Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 113  Women 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:08.31  8/26/2009 Jacqueline Keire, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bellio, Katrina  14 ESWIM                        4:16.49   764   30  
                 29.41      1:01.05 (31.64)
        1:33.44 (32.39)     2:06.05 (32.61)
        2:38.95 (32.90)     3:11.81 (32.86)
        3:45.13 (33.32)     4:16.49 (31.36)
  2 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM                        4:27.36   674   25  
                 30.70      1:03.65 (32.95)
        1:37.02 (33.37)     2:11.04 (34.02)
        2:44.99 (33.95)     3:19.33 (34.34)
        3:53.70 (34.37)     4:27.36 (33.66)
  3 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM                        4:31.88   641   20  
                 30.76      1:04.80 (34.04)
        1:39.26 (34.46)     2:13.46 (34.20)
        2:48.03 (34.57)     3:22.90 (34.87)
        3:57.90 (35.00)     4:31.88 (33.98)
  4 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK                          4:32.63   636   15  
                 31.18      1:04.76 (33.58)
        1:39.39 (34.63)     2:14.45 (35.06)
        2:49.54 (35.09)     3:24.15 (34.61)
        3:59.21 (35.06)     4:32.63 (33.42)
  5 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK                          4:32.92   634   14  
                 30.25      1:03.28 (33.03)
        1:37.63 (34.35)     2:12.86 (35.23)
        2:48.09 (35.23)     3:23.72 (35.63)
        3:58.88 (35.16)     4:32.92 (34.04)
  6 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK                          4:33.19   632   13  
                 31.20      1:05.21 (34.01)
        1:39.82 (34.61)     2:14.85 (35.03)
        2:49.71 (34.86)     3:24.96 (35.25)
        3:59.83 (34.87)     4:33.19 (33.36)
  7 Nagy, Ella       14 OAK                          4:34.50   623   12  
                 30.00      1:02.93 (32.93)
        1:36.77 (33.84)     2:11.63 (34.86)
        2:46.80 (35.17)     3:22.81 (36.01)
        3:58.86 (36.05)     4:34.50 (35.64)
  8 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK                          4:36.00   613   11  
                 32.07      1:06.92 (34.85)
        1:41.96 (35.04)     2:16.82 (34.86)
        2:51.81 (34.99)     3:26.90 (35.09)
        4:01.82 (34.92)     4:36.00 (34.18)
  9 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM                        4:37.00   606    9  
                 30.90      1:05.55 (34.65)
        1:40.69 (35.14)     2:16.37 (35.68)
        2:51.50 (35.13)     3:27.08 (35.58)
        4:02.58 (35.50)     4:37.00 (34.42)
 10 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM                        4:38.23   598    7  
                 32.68      1:07.53 (34.85)
        1:42.59 (35.06)     2:17.82 (35.23)
        2:53.14 (35.32)     3:28.56 (35.42)
        4:04.17 (35.61)     4:38.23 (34.06)
 11 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC                        4:38.27   598    6  
                 31.43      1:05.96 (34.53)
        1:41.05 (35.09)     2:16.66 (35.61)
        2:52.62 (35.96)     3:28.45 (35.83)
        4:04.18 (35.73)     4:38.27 (34.09)
 12 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM                        4:41.76   576    5  
                 30.20      1:03.71 (33.51)
        1:38.76 (35.05)     2:14.51 (35.75)
        2:50.50 (35.99)     3:27.28 (36.78)
        4:04.04 (36.76)     4:41.76 (37.72)
 13 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK                          4:42.20   573    4  
                 32.72      1:07.84 (35.12)
        1:43.45 (35.61)     2:19.25 (35.80)
        2:54.90 (35.65)     3:30.97 (36.07)
        4:07.15 (36.18)     4:42.20 (35.05)
 14 Tekker, Julia    13 GATORS                       4:43.73   564    3  
                 32.62      1:08.32 (35.70)
        1:44.38 (36.06)     2:20.10 (35.72)
