Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 55.37  11/13/2015Eric Tong, WDSC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Zhang, Kevin     12 ESWIM                          58.41   455   30  
                 28.05        58.41 (30.36)
  2 Harris, Aiden    12 ESWIM                          59.47   431   25  
                 28.77        59.47 (30.70)
  3 Daley, Elijah    12 ESWIM                          59.92   421   20  
                 28.87        59.92 (31.05)
  4 Lee, Eugene      12 TORCH                        1:01.80   384   15  
                 29.56      1:01.80 (32.24)
  5 Vorona, Pavel    12 BORC                         1:02.21   376   14  
                 29.89      1:02.21 (32.32)
  6 Kwinter, Russel  12 ESWIM                        1:02.67   368   13  
                 30.32      1:02.67 (32.35)
  7 Duong, Kale      12 ESWIM                        1:02.78   366   12  
                 30.11      1:02.78 (32.67)
  8 Maher, Kevin     12 ESWIM                        1:02.81   366   11  
                 30.04      1:02.81 (32.77)
  9 Powalowski, Mat  12 MSSAC                        1:03.48   354    9  
                 30.38      1:03.48 (33.10)
 10 Totar, Victor    12 RAMAC                        1:04.25   342    7  
                 30.49      1:04.25 (33.76)
 11 Duong, Kaedin    12 ESWIM                        1:04.55   337    6  
                 31.06      1:04.55 (33.49)
 12 Xu, George       11 BORC                         1:05.12   328    5  
                 30.80      1:05.12 (34.32)
 13 McMayo, Jomo     12 ESWIM                        1:06.20   312    4  
                 31.66      1:06.20 (34.54)
 14 Borden, Jace     12 NKB                          1:07.79   291    3  
                 32.17      1:07.79 (35.62)
 15 Brown, Cole      12 NKB                          1:08.68   280    2  
                 33.14      1:08.68 (35.54)
 16 Gu, Alec H       12 MSSAC                        1:08.77   279    1  
                 33.35      1:08.77 (35.42)
 17 Lai Meng, Andry  12 NKB                          1:08.84   278  
                 32.62      1:08.84 (36.22)
 18 Miekus, Mark     11 MSSAC                        1:08.95   276  
                 33.06      1:08.95 (35.89)
 19 Wang, Merrick    11 BORC                         1:09.50   270  
                 33.41      1:09.50 (36.09)
 20 Schwab, Michael  12 CREST                        1:10.30   261  
                 34.21      1:10.30 (36.09)
 21 Loewen, Jack P   12 CREST                        1:11.79   245  
                 34.54      1:11.79 (37.25)
 22 Lebelle, Nolan   12 NKB                          1:12.16   241  
                 35.09      1:12.16 (37.07)
 23 So, Erik         12 DUCKS                        1:12.21   241  
                 34.33      1:12.21 (37.88)
 24 Wu, Luca         12 ESWIM                        1:12.32   239  
                 34.56      1:12.32 (37.76)
 25 Yalikun, Bilali  12 ESWIM                        1:12.87   234  
                 34.82      1:12.87 (38.05)
 26 Ironside, Conno  12 MSSAC                        1:13.13   232  
                 35.27      1:13.13 (37.86)
 27 Lee, Yuto        11 NKB                          1:14.99   215  
                 36.63      1:14.99 (38.36)
 28 Pollard, Lucas   11 NKB                          1:15.00   215  
                 35.37      1:15.00 (39.63)
 29 Kempe, Jake J    12 WAC                          1:15.42   211  
                 36.65      1:15.42 (38.77)
 30 Nie, Eric        12 NKB                          1:15.83   208  
                 35.86      1:15.83 (39.97)
 31 Ovis, Gregory    11 RAMAC                        1:15.98   206  
                 35.93      1:15.98 (40.05)
 32 St. Michael, Ri  11 NKB                          1:16.05   206  
                 36.68      1:16.05 (39.37)
 33 Murygin, Richar  11 ESWIM                        1:16.35   203  
                 35.51      1:16.35 (40.84)
 34 Vourakes, Colum  11 WAC                          1:16.74   200  
                 36.49      1:16.74 (40.25)
 35 Eibner, Nathani  11 NKB                          1:16.89   199  
                 36.47      1:16.89 (40.42)
 36 Jarosz, Oliver   12 ESWIM                        1:17.16   197  
                 36.54      1:17.16 (40.62)
 37 Dhanju, Nevin    12 MSSAC                        1:17.32   196  
                 36.68      1:17.32 (40.64)
 38 Shkolnik, Andy   12 ESWIM                        1:17.90   191  
                 36.14      1:17.90 (41.76)
 39 Sellors, Chase   12 ESWIM                        1:17.93   191  
                 37.25      1:17.93 (40.68)
 40 Brozda, Lukasz   11 MSSAC                        1:19.65   179  
                 38.54      1:19.65 (41.11)
 41 Santos, Christo  12 ESWIM                        1:19.91   177  
                 37.55      1:19.91 (42.36)
 42 Hou, Eric        11 ESWIM                        1:23.33   156  
                 39.18      1:23.33 (44.15)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 118                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             8405.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2230.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1729   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1326.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1263
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1111   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    838  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    680  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Torch Swimming                  489.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               262  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1