Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Olive    10 ESWIM                        1:17.94   351   30  
                 39.00      1:17.94 (38.94)
  2 O'Regan, Ridley  10 ESWIM                        1:20.81   315   25  
                 39.84      1:20.81 (40.97)
  3 Baker, Calleigh  10 WAC                          1:21.73   305   20  
                 39.87      1:21.73 (41.86)
  4 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH                        1:22.40   297   15  
                 39.80      1:22.40 (42.60)
  5 Oulds, Sierra    10 OSHAC                        1:25.38   267   14  
                 41.51      1:25.38 (43.87)
  6 Lawrence, Aliss  10 ESWIM                        1:26.72   255   13  
                 43.00      1:26.72 (43.72)
  7 Ironside, Sophi   9 MSSAC                        1:27.28   250   12  
                 42.92      1:27.28 (44.36)
  8 Wyncoll, Siena   10 ESWIM                        1:27.82   246   11  
                 42.80      1:27.82 (45.02)
  9 Pachan, Mia      10 MSSAC                        1:30.07   228    9  
                 43.75      1:30.07 (46.32)
 10 Oulds, Summer    10 OSHAC                        1:30.23   226    7  
 11 Abdelfattah, Lu  10 NKB                          1:30.64   223    6  
                 44.18      1:30.64 (46.46)
 12 Robichaud, Amel  10 ESWIM                        1:31.05   220    5  
                 44.57      1:31.05 (46.48)
 13 Ho, Tiyana K     10 TORCH                        1:31.54   217    4  
                 45.10      1:31.54 (46.44)
 14 Stinchcombe, Pi  10 TORCH                        1:31.63   216    3  
                 44.73      1:31.63 (46.90)
 15 Chow, Lauren     10 MSSAC                        1:32.02   213    2  
                 45.20      1:32.02 (46.82)
 16 Kelly, Sophia    10 NKB                          1:33.70   202    1  
                 45.85      1:33.70 (47.85)
 17 Eades, Maegan    10 NKB                          1:33.91   201  
                 45.92      1:33.91 (47.99)
 18 Fernandez Ayane  10 ESWIM                        1:34.07   200  
                 46.65      1:34.07 (47.42)
 19 Chow, Kara       10 MSSAC                        1:34.34   198  
                 46.30      1:34.34 (48.04)
 20 Jazvac, Alex     10 WAC                          1:35.73   189  
                 46.42      1:35.73 (49.31)
 21 Lam, Elisha      10 ESWIM                        1:36.51   185  
                 46.11      1:36.51 (50.40)
 22 Mancic, Ana      10 ESWIM                        1:49.37   127  
                 51.01      1:49.37 (58.36)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 123                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             8696.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2276.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1755   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1354.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1294
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1152   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    840  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    686  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Torch Swimming                  528.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               283  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1