        2:56.33 (36.23)     3:32.89 (36.56)
        4:09.51 (36.62)     4:43.73 (34.22)
 15 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC                        4:45.20   556    2  
                 31.60      1:07.25 (35.65)
        1:43.54 (36.29)     2:20.14 (36.60)
        2:56.51 (36.37)     3:33.11 (36.60)
        4:09.68 (36.57)     4:45.20 (35.52)
 16 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM                        4:46.35   549    1  
                 32.38      1:07.34 (34.96)
        1:43.31 (35.97)     2:20.26 (36.95)
        2:57.36 (37.10)     3:34.62 (37.26)
        4:11.10 (36.48)     4:46.35 (35.25)
 17 Kwon, Jiwoo      14 RHAC                         4:48.65   536  
                 32.80      1:08.41 (35.61)
        1:45.07 (36.66)     2:22.11 (37.04)
        2:59.79 (37.68)     3:36.66 (36.87)
        4:13.45 (36.79)     4:48.65 (35.20)
 18 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM                        4:50.61   525  
                 32.52      1:08.36 (35.84)
        1:44.80 (36.44)     2:21.91 (37.11)
        2:59.49 (37.58)     3:37.13 (37.64)
        4:14.39 (37.26)     4:50.61 (36.22)
 19 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM                        4:51.25   522  
                 32.47      1:08.15 (35.68)
        1:44.25 (36.10)     2:21.43 (37.18)
        2:58.44 (37.01)     3:36.50 (38.06)
        4:14.38 (37.88)     4:51.25 (36.87)
 20 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC                        4:52.99   512  
                 33.13      1:10.06 (36.93)
        1:47.97 (37.91)     2:26.50 (38.53)
        3:04.82 (38.32)     3:41.55 (36.73)
        4:15.33 (33.78)     4:52.99 (37.66)
 21 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM                        4:53.05   512  
                 32.69      1:08.84 (36.15)
        1:45.86 (37.02)     2:23.22 (37.36)
        3:00.61 (37.39)     3:38.84 (38.23)
        4:17.31 (38.47)     4:53.05 (35.74)
 22 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC                        4:53.30   511  
                 32.48      1:08.95 (36.47)
        1:46.53 (37.58)     2:24.57 (38.04)
        3:02.18 (37.61)     3:39.99 (37.81)
        4:17.23 (37.24)     4:53.30 (36.07)
 23 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM                        4:53.60   509  
                 32.04      1:07.71 (35.67)
        1:44.79 (37.08)     2:22.31 (37.52)
        3:00.22 (37.91)     3:38.29 (38.07)
        4:16.53 (38.24)     4:53.60 (37.07)
 24 Zimakas, Meredi  14 GATORS                       4:53.78   508  
                 33.18      1:09.54 (36.36)
        1:46.86 (37.32)     2:24.60 (37.74)
        3:02.64 (38.04)     3:40.62 (37.98)
        4:18.39 (37.77)     4:53.78 (35.39)
 25 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB                          4:54.37   505  
                 32.56      1:09.22 (36.66)
        1:47.17 (37.95)     2:25.22 (38.05)
        3:03.00 (37.78)     3:40.88 (37.88)
        4:18.51 (37.63)     4:54.37 (35.86)
 26 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST                        4:54.56   504  
                 31.94      1:07.90 (35.96)
        1:45.36 (37.46)     2:22.84 (37.48)
        3:01.00 (38.16)     3:39.29 (38.29)
        4:17.44 (38.15)     4:54.56 (37.12)
 27 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC                         4:55.16   501  
                 32.70      1:08.94 (36.24)
        1:46.27 (37.33)     2:23.95 (37.68)
        3:02.34 (38.39)     3:40.39 (38.05)
        4:18.40 (38.01)     4:55.16 (36.76)
 28 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST                        4:55.56   499  
                 33.82      1:10.51 (36.69)
        1:47.82 (37.31)     2:25.20 (37.38)
        3:02.89 (37.69)     3:40.96 (38.07)
        4:19.14 (38.18)     4:55.56 (36.42)
 29 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC                        4:59.39   480  
