Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 114  Men 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 3:58.32  12/9/1989 Jamie Stevens, MANTA
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kwinter, Charli  14 ESWIM                        4:04.63   653   30  
                 27.86        58.14 (30.28)
        1:29.44 (31.30)     2:00.59 (31.15)
        2:31.98 (31.39)     3:03.46 (31.48)
        3:34.91 (31.45)     4:04.63 (29.72)
  2 Li, Jack         14 OAK                          4:04.98   650   25  
                 28.83        59.37 (30.54)
        1:30.19 (30.82)     2:01.61 (31.42)
        2:33.24 (31.63)     3:04.75 (31.51)
        3:35.59 (30.84)     4:04.98 (29.39)
  3 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM                        4:17.04   563   20  
                 28.97      1:00.48 (31.51)
        1:33.09 (32.61)     2:06.06 (32.97)
        2:39.05 (32.99)     3:12.48 (33.43)
        3:45.30 (32.82)     4:17.04 (31.74)
  4 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS                       4:17.70   558   15  
                 30.57      1:03.09 (32.52)
        1:35.96 (32.87)     2:08.98 (33.02)
        2:41.88 (32.90)     3:14.66 (32.78)
        3:47.00 (32.34)     4:17.70 (30.70)
  5 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM                        4:17.73   558   14  
                 30.47      1:03.76 (33.29)
        1:36.18 (32.42)     2:09.28 (33.10)
        2:41.81 (32.53)     3:14.86 (33.05)
        3:47.06 (32.20)     4:17.73 (30.67)
  6 Giggey, Alejand  14 NKB                          4:20.04   543   13  
                 29.06      1:01.64 (32.58)
        1:34.45 (32.81)     2:07.92 (33.47)
        2:41.68 (33.76)     3:15.42 (33.74)
        3:48.56 (33.14)     4:20.04 (31.48)
  7 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC                        4:20.22   542   12  
                 28.32      1:00.04 (31.72)
        1:33.52 (33.48)     2:06.80 (33.28)
        2:40.21 (33.41)     3:13.75 (33.54)
        3:47.47 (33.72)     4:20.22 (32.75)
  8 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK                          4:21.03   537   11  
                 29.65      1:01.87 (32.22)
        1:34.90 (33.03)     2:08.00 (33.10)
        2:41.73 (33.73)     3:15.57 (33.84)
        3:49.01 (33.44)     4:21.03 (32.02)
  9 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST                        4:22.19   530    9  
                 29.12      1:01.30 (32.18)
        1:34.61 (33.31)     2:07.93 (33.32)
        2:41.43 (33.50)     3:15.56 (34.13)
        3:49.57 (34.01)     4:22.19 (32.62)
 10 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS                        4:25.51   510    7  
                 29.93      1:02.90 (32.97)
        1:36.22 (33.32)     2:09.93 (33.71)
        2:43.99 (34.06)     3:17.93 (33.94)
        3:52.66 (34.73)     4:25.51 (32.85)
 11 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM                        4:25.56   510    6  
                 29.69      1:01.65 (31.96)
        1:34.95 (33.30)     2:08.85 (33.90)
        2:43.00 (34.15)     3:17.39 (34.39)
        3:51.75 (34.36)     4:25.56 (33.81)
 12 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC                        4:27.21   501    5  
                 30.69      1:03.78 (33.09)
        1:37.49 (33.71)     2:11.84 (34.35)
        2:45.70 (33.86)     3:20.15 (34.45)
        3:54.15 (34.00)     4:27.21 (33.06)
 13 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM                        4:27.39   500    4  
                 31.41      1:05.05 (33.64)
        1:38.70 (33.65)     2:12.50 (33.80)
        2:46.42 (33.92)     3:20.62 (34.20)
        3:54.97 (34.35)     4:27.39 (32.42)
 14 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM                        4:29.22   490    3  
                 31.59      1:05.35 (33.76)
        1:39.23 (33.88)     2:13.68 (34.45)
        2:47.20 (33.52)     3:21.89 (34.69)
        3:57.36 (35.47)     4:29.22 (31.86)
 15 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM                        4:29.86   486    2  
                 30.43      1:03.78 (33.35)
        1:37.98 (34.20)     2:12.45 (34.47)
