Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 119  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:30.55  2/28/1998 Courtenay Chuy, HYACK
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Bailey  12 ESWIM                        2:46.83   524   30  
                 37.42      1:19.95 (42.53)
        2:03.34 (43.39)     2:46.83 (43.49)
  2 Ho, Antonia      12 NKB                          2:53.87   463   25  
                 39.88      1:23.32 (43.44)
        2:08.46 (45.14)     2:53.87 (45.41)
  3 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM                        2:55.20   453   20  
                 40.00      1:24.46 (44.46)
        2:09.72 (45.26)     2:55.20 (45.48)
  4 Cos, Isabelle L  12 TORCH                        2:57.66   434   15  
                 41.56      1:27.10 (45.54)
        2:13.18 (46.08)     2:57.66 (44.48)
  5 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM                        2:59.31   422   14  
                 41.19      1:27.01 (45.82)
        2:13.54 (46.53)     2:59.31 (45.77)
  6 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM                        3:01.42   408   13  
                 40.98      1:26.72 (45.74)
        2:13.97 (47.25)     3:01.42 (47.45)
  7 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM                        3:02.87   398   12  
                 41.83      1:28.94 (47.11)
        2:16.73 (47.79)     3:02.87 (46.14)
  8 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM                        3:04.15   390   11  
                 42.49      1:29.67 (47.18)
        2:17.40 (47.73)     3:04.15 (46.75)
  9 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM                        3:04.51   387    9  
                 42.12      1:29.33 (47.21)
        2:17.49 (48.16)     3:04.51 (47.02)
 10 Er, Melissa      12 BORC                         3:04.71   386    7  
                 43.66      1:31.89 (48.23)
        2:19.37 (47.48)     3:04.71 (45.34)
 11 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM                        3:05.08   384    6  
                 41.83      1:29.21 (47.38)
        2:17.63 (48.42)     3:05.08 (47.45)
 12 Shepherd, Allis  12 WAC                          3:08.35   364    5  
                 42.39      1:30.62 (48.23)
        2:19.82 (49.20)     3:08.35 (48.53)
 13 Carney, Paxton   12 NKB                          3:08.44   364    4  
                 43.99      1:32.36 (48.37)
        2:21.59 (49.23)     3:08.44 (46.85)
 14 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM                        3:09.02   360    3  
                 43.83      1:31.58 (47.75)
        2:20.79 (49.21)     3:09.02 (48.23)
 15 DerHovagimian,   12 TORCH                        3:09.64   357    2  
                 43.23      1:32.52 (49.29)
        2:21.96 (49.44)     3:09.64 (47.68)
 16 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM                        3:10.21   354    1  
                 42.77      1:30.88 (48.11)
        2:20.88 (50.00)     3:10.21 (49.33)
 17 Duranovich, Xza  12 WAC                          3:10.26   353  
                 42.09      1:30.85 (48.76)
        2:21.63 (50.78)     3:10.26 (48.63)
 18 Lau, Chloe P     12 DUCKS                        3:11.85   345  
                 42.09      1:30.65 (48.56)
        2:21.24 (50.59)     3:11.85 (50.61)
 19 Zizakovic, Alek  11 DUCKS                        3:12.99   339  
                 41.69      1:31.08 (49.39)
        2:22.42 (51.34)     3:12.99 (50.57)
 20 Gale, Robyn      12 NKB                          3:13.64   335  
                 42.89      1:33.11 (50.22)
        2:24.73 (51.62)     3:13.64 (48.91)
 21 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                        3:13.96   333  
                 42.64      1:32.31 (49.67)
        2:23.41 (51.10)     3:13.96 (50.55)
 22 Briggs, Helene   12 CREST                        3:14.14   333  
                 43.96      1:33.08 (49.12)
        2:23.69 (50.61)     3:14.14 (50.45)
 23 Bose, Anoushka   12 MSSAC                        3:14.25   332  
                 45.18      1:34.70 (49.52)
        2:24.93 (50.23)     3:14.25 (49.32)
 24 Wang, Carol      12 NKB                          3:14.52   331  
                 42.89      1:32.12 (49.23)
        2:23.49 (51.37)     3:14.52 (51.03)
 25 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC                        3:14.63   330  
                 44.57      1:34.34 (49.77)
