Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 57.26  2/28/2014 Kayla Sanchez, AJAX
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                           58.02   649   30  
                 27.81        58.02 (30.21)
  2 McIntosh, Summe  12 ESWIM                          58.97   618   25  
                 28.66        58.97 (30.31)
  3 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM                        1:04.55   471   20  
                 31.37      1:04.55 (33.18)
  4 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM                        1:04.68   468   15  
                 31.41      1:04.68 (33.27)
  5 Viel, Julia      12 NKB                          1:04.70   468   14  
                 30.83      1:04.70 (33.87)
  6 Tatic, Charla M  12 WAC                          1:04.81   466   13  
                 31.45      1:04.81 (33.36)
  7 Harcarufka, Jay  12 WAC                          1:05.10   459   12  
                 31.32      1:05.10 (33.78)
  8 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM                        1:05.32   455   11  
                 31.37      1:05.32 (33.95)
  9 Duvall, Abby G   11 WAC                          1:05.36   454    9  
                 31.77      1:05.36 (33.59)
 10 Carney, Paxton   12 NKB                          1:05.39   453    7  
                 31.40      1:05.39 (33.99)
 11 Scott, Keira     12 ESWIM                        1:05.74   446    6  
                 31.63      1:05.74 (34.11)
 12 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM                        1:05.84   444    5  
                 31.56      1:05.84 (34.28)
 13 Lloyd, Delia     11 ESWIM                        1:05.91   443    4  
                 31.90      1:05.91 (34.01)
 14 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM                        1:06.64   428    3  
                 31.95      1:06.64 (34.69)
 15 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC                        1:06.70   427    2  
                 31.80      1:06.70 (34.90)
 16 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM                        1:06.81   425    1  
                 32.20      1:06.81 (34.61)
 17 Cos, Isabelle L  12 TORCH                        1:06.98   422  
                 32.52      1:06.98 (34.46)
 18 Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC                        1:07.58   411  
                 32.21      1:07.58 (35.37)
 19 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM                        1:07.77   407  
                 32.56      1:07.77 (35.21)
 20 Mavromoustakou,  12 WAC                          1:08.02   403  
                 32.77      1:08.02 (35.25)
 21 McCollum Siegfr  12 MSSAC                        1:08.08   402  
                 32.70      1:08.08 (35.38)
 21 Bowers, Sydney   12 TORCH                        1:08.08   402  
                 32.87      1:08.08 (35.21)
 23 Oulds, Peyton    12 OSHAC                        1:08.24   399  
                 33.05      1:08.24 (35.19)
 24 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                        1:08.32   397  
                 32.55      1:08.32 (35.77)
 25 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM                        1:08.44   395  
                 33.48      1:08.44 (34.96)
 26 Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM                        1:08.63   392  
                 32.92      1:08.63 (35.71)
 27 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC                        1:08.89   388  
                 33.08      1:08.89 (35.81)
 28 Toderel, Sierra  12 MSSAC                        1:09.83   372  
                 33.21      1:09.83 (36.62)
 29 Gale, Robyn      12 NKB                          1:09.87   371  
                 32.87      1:09.87 (37.00)
 30 DerHovagimian,   12 TORCH                        1:09.95   370  
                 34.25      1:09.95 (35.70)
 31 Tadros, Rebekah  12 TORCH                        1:10.02   369  
                 34.18      1:10.02 (35.84)
 32 Zigomanis, Demi  12 TORCH                        1:10.23   366  
                 33.57      1:10.23 (36.66)
 33 Hutchison, Taya  11 WAC                          1:10.36   364  
                 33.45      1:10.36 (36.91)
 34 Dojcinovski, Mi  12 WAC                          1:10.43   363  
                 34.58      1:10.43 (35.85)
 35 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM                        1:10.58   360  
                 33.31      1:10.58 (37.27)
 36 Ghatta, Melika   11 TORCH                        1:10.64   359  
                 34.59      1:10.64 (36.05)
 37 Rawlins, Natash  12 WAC                          1:10.73   358  
                 34.30      1:10.73 (36.43)
 38 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM                        1:10.87   356  
                 33.74      1:10.87 (37.13)
 39 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM                        1:10.95   355  
                 33.97      1:10.95 (36.98)
