Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 134  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:02.84  6/19/2016 GMAC, GMAC
                          R. Burton, C. Campbell, M. & W. Beckstead-Holman
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                               2:03.44   393   30  
     1) Harris, Aiden 12              2) Wang, Derek 12               
     3) Zhang, Kevin 12               4) Daley, Elijah 12             
                 31.31      1:07.45 (36.14)
        1:35.65 (28.20)     2:03.44 (27.79)
  2 ESWIM  'B'                               2:10.92   329   25  
     1) Duong, Kale 12                2) Kwinter, Russell 12          
     3) Maher, Kevin 12               4) McMayo, Jomo 12              
                 33.21      1:10.46 (37.25)
        1:41.57 (31.11)     2:10.92 (29.35)
  3 NKB  'A'                                 2:15.31   298   20  
     1) Brown, Cole 12                2) Lai Meng, Andry 12           
     3) Borden, Jace 12               4) Pilieci, Alex 12             
                 35.06      1:13.20 (38.14)
        1:46.00 (32.80)     2:15.31 (29.31)
  4 BORC  'A'                                2:17.51   284   15  
     1) Wang, Merrick 11              2) Zhou, Oscar 12               
     3) Vorona, Pavel 12              4) Xu, George 11                
                 36.68      1:16.87 (40.19)
        1:47.59 (30.72)     2:17.51 (29.92)
  5 ESWIM  'C'                               2:24.44   245   14  
     1) Duong, Kaedin 12              2) Labayen, Dalen 12            
     3) Jarosz, Oliver 12             4) Wu, Luca 12                  
                 33.79      1:13.19 (39.40)
        1:50.93 (37.74)     2:24.44 (33.51)
  6 RAMAC  'A'                               2:25.02   242   13  
     1) Ovis, Gregory 11              2) Totar, Victor 12             
     3) Vinokurov, Grigory 12         4) Filip, Anthony 11            
                 38.47      1:13.99 (35.52)
        1:50.48 (36.49)     2:25.02 (34.54)
  7 ESWIM  'D'                               2:36.74   192   12  
     1) Santos, Christopher 12        2) Shkolnik, Andy 12            
     3) McInerney, William 11         4) Yalikun, Bilali 12           
                 39.49      1:23.72 (44.23)
        2:04.04 (40.32)     2:36.74 (32.70)
 -- WAC  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) Kempe, Jake J 12              2) Tugui, Alex 12               
     3) Cutting, Kaiden 12            4) Llamas, Nate 12              
                 41.15      1:22.81 (41.66)
        2:03.18 (40.37)          DQ (34.02)
 -- DUCKS  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) Da Ponte, Zack P 11           2) So, Erik 12                  
     3) Hoppe, Korben A 11            4) Huang, Adrian Y 12           
                 43.43      1:23.29 (39.86)
        2:01.32 (38.03)          DQ (34.07)
 -- MSSAC  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) Powalowski, Mateusz 12        2) Gu, Alec H 12                
     3) Ironside, Connor 12           4) Miekus, Mark 11              
                 35.49      1:15.72 (40.23)
        1:51.17 (35.45)          DQ (31.75)
 -- NKB  'B'                                      DQ        
     1) Fiorin, Mirco 12              2) Lee, Yuto 11                 
     3) Nguyen, Huy 12                4) Pollard, Lucas 11            
                 38.64      1:18.99 (40.35)
        1:58.99 (40.00)          DQ (34.91)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 134                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               9372   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2417.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             2008   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1540   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1404
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1288   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    857  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    717  12. Torch Swimming                  652.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               297  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1