.69      1:28.14 (46.45)
        2:16.06 (47.92)     3:03.84 (47.78)
        3:50.71 (46.87)     4:39.78 (49.07)
        5:28.38 (48.60)     6:13.75 (45.37)
  6 Eades, Maegan    10 NKB                          6:23.19   229   13  
                 41.87      1:29.71 (47.84)
        2:18.83 (49.12)     3:07.50 (48.67)
        3:57.05 (49.55)     4:47.31 (50.26)
        5:38.40 (51.09)     6:23.19 (44.79)
  7 McMullen, Katie  10 CREST                        6:30.15   217   12  
                 42.08      1:30.09 (48.01)
        2:19.69 (49.60)     3:10.19 (50.50)
        4:01.33 (51.14)     4:52.31 (50.98)
        5:41.87 (49.56)     6:30.15 (48.28)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 135                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               9402   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2459.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             2008   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1565   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1404
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1288   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    869  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    717  12. Torch Swimming                  672.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               297  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1