Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 127  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Calleigh  10 WAC                            35.95   311   30  
  2 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH                          36.14   306   25  
  3 O'Regan, Ridley  10 ESWIM                          36.18   305   20  
  4 Robichaud, Amel  10 ESWIM                          37.41   276   15  
  5 Rogers, Olive    10 ESWIM                          37.59   272   14  
  6 Pachan, Mia      10 MSSAC                          39.33   238   13  
  7 Lawrence, Aliss  10 ESWIM                          39.76   230   12  
  8 Main, Tabi B     10 WAC                            40.27   221   11  
  9 Oulds, Summer    10 OSHAC                          41.14   208    9  
 10 Ironside, Sophi   9 MSSAC                          41.71   199    7  
 11 Fernandez Ayane  10 ESWIM                          42.35   190    6  
 12 Mancic, Ana      10 ESWIM                          42.98   182    5  
 13 Stinchcombe, Pi  10 TORCH                          43.39   177    4  
 14 McMullen, Katie  10 CREST                          43.75   173    3  
 15 Lam, Elisha      10 ESWIM                          44.26   167    2  
 16 Chow, Kara       10 MSSAC                          44.66   162    1  
 17 Jazvac, Alex     10 WAC                            49.07   122  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 127                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               8915   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2304.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1869   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1461   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1361
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1204   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    849  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    710  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Torch Swimming                  608.5  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590
 15. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               292  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1