Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 130  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Zhang, Kevin     12 ESWIM                          28.19   462   30  
  2 Daley, Elijah    12 ESWIM                          29.13   419   25  
  3 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC                          31.42   334   20  
  4 Borden, Jace     12 NKB                            32.30   307   15  
  5 McMayo, Jomo     12 ESWIM                          32.56   300   14  
  6 Xu, George       11 BORC                           35.09   239   13  
  7 Dhanju, Nevin    12 MSSAC                          35.21   237   12  
  8 Ironside, Conno  12 MSSAC                          35.40   233   11  
  9 Jarosz, Oliver   12 ESWIM                          35.53   230    9  
 10 Schwab, Michael  12 CREST                          35.60   229    7  
 11 So, Erik         12 DUCKS                          35.75   226    6  
 12 Powalowski, Mat  12 MSSAC                          35.86   224    5  
 13 Fiorin, Mirco    12 NKB                            36.03   221    4  
 14 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC                          36.48   213    3  
 15 Santos, Christo  12 ESWIM                          37.51   196    2  
 16 Hoppe, Korben A  11 DUCKS                          37.92   190    1  
 17 Miekus, Mark     11 MSSAC                          38.17   186  
 18 Filip, Anthony   11 RAMAC                          38.74   178  
 19 Reid, Camden     11 OSHAC                          38.91   175  
 20 Tugui, Alex      12 WAC                            38.94   175  
 21 Chu, Matthew     11 DUCKS                          38.99   174  
 22 Pollard, Lucas   11 NKB                            39.93   162  
 23 Cutting, Kaiden  12 WAC                            40.23   159  
 24 Nguyen, Huy      12 NKB                            40.40   157  
 25 Brozda, Lukasz   11 MSSAC                          40.52   155  
 26 McInerney, Will  11 ESWIM                          40.63   154  
 27 Vourakes, Colum  11 WAC                            40.72   153  
 28 Zaki, Daniel     12 BORC                           41.08   149  
 29 Pineiro, Lucas   11 MSSAC                          41.51   144  
 30 Kempe, Jake J    12 WAC                            41.53   144  
 31 Llamas, Nate     12 WAC                            43.78   123  
 32 Hou, Eric        11 ESWIM                          44.99   113  
 33 Murygin, Richar  11 ESWIM                          45.91   107  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 130                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               9103   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2368.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1951   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1529   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1389
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1261   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    857  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    717  12. Torch Swimming                  632.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               297  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1