Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Olive    10 ESWIM                        1:10.42   363   30  
                 34.70      1:10.42 (35.72)
  2 Wyncoll, Siena   10 ESWIM                        1:12.01   339   25  
                 34.53      1:12.01 (37.48)
  3 O'Regan, Ridley  10 ESWIM                        1:12.12   338   20  
                 34.96      1:12.12 (37.16)
  4 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH                        1:12.94   326   15  
                 35.17      1:12.94 (37.77)
  5 Baker, Calleigh  10 WAC                          1:14.39   308   14  
                 35.37      1:14.39 (39.02)
  6 Oulds, Sierra    10 OSHAC                        1:16.91   278   13  
                 37.40      1:16.91 (39.51)
  7 Eades, Maegan    10 NKB                          1:17.98   267   12  
                 36.68      1:17.98 (41.30)
  8 Robichaud, Amel  10 ESWIM                        1:18.56   261   11  
                 36.60      1:18.56 (41.96)
  9 Ironside, Sophi   9 MSSAC                        1:18.64   260    9  
                 37.84      1:18.64 (40.80)
 10 Chow, Lauren     10 MSSAC                        1:19.24   255    7  
                 38.63      1:19.24 (40.61)
 11 Kelly, Sophia    10 NKB                          1:19.39   253    6  
                 37.36      1:19.39 (42.03)
 12 Lawrence, Aliss  10 ESWIM                        1:19.70   250    5  
                 38.54      1:19.70 (41.16)
 13 Pachan, Mia      10 MSSAC                        1:20.19   246    4  
                 37.70      1:20.19 (42.49)
 14 Lam, Elisha      10 ESWIM                        1:22.67   224    3  
                 37.97      1:22.67 (44.70)
 15 Fernandez Ayane  10 ESWIM                        1:22.81   223    2  
                 38.81      1:22.81 (44.00)
 16 Chow, Kara       10 MSSAC                        1:23.83   215    1  
                 40.84      1:23.83 (42.99)
 17 Mancic, Ana      10 ESWIM                        1:29.68   175  
                 40.80      1:29.68 (48.88)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 115                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             8118.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2184.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1674   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1314.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1180
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1098   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    838  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    669  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477  16. Torch Swimming                  465.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               262  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1