Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 128  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Dylan  10 ESWIM                          37.73   192   30  
  2 Rapoport, Eric   10 RAMAC                          38.05   188   25  
  3 Fitzgerald, Qui  10 NKB                            38.52   181   20  
  4 Yao, Felix        9 ESWIM                          39.27   171   15  
  5 Skavinski, Nich  10 ESWIM                          39.70   165   14  
  6 Hingada, Hiro    10 TORCH                          40.61   154   13  
  7 Florea, Alexand   9 MSSAC                          41.50   144   12  
  8 Chen, Ethan       9 BORC                           43.13   129   11  
  9 Petrascu, Lucas   9 RAMAC                          44.05   121    9  
 10 Nguyen, Christo   9 ESWIM                          44.65   116    7  
 11 MacNeil, Noah    10 ESWIM                          44.91   114    6  
 12 Geist, John      10 NKB                            45.13   112    5  
 13 Chow, Sequoiah   10 TORCH                          45.34   111    4  
 14 Johnston, Caleb  10 ESWIM                          46.27   104    3  
 15 Wagner, Aidan A   9 WAC                            46.28   104    2  
 16 Telky, Liam N    10 CREST                          47.37    97    1  
 17 Ovis, Joshua      9 RAMAC                          49.70    84  
 18 Xue, Ryan        10 ESWIM                          51.17    77  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 128                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               8990   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2329.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1871   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1473   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1372
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1238   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    850  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    710  12. Torch Swimming                  625.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               292  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1