Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 120  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:24.94  1/14/2018 Darin Ngo, MSSAC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC                        2:43.50   399   30  
                 36.35      1:18.68 (42.33)
        2:02.79 (44.11)     2:43.50 (40.71)
  2 Harris, Aiden    12 ESWIM                        2:43.51   399   25  
                 36.92      1:18.42 (41.50)
        2:01.18 (42.76)     2:43.51 (42.33)
  3 Vorona, Pavel    12 BORC                         2:45.99   382   20  
                 37.66      1:20.06 (42.40)
        2:03.71 (43.65)     2:45.99 (42.28)
  4 Kwinter, Russel  12 ESWIM                        2:50.81   350   15  
                 38.97    2:50.81 (2:11.84)
  5 Duong, Kaedin    12 ESWIM                        2:55.75   321   14  
                 40.51      1:25.22 (44.71)
      2:55.75 (1:30.53)                    
  6 Wang, Derek      12 ESWIM                        2:57.05   314   13  
                 39.79    2:57.05 (2:17.26)
  7 Duong, Kale      12 ESWIM                        2:57.27   313   12  
                 40.94      1:25.95 (45.01)
        2:11.68 (45.73)     2:57.27 (45.59)
  8 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC                        2:59.15   303   11  
                 41.56      1:27.27 (45.71)
        2:13.50 (46.23)     2:59.15 (45.65)
  9 Labayen, Dalen   12 ESWIM                        3:01.99   289    9  
                 40.85    3:01.99 (2:21.14)
 10 Lai Meng, Andry  12 NKB                          3:02.64   286    7  
                 40.60      1:27.37 (46.77)
        2:14.98 (47.61)     3:02.64 (47.66)
 11 So, Erik         12 DUCKS                        3:06.93   267    6  
                 41.63      1:29.03 (47.40)
        2:18.09 (49.06)     3:06.93 (48.84)
 12 Gu, Alec H       12 MSSAC                        3:08.08   262    5  
                 43.75    3:08.08 (2:24.33)
 13 Zhou, Oscar      12 BORC                         3:10.61   252    4  
                 44.30      1:34.62 (50.32)
        2:24.21 (49.59)     3:10.61 (46.40)
 14 Eades, Finlay    12 NKB                          3:11.13   250    3  
                 43.09      1:32.87 (49.78)
        2:22.82 (49.95)     3:11.13 (48.31)
 15 Schwab, Michael  12 CREST                        3:13.88   239    2  
                 43.60    3:13.88 (2:30.28)
 16 Tugui, Alex      12 WAC                          3:17.39   227    1  
                 43.95      1:34.26 (50.31)
        2:26.70 (52.44)     3:17.39 (50.69)
 17 Loewen, Jack P   12 CREST                        3:19.94   218  
                 45.50                     
            2:29.07 ( )     3:19.94 (50.87)
 18 Pilieci, Alex    12 NKB                          3:21.11   214  
                 44.31                     
            2:28.32 ( )     3:21.11 (52.79)
 19 MacNeil, Noah    10 ESWIM                        3:21.22   214  
                 45.87      1:36.87 (51.00)
        2:29.33 (52.46)     3:21.22 (51.89)
 20 Nguyen, Huy      12 NKB                          3:23.55   207  
                 46.05      1:37.33 (51.28)
        2:30.84 (53.51)     3:23.55 (52.71)
 21 Sellors, Chase   12 ESWIM                        3:26.74   197  
                 48.31      1:41.09 (52.78)
        2:34.55 (53.46)     3:26.74 (52.19)
 22 Cutting, Kaiden  12 WAC                          3:27.24   196  
                 45.48      1:38.94 (53.46)
        2:33.42 (54.48)     3:27.24 (53.82)
 23 Gefter, Daniel   11 RAMAC                        3:29.99   188  
                 47.02      1:40.40 (53.38)
        2:36.39 (55.99)     3:29.99 (53.60)
 24 McInerney, Will  11 ESWIM                        3:30.09   188  
                 47.53      1:40.26 (52.73)
        2:35.11 (54.85)     3:30.09 (54.98)
 25 Jarosz, Oliver   12 ESWIM                        3:32.23   182  
                 48.14      1:42.88 (54.74)
        2:38.44 (55.56)     3:32.23 (53.79)
 26 Low, Louis       10 BORC                         3:32.51   182  
                 48.13      1:43.83 (55.70)
        2:39.12 (55.29)     3:32.51 (53.39)
 27 Huang, Adrian Y  12 DUCKS                        3:33.04   180  
                 48.84      1:42.92 (54.08)
        2:38.17 (55.25)     3:33.04 (54.87)
 28 Hou, Eric        11 ESWIM                        3:33.25   180  
                 48.52      1:44.34 (55.82)
        2:38.58 (54.24)     3:33.25 (54.67)
 29 Llamas, Nate     12 WAC                          3:36.57   171  
                 46.65      1:43.11 (56.46)
        2:40.29 (57.18)     3:36.57 (56.28)
 30 Reeves, Liam G   10 WAC                          3:36.71   171  
                 49.55      1:45.14 (55.59)
        2:41.16 (56.02)     3:36.71 (55.55)
 31 Ovis, Gregory    11 RAMAC                        3:40.96   161  
                 49.06      1:47.11 (58.05)
        2:44.79 (57.68)     3:40.96 (56.17)
 32 Chen, Ethan       9 BORC                         3:44.04   155  
                 54.18      1:50.07 (55.89)
        2:48.74 (58.67)     3:44.04 (55.30)
 33 Boyd, Dylan      10 ESWIM                        3:44.28   154  
                 51.04      1:48.50 (57.46)
        2:48.11 (59.61)     3:44.28 (56.17)
 34 Hill, Matthew    10 MSSAC                        4:01.65   123  
                 54.96    1:56.99 (1:02.03)
      2:59.28 (1:02.29)   4:01.65 (1:02.37)
 -- Shkolnik, Andy   12 ESWIM                             DQ        
                 49.66      1:43.80 (54.14)
        2:39.16 (55.36)          DQ (52.38)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 120                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             8612.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2269.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1735   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1331.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1294
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1152   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    840  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    686  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Torch Swimming                  506.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               262  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1