Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 132  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                               2:36.35   193   30  
     1) Yao, Felix 9                  2) MacNeil, Noah 10             
     3) Rutledge, Dylan 10            4) Skavinski, Nicholas 10       
                 40.30      1:24.69 (44.39)
        2:03.27 (38.58)     2:36.35 (33.08)
  2 WAC  'A'                                 2:37.79   188   25  
     1) Gibson, Rafe A 10             2) Reeves, Liam G 10            
     3) Cortese, Logan W 10           4) Lei, Leo 10                  
                 41.04      1:28.93 (47.89)
        2:04.08 (35.15)     2:37.79 (33.71)
  3 ESWIM  'B'                               2:45.99   161   20  
     1) Xue, Ryan 10                  2) Boyd, Dylan 10               
     3) Nguyen, Christopher 9         4) Johnston, Caleb 10           
                 42.28      1:30.00 (47.72)
        2:10.34 (40.34)     2:45.99 (35.65)
  4 NKB  'A'                                 2:46.16   161   15  
     1) Geist, John 10                2) Roy, Nicholas 10             
     3) Fitzgerald, Quinn 10          4) Beltran, Iker 10             
                 43.73                     
            2:09.17 ( )     2:46.16 (36.99)
  5 RAMAC  'A'                               2:49.31   152   14  
     1) Ovis, Joshua 9                2) Rogovoy, Maxim 9             
     3) Petrascu, Lucas 9             4) Rapoport, Eric 10            
                 44.52      1:29.46 (44.94)
        2:14.35 (44.89)     2:49.31 (34.96)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 132                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               9208   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2383.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1976   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1529   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1389
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1275   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    857  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    717  12. Torch Swimming                  652.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               297  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1