Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 129  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Harcarufka, Jay  12 WAC                            31.11   481   30  
  2 Tatic, Charla M  12 WAC                            31.53   462   25  
  3 Ho, Antonia      12 NKB                            31.98   443   20  
  4 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM                          32.30   430   15  
  5 Toderel, Sierra  12 MSSAC                          32.64   416   14  
  6 Duvall, Abby G   11 WAC                            32.75   412   13  
  7 Scott, Keira     12 ESWIM                          33.10   399   12  
  8 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC                          33.77   376   11  
  9 Mesic, Emilija   11 WAC                            34.11   365    9  
 10 Zhu, Rosabel     11 TORCH                          34.56   351    7  
 11 Chau, Cindy      12 ESWIM                          34.59   350    6  
 12 Hansen, Dana     11 OSHAC                          34.89   341    5  
 13 Xia, Vanessa     11 BORC                           34.95   339    4  
 14 McCollum Siegfr  12 MSSAC                          35.37   327    3  
 15 Dojcinovski, Mi  12 WAC                            35.80   315    2  
 16 Chitte, Sneha S  12 WAC                            36.00   310    1  
 17 Sprogis, Isabel  11 DUCKS                          36.13   307  
 18 DerHovagimian,   12 TORCH                          36.21   305  
 19 Rawlins, Natash  12 WAC                            36.35   301  
 20 Moustgaard, Mai  11 NKB                            37.17   282  
 21 Davis, Mya       12 OSHAC                          37.47   275  
 22 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                          37.50   274  
 23 Kurek, Carmen M  12 WAC                            37.68   270  
 24 Trinidad, Abyga  12 OSHAC                          37.70   270  
 25 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM                          37.80   268  
 26 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC                          38.06   262  
 27 Young, Adelaide  12 CREST                          38.18   260  
 28 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM                          38.26   258  
 29 Cuerrier, Molly  12 WAC                            38.67   250  
 30 Kalman, Alison   12 MSSAC                          39.03   243  
 31 Pereira, Alessi  11 MSSAC                          39.34   238  
 32 Farrell, Sarah   12 MSSAC                          39.38   237  
 33 Mangaroo, Vilma  12 MSSAC                          39.40   236  
 34 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM                          39.45   236  
 35 Huynh, Olivia L  12 CREST                          40.07   225  
 36 Tran, Chi Lan    12 MSSAC                          40.18   223  
 37 Lovell, Katelyn  11 WAC                            40.54   217  
 38 Aikman, Beatric  11 OSHAC                          40.56   217  
 39 Kendrick, Madel  11 WAC                            40.93   211  
 40 Bartucci, Miche  11 ESWIM                          41.55   202  
 41 Smith, Rachel    12 ESWIM                          41.88   197  
 42 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM                          42.31   191  
 42 Jayaraman, Anja  12 ESWIM                          42.31   191  
 44 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                          42.43   189  
 45 Hay, Sophie      11 ESWIM                          43.08   181  
 46 Briscoe, Paige   11 WAC                            43.51   175  
 47 Vieira, Alora M  12 MSSAC                          46.92   140  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 129                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               9023   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2349.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1951   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1501   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1376
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1238   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    850  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    710  12. Torch Swimming                  632.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               297  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1