        2:47.22 (34.77)     3:21.86 (34.64)
        3:56.99 (35.13)     4:29.86 (32.87)
 16 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM                        4:31.19   479    1  
                 29.34      1:02.87 (33.53)
        1:37.69 (34.82)     2:12.27 (34.58)
        2:47.53 (35.26)     3:22.63 (35.10)
        3:56.83 (34.20)     4:31.19 (34.36)
 17 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS                        4:31.98   475  
                 30.28      1:03.84 (33.56)
        1:38.06 (34.22)     2:12.54 (34.48)
        2:48.06 (35.52)     3:23.31 (35.25)
        3:58.49 (35.18)     4:31.98 (33.49)
 18 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC                        4:32.61   471  
                 31.09      1:04.32 (33.23)
        1:38.59 (34.27)     2:13.24 (34.65)
        2:48.25 (35.01)     3:23.08 (34.83)
        3:58.10 (35.02)     4:32.61 (34.51)
 19 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB                          4:32.93   470  
                 30.15      1:03.44 (33.29)
        1:38.42 (34.98)     2:14.25 (35.83)
        2:50.04 (35.79)     3:25.66 (35.62)
        4:00.16 (34.50)     4:32.93 (32.77)
 20 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM                        4:33.76   466  
                 30.72      1:05.15 (34.43)
        1:39.86 (34.71)     2:14.38 (34.52)
        2:49.49 (35.11)     3:24.75 (35.26)
        4:00.35 (35.60)     4:33.76 (33.41)
 21 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC                        4:34.81   460  
                 31.09      1:05.23 (34.14)
        1:39.65 (34.42)     2:14.26 (34.61)
        2:49.70 (35.44)     3:25.09 (35.39)
        4:00.55 (35.46)     4:34.81 (34.26)
 22 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC                         4:35.17   458  
                 29.55      1:02.16 (32.61)
        1:36.12 (33.96)     2:11.03 (34.91)
        2:46.82 (35.79)     3:23.12 (36.30)
        3:59.61 (36.49)     4:35.17 (35.56)
 23 McMann, Preston  13 NKB                          4:37.53   447  
                 30.79      1:04.61 (33.82)
        1:39.35 (34.74)     2:14.72 (35.37)
        2:50.72 (36.00)     3:26.84 (36.12)
        4:02.47 (35.63)     4:37.53 (35.06)
 24 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH                        4:38.54   442  
                 31.93      1:07.26 (35.33)
        1:41.10 (33.84)     2:16.37 (35.27)
        2:51.75 (35.38)     3:27.78 (36.03)
        4:03.51 (35.73)     4:38.54 (35.03)
 25 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM                        4:38.58   442  
                 31.73      1:06.69 (34.96)
        1:42.09 (35.40)     2:18.31 (36.22)
        2:53.21 (34.90)     3:29.06 (35.85)
        4:04.17 (35.11)     4:38.58 (34.41)
 26 Kostiuk, Oleksa  14 RHAC                         4:38.71   441  
                 31.37                     
            1:41.32 ( )     2:17.03 (35.71)
        2:53.10 (36.07)     3:29.25 (36.15)
        4:05.17 (35.92)     4:38.71 (33.54)
 27 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM                        4:41.44   428  
                 30.44      1:04.67 (34.23)
        1:40.20 (35.53)     2:16.47 (36.27)
        2:53.18 (36.71)     3:30.38 (37.20)
        4:06.56 (36.18)     4:41.44 (34.88)
 28 Polewski, Cole   14 WAC                          4:43.63   419  
                 31.71      1:07.70 (35.99)
        1:44.03 (36.33)     2:19.96 (35.93)
        2:55.73 (35.77)     3:31.38 (35.65)
        4:07.94 (36.56)     4:43.63 (35.69)
 29 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC                        4:44.37   415  
                 31.99      1:06.55 (34.56)
        1:42.11 (35.56)     2:18.62 (36.51)
        2:55.04 (36.42)     3:32.12 (37.08)
        4:08.54 (36.42)     4:44.37 (35.83)
 30 Khan, Yaseen     13 TORCH                        4:44.39   415  
                 31.52      1:06.19 (34.67)
        1:42.50 (36.31)     2:19.22 (36.72)
        2:56.34 (37.12)     3:33.16 (36.82)
        4:09.42 (36.26)     4:44.39 (34.97)
 31 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC                        4:44.77   414  
                 30.68      1:06.70 (36.02)
