Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 126  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:02.86  11/10/2012Tai Long Singh, WDSC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC                        1:11.09   325   30  
                 34.75      1:11.09 (36.34)
  2 Powalowski, Mat  12 MSSAC                        1:12.99   300   25  
                 35.85      1:12.99 (37.14)
  3 Brown, Cole      12 NKB                          1:14.81   279   20  
                 36.30      1:14.81 (38.51)
  4 Lee, Eugene      12 TORCH                        1:15.23   274   15  
                 37.22      1:15.23 (38.01)
  5 McMayo, Jomo     12 ESWIM                        1:16.28   263   14  
                 37.16      1:16.28 (39.12)
  6 Gu, Alec H       12 MSSAC                        1:19.23   235   13  
                 39.56      1:19.23 (39.67)
  7 Wang, Merrick    11 BORC                         1:20.41   224   12  
                 39.34      1:20.41 (41.07)
  8 Miekus, Mark     11 MSSAC                        1:21.39   216   11  
                 39.20      1:21.39 (42.19)
  9 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC                        1:21.57   215    9  
                 40.11      1:21.57 (41.46)
 10 Ovis, Gregory    11 RAMAC                        1:22.75   206    7  
                 40.93      1:22.75 (41.82)
 11 Wu, Luca         12 ESWIM                        1:22.89   205    6  
                 41.08      1:22.89 (41.81)
 12 Santos, Christo  12 ESWIM                        1:23.17   203    5  
                 41.30      1:23.17 (41.87)
 13 Schwab, Michael  12 CREST                        1:23.44   201    4  
                 41.67      1:23.44 (41.77)
 14 Ironside, Conno  12 MSSAC                        1:23.45   201    3  
                 40.70      1:23.45 (42.75)
 15 Loewen, Jack P   12 CREST                        1:24.10   196    2  
                 41.47      1:24.10 (42.63)
 16 Lebelle, Nolan   12 NKB                          1:24.77   191    1  
                 41.89      1:24.77 (42.88)
 17 Eibner, Nathani  11 NKB                          1:25.16   189  
                 41.95      1:25.16 (43.21)
 18 Pineiro, Lucas   11 MSSAC                        1:25.30   188  
                 41.85      1:25.30 (43.45)
 19 Lee, Yuto        11 NKB                          1:25.77   185  
                 42.13      1:25.77 (43.64)
 20 Zaki, Daniel     12 BORC                         1:27.55   174  
                 42.06      1:27.55 (45.49)
 21 Murygin, Richar  11 ESWIM                        1:29.85   161  
                 43.58      1:29.85 (46.27)
 22 Kempe, Jake J    12 WAC                          1:30.15   159  
                 45.00      1:30.15 (45.15)
 23 Brozda, Lukasz   11 MSSAC                        1:30.18   159  
                 44.00      1:30.18 (46.18)
 24 St. Michael, Ri  11 NKB                          1:30.99   155  
                 44.45      1:30.99 (46.54)
 25 Dhanju, Nevin    12 MSSAC                        1:33.25   144  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 126                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               8841   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2304.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1828   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1440   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1361
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1204   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    846  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    710  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Torch Swimming                  579.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               283  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1