Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 133  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:01.85  6/20/2018 ESWIM, ESWIM
                          S MCINTOSH, N YALIKUN, V RAYMOND, N TOMIC
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'B'                               2:10.68   493   30  
     1) Lloyd, Delia 11               2) Boyd, Trinity 12             
     3) Nguyen, Rachel 12             4) Bezanson, Maya 11            
                 33.13      1:10.65 (37.52)
        1:42.31 (31.66)     2:10.68 (28.37)
  2 ESWIM  'A'                               2:11.00   489   25  
     1) Scott, Keira 12               2) O'Regan, Bailey 12           
     3) Masic, Ema 12                 4) Statkevicius, Sylvia 11      
                 33.07      1:10.01 (36.94)
        1:41.17 (31.16)     2:11.00 (29.83)
  3 WAC  'A'                                 2:12.87   469   20  
     1) Duvall, Abby G 11             2) Duranovich, Xzana C 12       
     3) Harcarufka, Jayne M 12        4) Tatic, Charla M 12           
                 32.76      1:11.67 (38.91)
        1:43.16 (31.49)     2:12.87 (29.71)
  4 ESWIM  'C'                               2:17.27   425   15  
     1) Duric, Emma 12                2) Burnett, Sydney 12           
     3) Yao, Adora 11                 4) Roszak, Sabrina 12           
                 34.76      1:14.16 (39.40)
        1:47.57 (33.41)     2:17.27 (29.70)
  5 NKB  'A'                                 2:18.99   410   14  
     1) Viel, Julia 12                2) Ho, Antonia 12               
     3) Moustgaard, Maizie 11         4) Carney, Paxton 12            
                 35.88      1:12.84 (36.96)
        1:48.87 (36.03)     2:18.99 (30.12)
  6 ESWIM  'D'                               2:21.96   384   13  
     1) Reci, Tyra 11                 2) Castel Philips, Laila 12     
     3) Tran, Vian 12                 4) Ortego, Maria 12             
                 36.61      1:17.27 (40.66)
        1:51.42 (34.15)     2:21.96 (30.54)
  7 WAC  'B'                                 2:23.83   370   12  
     1) Hutchison, Taya R 11          2) Shepherd, Allisyn M 12       
     3) Mesic, Emilija 11             4) Mavromoustakou, Melina 12    
                 37.87      1:20.54 (42.67)
        1:54.27 (33.73)     2:23.83 (29.56)
  8 MSSAC  'A'                               2:24.37   366   11  
     1) Toderel, Sierra 12            2) Bose, Anoushka 12            
     3) Nicols, Jasmine 12            4) McCollum Siegfried, Ella 12  
                 37.94      1:21.39 (43.45)
        1:54.03 (32.64)     2:24.37 (30.34)
  9 TORCH  'A'                               2:24.46   365  
     1) Bowers, Sydney M 12           2) Cos, Isabelle L 12           
     3) Zigomanis, Demi 12            4) Tadros, Rebekah K 12         
                 37.30      1:17.10 (39.80)
        1:52.27 (35.17)     2:24.46 (32.19)
 10 WAC  'C'                                 2:27.13   345  
     1) Lovell, Katelyn M 11          2) Rawlins, Natasha 12          
     3) Chitte, Sneha S 12            4) Levack, Melanie 11           
                 38.63      1:19.54 (40.91)
        1:55.57 (36.03)     2:27.13 (31.56)
 11 DUCKS  'A'                               2:27.52   343  
     1) Lam, Angelina 12              2) Zizakovic, Aleksa 11         
     3) Sprogis, Isabella M 11        4) Lau, Chloe P 12              
                 36.36      1:18.40 (42.04)
        1:54.30 (35.90)     2:27.52 (33.22)
 12 ESWIM  'E'                               2:27.94   340  
     1) Lis, Monica 12                2) Masley, Sophia 12            
     3) Chau, Cindy 12                4) Teisanu, Emma 12             
                 39.12      1:21.12 (42.00)
        1:56.13 (35.01)     2:27.94 (31.81)
 13 MSSAC  'B'                               2:29.39   330  
     1) Pereira, Alessia 11           2) Zander, Olivia 12            
     3) Ostafin, Skylar M 12          4) Kalman, Alison 12            
                 39.05      1:18.93 (39.88)
        1:56.26 (37.33)     2:29.39 (33.13)
 14 OSHAC  'A'                               2:29.71   328  
     1) Aikman, Beatrice 11           2) Oulds, Peyton 12             
     3) Hansen, Dana 11               4) Paterson, Sasha 11           
                 37.60      1:20.84 (43.24)
        1:56.82 (35.98)     2:29.71 (32.89)
 15 ESWIM  'F'                               2:29.91   326  
     1) Conklin, Sarah 12             2) Helmus, Kristen 12           
     3) Riverso, Sara 12              4) Rubis, Ysabelle 12           
                 38.87      1:23.98 (45.11)
        1:58.22 (34.24)     2:29.91 (31.69)
 16 NKB  'B'                                 2:36.16   289  
     1) Haughn, Kiara 12              2) Gale, Robyn 12               
     3) Wang, Carol 12                4) Kelly, Sophia 10             
                 38.95      1:21.84 (42.89)
        1:59.52 (37.68)     2:36.16 (36.64)
 -- TORCH  'B'                                    DQ        
     1) Shambrook, Claire V 11        2) DerHovagimian, Isabella 12   
     3) Zhu, Rosabel 11               4) Ghatta, Melika 11            
                 38.21      1:19.61 (41.40)
        1:53.77 (34.16)          DQ (32.27)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 133                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               9291   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2397.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             2008   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1540   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1389
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1275   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    857  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    717  12. Torch Swimming                  652.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               297  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1