        1:43.18 (36.48)     2:19.98 (36.80)
        2:56.84 (36.86)     3:33.52 (36.68)
        4:09.88 (36.36)     4:44.77 (34.89)
 32 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM                        4:44.96   413  
                 31.04      1:06.22 (35.18)
        1:41.88 (35.66)     2:18.36 (36.48)
        2:55.99 (37.63)     3:33.26 (37.27)
        4:10.05 (36.79)     4:44.96 (34.91)
 33 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM                        4:45.60   410  
                 32.21      1:07.92 (35.71)
        1:44.14 (36.22)     2:20.55 (36.41)
        2:57.03 (36.48)     3:33.86 (36.83)
        4:10.41 (36.55)     4:45.60 (35.19)
 34 Diomin, Max      14 RHAC                         4:48.89   396  
                 32.49      1:08.18 (35.69)
        1:44.47 (36.29)     2:21.21 (36.74)
        2:57.78 (36.57)     3:35.41 (37.63)
        4:12.63 (37.22)     4:48.89 (36.26)
 35 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB                          4:49.19   395  
                 31.28      1:06.44 (35.16)
        1:42.55 (36.11)     2:20.08 (37.53)
        2:56.51 (36.43)     3:34.11 (37.60)
        4:12.04 (37.93)     4:49.19 (37.15)
 36 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST                        4:50.01   392  
                 31.50      1:07.13 (35.63)
        1:43.97 (36.84)     2:21.51 (37.54)
        2:58.69 (37.18)     3:36.94 (38.25)
        4:13.89 (36.95)     4:50.01 (36.12)
 37 LeGallais, Tyle  13 DUCKS                        4:53.70   377  
                 34.08      1:10.41 (36.33)
        1:47.70 (37.29)     2:25.74 (38.04)
        3:03.00 (37.26)     3:40.09 (37.09)
        4:17.47 (37.38)     4:53.70 (36.23)
 38 Terryberry, Spe  14 OSHAC                        4:54.76   373  
                 32.87      1:09.36 (36.49)
        1:47.20 (37.84)     2:26.00 (38.80)
        3:04.68 (38.68)     3:42.38 (37.70)
        4:20.01 (37.63)     4:54.76 (34.75)
 39 Wagner, Colin    14 WAC                          4:55.03   372  
                 32.54      1:08.80 (36.26)
        1:46.34 (37.54)     2:24.29 (37.95)
        3:02.14 (37.85)     3:40.55 (38.41)
        4:18.57 (38.02)     4:55.03 (36.46)
 40 Da Ponte, Tyler  13 DUCKS                        4:56.67   366  
                 32.08      1:08.47 (36.39)
        1:45.99 (37.52)     2:24.38 (38.39)
        3:03.32 (38.94)     3:41.34 (38.02)
        4:18.52 (37.18)     4:56.67 (38.15)
 41 Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC                        4:58.18   360  
                 34.64      1:13.70 (39.06)
        1:53.59 (39.89)     2:31.72 (38.13)
        3:10.01 (38.29)     3:47.99 (37.98)
        4:23.91 (35.92)     4:58.18 (34.27)
 42 Mouratidis, Efs  14 RHAC                         4:59.05   357  
                 31.88      1:07.29 (35.41)
        1:44.68 (37.39)     2:23.08 (38.40)
        3:01.65 (38.57)     3:40.37 (38.72)
        4:17.76 (37.39)     4:59.05 (41.29)
 43 Pacitto Potapcz  14 DUCKS                        4:59.84   354  
                 33.93      1:11.45 (37.52)
        1:49.74 (38.29)     2:28.36 (38.62)
        3:06.76 (38.40)     3:45.08 (38.32)
        4:23.41 (38.33)     4:59.84 (36.43)
 44 Baker, Bryce     14 WAC                          5:02.28   346  
                 30.91      1:06.59 (35.68)
        1:44.49 (37.90)     2:23.09 (38.60)
        3:03.52 (40.43)     3:43.18 (39.66)
        4:23.09 (39.91)     5:02.28 (39.19)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             8022.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2166.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1660   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1584.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1293.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1180
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1098   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    838  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    669  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        624.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477  16. Torch Swimming                  450.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1