 40 Levack, Melanie  11 WAC                          1:10.98   354  
                 34.24      1:10.98 (36.74)
 41 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM                        1:11.01   354  
                 33.50      1:11.01 (37.51)
 42 Zhu, Rosabel     11 TORCH                        1:11.30   350  
                 35.52      1:11.30 (35.78)
 43 Chitte, Sneha S  12 WAC                          1:11.50   347  
                 34.27      1:11.50 (37.23)
 44 Xia, Vanessa     11 BORC                         1:11.72   343  
                 35.40      1:11.72 (36.32)
 45 Sprogis, Isabel  11 DUCKS                        1:11.79   342  
                 34.37      1:11.79 (37.42)
 46 Bose, Anoushka   12 MSSAC                        1:11.85   342  
                 34.48      1:11.85 (37.37)
 47 Paterson, Sasha  11 OSHAC                        1:11.95   340  
                 34.71      1:11.95 (37.24)
 48 Pereira, Alessi  11 MSSAC                        1:12.12   338  
                 34.54      1:12.12 (37.58)
 49 Lovell, Katelyn  11 WAC                          1:12.48   333  
                 34.03      1:12.48 (38.45)
 50 Haughn, Kiara    12 NKB                          1:12.83   328  
                 35.65      1:12.83 (37.18)
 51 Lam, Angelina    12 DUCKS                        1:13.17   323  
                 34.59      1:13.17 (38.58)
 52 Mesic, Emilija   11 WAC                          1:13.18   323  
                 34.51      1:13.18 (38.67)
 53 Briggs, Helene   12 CREST                        1:13.32   321  
                 34.67      1:13.32 (38.65)
 54 Kurek, Carmen M  12 WAC                          1:13.69   317  
                 35.43      1:13.69 (38.26)
 55 Shambrook, Clai  11 TORCH                        1:13.78   315  
                 35.09      1:13.78 (38.69)
 56 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM                        1:14.75   303  
                 36.91      1:14.75 (37.84)
 57 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                        1:14.87   302  
                 36.20      1:14.87 (38.67)
 58 Kalman, Alison   12 MSSAC                        1:15.36   296  
                 35.76      1:15.36 (39.60)
 59 Mangaroo, Vilma  12 MSSAC                        1:15.40   296  
                 35.58      1:15.40 (39.82)
 60 Huynh, Olivia L  12 CREST                        1:15.72   292  
                 35.48      1:15.72 (40.24)
 61 Moustgaard, Mai  11 NKB                          1:16.04   288  
                 36.65      1:16.04 (39.39)
 62 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM                        1:16.75   280  
                 36.54      1:16.75 (40.21)
 63 Smith, Rachel    12 ESWIM                        1:17.19   275  
                 37.33      1:17.19 (39.86)
 64 Wilson, Emerson  11 ESWIM                        1:17.47   272  
                 37.05      1:17.47 (40.42)
 65 Bartucci, Miche  11 ESWIM                        1:17.51   272  
                 37.19      1:17.51 (40.32)
 66 Cuerrier, Molly  12 WAC                          1:17.86   268  
                 36.77      1:17.86 (41.09)
 67 Tran, Chi Lan    12 MSSAC                        1:18.04   266  
                 38.29      1:18.04 (39.75)
 68 Kendrick, Madel  11 WAC                          1:18.91   258  
                 37.68      1:18.91 (41.23)
 69 Duranovich, Xza  12 WAC                          1:19.65   251  
 70 Hay, Sophie      11 ESWIM                        1:20.02   247  
                 37.73      1:20.02 (42.29)
 71 Jayaraman, Anja  12 ESWIM                        1:20.81   240  
                 39.18      1:20.81 (41.63)
 72 Gilbert, Emily   12 WAC                          1:20.87   239  
                 38.69      1:20.87 (42.18)
 73 Vieira, Alora M  12 MSSAC                        1:24.28   211  
                 41.54      1:24.28 (42.74)
 74 Briscoe, Paige   11 WAC                          1:24.51   210  
                 39.79      1:24.51 (44.72)
 -- Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM                             DQ        
                 29.89           DQ (32.57)
 -- Farrell, Sarah   12 MSSAC                             DQ        
                 34.97           DQ (39.00)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 117                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             8284.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2225.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1729   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1316.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1244
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1104   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    838  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    680  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477  16. Torch Swimming                  474.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               262  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1