        2:24.59 (50.25)     3:14.63 (50.04)
 26 Sanchez, Khrist  12 TORCH                        3:14.99   328  
                 44.01      1:35.21 (51.20)
        2:25.21 (50.00)     3:14.99 (49.78)
 27 Wyncoll, Siena   10 ESWIM                        3:15.31   327  
                 44.37      1:34.64 (50.27)
        2:25.09 (50.45)     3:15.31 (50.22)
 28 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM                        3:15.41   326  
                 45.16      1:35.63 (50.47)
        2:25.77 (50.14)     3:15.41 (49.64)
 29 Chau, Cindy      12 ESWIM                        3:15.54   325  
                 44.94      1:34.45 (49.51)
        2:25.31 (50.86)     3:15.54 (50.23)
 30 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM                        3:16.22   322  
                 43.21      1:32.80 (49.59)
        2:25.01 (52.21)     3:16.22 (51.21)
 31 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM                        3:16.43   321  
                 45.95      1:37.15 (51.20)
        2:28.05 (50.90)     3:16.43 (48.38)
 32 Pobol, Emma       9 ESWIM                        3:16.58   320  
                 46.03      1:35.84 (49.81)
        2:27.31 (51.47)     3:16.58 (49.27)
 33 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM                        3:16.75   319  
                 45.82      1:36.45 (50.63)
        2:27.73 (51.28)     3:16.75 (49.02)
 34 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM                        3:19.99   304  
                 44.06      1:34.77 (50.71)
        2:27.68 (52.91)     3:19.99 (52.31)
 35 Cuerrier, Molly  12 WAC                          3:21.35   298  
                 45.50      1:37.89 (52.39)
        2:30.35 (52.46)     3:21.35 (51.00)
 36 Haughn, Kiara    12 NKB                          3:22.22   294  
                 46.99      1:39.18 (52.19)
        2:31.23 (52.05)     3:22.22 (50.99)
 37 Sprogis, Isabel  11 DUCKS                        3:24.08   286  
                 46.73      1:38.18 (51.45)
        2:31.87 (53.69)     3:24.08 (52.21)
 38 Chow, Lauren     10 MSSAC                        3:24.49   284  
                 47.66      1:40.20 (52.54)
        2:32.79 (52.59)     3:24.49 (51.70)
 39 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM                        3:24.82   283  
                 46.33      1:38.88 (52.55)
        2:32.18 (53.30)     3:24.82 (52.64)
 40 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                        3:25.20   282  
                 47.87      1:40.69 (52.82)
        2:34.39 (53.70)     3:25.20 (50.81)
 41 Broersma, Chane  12 OSHAC                        3:25.92   279  
                 47.72      1:41.16 (53.44)
        2:34.19 (53.03)     3:25.92 (51.73)
 42 Aravinthan, Ani  10 TORCH                        3:25.97   278  
                 46.95      1:39.59 (52.64)
        2:32.54 (52.95)     3:25.97 (53.43)
 43 Davis, Mya       12 OSHAC                        3:26.34   277  
                 47.61      1:40.41 (52.80)
        2:34.09 (53.68)     3:26.34 (52.25)
 44 Rawlins, Natash  12 WAC                          3:26.64   276  
                 45.07      1:37.26 (52.19)
        2:32.89 (55.63)     3:26.64 (53.75)
 45 Kalman, Alison   12 MSSAC                        3:29.08   266  
                 46.89      1:39.34 (52.45)
        2:34.49 (55.15)     3:29.08 (54.59)
 46 Gilbert, Emily   12 WAC                          3:31.23   258  
                 48.91      1:42.78 (53.87)
        2:38.01 (55.23)     3:31.23 (53.22)
 47 Main, Tabi B     10 WAC                          3:40.35   227  
                 49.28      1:44.42 (55.14)
        2:42.05 (57.63)     3:40.35 (58.30)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 119                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             8524.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2259.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1734   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1326.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1270
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1111   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    838  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    680  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Torch Swimming                  506.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               262  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1