Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 124  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cortese, Logan   10 WAC                          1:22.83   205   30  
                 40.51      1:22.83 (42.32)
  2 Lee, Aidan R      9 BORC                         1:22.89   205   25  
                 40.79      1:22.89 (42.10)
  3 Skavinski, Nich  10 ESWIM                        1:26.32   181   20  
                 42.76      1:26.32 (43.56)
  4 Hingada, Hiro    10 TORCH                        1:28.10   171   15  
                 43.56      1:28.10 (44.54)
  5 Gibson, Rafe A   10 WAC                          1:28.26   170   14  
  6 Yao, Felix        9 ESWIM                        1:28.50   168   13  
                 43.19      1:28.50 (45.31)
  7 Petho, Tristan   10 DUCKS                        1:29.84   161   12  
                 43.21      1:29.84 (46.63)
  8 Rutledge, Dylan  10 ESWIM                        1:30.07   160   11  
                 44.87      1:30.07 (45.20)
  9 Lei, Leo         10 WAC                          1:30.31   158    9  
                 44.66      1:30.31 (45.65)
 10 Fitzgerald, Qui  10 NKB                          1:30.97   155    7  
                 44.86      1:30.97 (46.11)
 11 Xue, Ryan        10 ESWIM                        1:31.54   152    6  
                 44.98      1:31.54 (46.56)
 12 Reeves, Liam G   10 WAC                          1:32.57   147    5  
                 46.18      1:32.57 (46.39)
 13 Rapoport, Eric   10 RAMAC                        1:33.36   143    4  
 14 Chow, Sequoiah   10 TORCH                        1:33.90   141    3  
 15 Petrascu, Lucas   9 RAMAC                        1:34.55   138    2  
                 46.87      1:34.55 (47.68)
 16 Wagner, Aidan A   9 WAC                          1:35.05   136    1  
                 44.57      1:35.05 (50.48)
 17 Hill, Matthew    10 MSSAC                        1:35.47   134  
                 46.25      1:35.47 (49.22)
 18 Ovis, Joshua      9 RAMAC                        1:35.91   132  
                 46.22      1:35.91 (49.69)
 19 Nguyen, Christo   9 ESWIM                        1:36.21   131  
                 47.32      1:36.21 (48.89)
 19 Florea, Alexand   9 MSSAC                        1:36.21   131  
 21 Geist, John      10 NKB                          1:36.25   131  
                 46.60      1:36.25 (49.65)
 22 Boyd, Dylan      10 ESWIM                        1:36.35   130  
                 47.64      1:36.35 (48.71)
 23 Beltran, Iker    10 NKB                          1:37.86   124  
                 48.94      1:37.86 (48.92)
 24 Johnston, Caleb  10 ESWIM                        1:38.43   122  
 25 Levack, Logan J   9 WAC                          1:40.70   114  
                 50.34      1:40.70 (50.36)
 26 Telky, Liam N    10 CREST                        1:42.52   108  
                 50.86      1:42.52 (51.66)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 124                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             8746.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2283.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1814   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1354.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1319
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1158   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    840  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    698  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Torch Swimming                  546.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               283  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1