Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 116  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan R      9 BORC                         1:10.45   259   30  
                 34.05      1:10.45 (36.40)
  2 Skavinski, Nich  10 ESWIM                        1:14.10   223   25  
                 36.23      1:14.10 (37.87)
  3 Rutledge, Dylan  10 ESWIM                        1:14.62   218   20  
                 35.86      1:14.62 (38.76)
  4 Roy, Nicholas    10 NKB                          1:15.06   214   15  
                 35.98      1:15.06 (39.08)
  5 Cortese, Logan   10 WAC                          1:16.29   204   14  
                 36.30      1:16.29 (39.99)
  6 Yao, Felix        9 ESWIM                        1:16.94   199   13  
                 35.84      1:16.94 (41.10)
  7 MacNeil, Noah    10 ESWIM                        1:17.38   195   12  
                 36.48      1:17.38 (40.90)
  8 Petho, Tristan   10 DUCKS                        1:17.80   192   11  
                 35.70      1:17.80 (42.10)
  9 Hingada, Hiro    10 TORCH                        1:18.23   189    9  
                 37.26      1:18.23 (40.97)
 10 Gibson, Rafe A   10 WAC                          1:19.15   183    7  
                 37.14      1:19.15 (42.01)
 11 Rogovoy, Maxim    9 RAMAC                        1:19.51   180    6  
                 36.59      1:19.51 (42.92)
 12 Fitzgerald, Qui  10 NKB                          1:19.61   179    5  
                 36.83      1:19.61 (42.78)
 13 Boyd, Dylan      10 ESWIM                        1:20.20   175    4  
                 38.14      1:20.20 (42.06)
 14 Low, Louis       10 BORC                         1:20.48   174    3  
                 36.98      1:20.48 (43.50)
 15 Johnston, Caleb  10 ESWIM                        1:20.92   171    2  
                 38.02      1:20.92 (42.90)
 16 Chen, Ethan       9 BORC                         1:21.31   168    1  
                 39.54      1:21.31 (41.77)
 17 Rapoport, Eric   10 RAMAC                        1:21.49   167  
                 39.37      1:21.49 (42.12)
 18 Telky, Liam N    10 CREST                        1:23.25   157  
                 39.46      1:23.25 (43.79)
 19 Xue, Ryan        10 ESWIM                        1:23.41   156  
                 40.43      1:23.41 (42.98)
 20 Nguyen, Christo   9 ESWIM                        1:25.18   146  
                 40.81      1:25.18 (44.37)
 21 Beyea, Alexande  10 NKB                          1:28.03   133  
                 41.39      1:28.03 (46.64)
 22 Levack, Logan J   9 WAC                          1:29.62   126  
                 43.25      1:29.62 (46.37)
 23 Florea, Alexand   9 MSSAC                        1:31.21   119  
                 44.09      1:31.21 (47.12)
 24 Ovis, Joshua      9 RAMAC                        1:34.41   107  
                 42.60      1:34.41 (51.81)
 -- Lei, Leo         10 WAC                               DQ        
                 36.99           DQ (41.61)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 116                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             8194.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2204.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1695   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1314.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1214
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1104   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    838  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    680  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477  16. Torch Swimming                  474.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               262  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1