                 33.90      1:11.80 (37.90)
        1:50.20 (38.40)     2:28.66 (38.46)
        3:07.13 (38.47)     3:45.09 (37.96)
        4:23.16 (38.07)     4:59.39 (36.23)
 30 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC                          4:59.62   479  
                 33.64      1:11.78 (38.14)
        1:50.45 (38.67)     2:28.78 (38.33)
        3:07.94 (39.16)     3:46.83 (38.89)
        4:25.01 (38.18)     4:59.62 (34.61)
 31 Gibson, Izzy     13 WAC                          5:00.65   474  
                 33.23      1:11.22 (37.99)
        1:50.54 (39.32)     2:29.38 (38.84)
        3:08.33 (38.95)     3:47.51 (39.18)
        4:25.21 (37.70)     5:00.65 (35.44)
 32 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM                        5:03.46   461  
                 33.56      1:11.51 (37.95)
        1:50.15 (38.64)     2:28.71 (38.56)
        3:07.75 (39.04)     3:47.45 (39.70)
        4:26.37 (38.92)     5:03.46 (37.09)
 33 Lau, Nicole P    14 DUCKS                        5:05.82   450  
                 34.27      1:12.54 (38.27)
        1:51.10 (38.56)     2:30.51 (39.41)
        3:10.26 (39.75)     3:49.82 (39.56)
        4:28.72 (38.90)     5:05.82 (37.10)
 34 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC                        5:06.84   446  
                 34.54      1:13.22 (38.68)
        1:52.25 (39.03)     2:31.58 (39.33)
        3:10.44 (38.86)     3:49.60 (39.16)
        4:29.01 (39.41)     5:06.84 (37.83)
 35 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC                         5:06.89   446  
                 34.09      1:11.72 (37.63)
        1:49.69 (37.97)     2:28.44 (38.75)
        3:07.73 (39.29)     3:47.48 (39.75)
        4:27.79 (40.31)     5:06.89 (39.10)
 36 Reimer, Sarah    14 OSHAC                        5:08.17   440  
                 33.31      1:10.11 (36.80)
        1:48.87 (38.76)     2:28.34 (39.47)
        3:08.80 (40.46)     3:48.97 (40.17)
        4:28.89 (39.92)     5:08.17 (39.28)
 37 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC                        5:08.67   438  
                 34.59      1:12.88 (38.29)
        1:52.01 (39.13)     2:31.67 (39.66)
        3:10.90 (39.23)     3:50.82 (39.92)
        4:30.46 (39.64)     5:08.67 (38.21)
 38 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM                        5:15.15   412  
                 35.86      1:15.00 (39.14)
        1:55.16 (40.16)     2:34.78 (39.62)
        3:15.42 (40.64)     3:55.95 (40.53)
        4:35.92 (39.97)     5:15.15 (39.23)
 39 Dibbley, Chloe   14 WAC                          5:18.44   399  
                 35.31      1:13.60 (38.29)
        1:54.29 (40.69)     2:35.30 (41.01)
        3:16.95 (41.65)     3:58.35 (41.40)
        4:39.69 (41.34)     5:18.44 (38.75)
 40 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC                        5:18.64   398  
                 34.70      1:13.32 (38.62)
        1:53.70 (40.38)     2:34.82 (41.12)
        3:15.73 (40.91)     3:56.97 (41.24)
        4:38.76 (41.79)     5:18.64 (39.88)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 113                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7942.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2153.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1660   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1548.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1276.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1180
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1098   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    829  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    662  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        609.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477  16. Torch Swimming                  450.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1