Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 125  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:02.85  2/27/2014 Kayla Sanchez, AJAX
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                         1:08.36   521   30  
                 33.46      1:08.36 (34.90)
  2 Scott, Keira     12 ESWIM                        1:10.68   471   25  
                 34.48      1:10.68 (36.20)
  3 Toderel, Sierra  12 MSSAC                        1:12.49   437   20  
                 35.73      1:12.49 (36.76)
  4 Lloyd, Delia     11 ESWIM                        1:12.80   431   15  
                 34.92      1:12.80 (37.88)
  5 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM                        1:15.01   394   14  
                 36.56      1:15.01 (38.45)
  6 Shepherd, Allis  12 WAC                          1:15.18   392   13  
                 36.50      1:15.18 (38.68)
  7 Lam, Angelina    12 DUCKS                        1:16.60   370   12  
                 37.04      1:16.60 (39.56)
  8 Bowers, Sydney   12 TORCH                        1:17.09   363   11  
                 38.02      1:17.09 (39.07)
  9 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM                        1:18.70   341    9  
                 39.46      1:18.70 (39.24)
 10 Tadros, Rebekah  12 TORCH                        1:19.37   333    7  
                 39.97      1:19.37 (39.40)
 11 Bose, Anoushka   12 MSSAC                        1:19.47   332    6  
                 39.19      1:19.47 (40.28)
 12 McCollum Siegfr  12 MSSAC                        1:19.59   330    5  
                 39.49      1:19.59 (40.10)
 13 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM                        1:19.62   330    4  
 14 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM                        1:19.89   326    2.5
                 38.94      1:19.89 (40.95)
 14 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                        1:19.89   326    2.5
                 39.11      1:19.89 (40.78)
 16 Levack, Melanie  11 WAC                          1:20.04   324    1  
                 39.26      1:20.04 (40.78)
 17 Aikman, Beatric  11 OSHAC                        1:20.31   321  
                 39.51      1:20.31 (40.80)
 18 Paterson, Sasha  11 OSHAC                        1:20.55   318  
                 39.23      1:20.55 (41.32)
 19 Lovell, Katelyn  11 WAC                          1:20.64   317  
                 38.76      1:20.64 (41.88)
 20 Zigomanis, Demi  12 TORCH                        1:20.65   317  
                 39.35      1:20.65 (41.30)
 21 Ghatta, Melika   11 TORCH                        1:20.70   317  
                 40.70      1:20.70 (40.00)
 22 Hutchison, Taya  11 WAC                          1:20.85   315  
                 38.73      1:20.85 (42.12)
 23 Shambrook, Clai  11 TORCH                        1:20.89   314  
                 40.44      1:20.89 (40.45)
 24 Zhu, Rosabel     11 TORCH                        1:21.97   302  
                 40.60      1:21.97 (41.37)
 25 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM                        1:22.05   301  
                 39.93      1:22.05 (42.12)
 26 Oulds, Peyton    12 OSHAC                        1:22.10   301  
                 40.66      1:22.10 (41.44)
 27 Mangaroo, Vilma  12 MSSAC                        1:22.22   299  
                 41.13      1:22.22 (41.09)
 28 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM                        1:22.31   298  
                 39.25      1:22.31 (43.06)
 29 DerHovagimian,   12 TORCH                        1:22.54   296  
                 41.91      1:22.54 (40.63)
 30 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM                        1:23.55   285  
 31 Young, Adelaide  12 CREST                        1:24.05   280  
                 40.85      1:24.05 (43.20)
 32 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM                        1:24.28   278  
                 41.91      1:24.28 (42.37)
 33 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM                        1:24.40   277  
                 40.64      1:24.40 (43.76)
 34 Moustgaard, Mai  11 NKB                          1:24.57   275  
                 41.74      1:24.57 (42.83)
 35 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM                        1:25.68   264  
                 41.67      1:25.68 (44.01)
 36 Huynh, Olivia L  12 CREST                        1:25.90   262  
 37 Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC                        1:26.13   260  
                 41.14      1:26.13 (44.99)
 38 Smith, Rachel    12 ESWIM                        1:26.45   257  
                 42.68      1:26.45 (43.77)
 39 Kendrick, Madel  11 WAC                          1:27.33   250  
                 43.68      1:27.33 (43.65)
 40 Briggs, Helene   12 CREST                        1:27.35   250  
                 42.42      1:27.35 (44.93)
 41 Farrell, Sarah   12 MSSAC                        1:27.36   249  
                 42.87      1:27.36 (44.49)
 42 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM                        1:30.82   222  
                 43.23      1:30.82 (47.59)
 43 Tran, Chi Lan    12 MSSAC                        1:31.18   219  
                 45.30      1:31.18 (45.88)
 44 French, Savanah  12 CREST                        1:31.33   218  
                 43.43      1:31.33 (47.90)
 45 Wilson, Emerson  11 ESWIM                        1:32.40   211  
                 44.66      1:32.40 (47.74)
 46 Jayaraman, Anja  12 ESWIM                        1:41.41   159  
                 48.34      1:41.41 (53.07)
 47 Vieira, Alora M  12 MSSAC                        1:41.67   158  
                 49.73      1:41.67 (51.94)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 125                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               8816   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2283.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1828   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1388   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1349
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1158   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    840  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    710  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Torch Swimming                  564.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               283  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1