Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 112  Men 15-16 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 3:43.73  12/16/2017Alexander Pratt, CASC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Quirie, David    16 NKB                          3:58.59   704   30  
                 27.14        57.34 (30.20)
        1:28.11 (30.77)     1:59.27 (31.16)
        2:29.88 (30.61)     3:00.23 (30.35)
        3:30.22 (29.99)     3:58.59 (28.37)
  2 Wang, Michael    15 ESWIM                        4:02.30   672   25  
                 28.24        58.58 (30.34)
        1:29.66 (31.08)     2:01.01 (31.35)
        2:31.11 (30.10)     3:01.54 (30.43)
        3:32.31 (30.77)     4:02.30 (29.99)
  3 MacPherson, Cal  16 OAK                          4:09.03   619   20  
                 27.69        58.30 (30.61)
        1:29.75 (31.45)     2:01.65 (31.90)
        2:33.85 (32.20)     3:05.88 (32.03)
        3:38.19 (32.31)     4:09.03 (30.84)
  4 DeGraaf, Quinn   16 WAC                          4:10.54   608   15  
                 27.91        58.97 (31.06)
        1:30.58 (31.61)     2:03.35 (32.77)
        2:35.84 (32.49)     3:08.26 (32.42)
        3:39.61 (31.35)     4:10.54 (30.93)
  5 Zhang, Eric      16 RHAC                         4:10.73   606   14  
                 28.82      1:00.47 (31.65)
        1:33.08 (32.61)     2:06.06 (32.98)
        2:37.62 (31.56)     3:09.26 (31.64)
        3:41.23 (31.97)     4:10.73 (29.50)
  6 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM                        4:11.58   600   13  
                 28.29        59.09 (30.80)
        1:30.41 (31.32)     2:02.36 (31.95)
        2:34.59 (32.23)     3:07.11 (32.52)
        3:39.68 (32.57)     4:11.58 (31.90)
  7 Dyke-Elliott, E  16 RHAC                         4:12.24   595   12  
                 28.58      1:00.61 (32.03)
        1:33.01 (32.40)     2:06.02 (33.01)
        2:38.09 (32.07)     3:10.10 (32.01)
        3:41.39 (31.29)     4:12.24 (30.85)
  8 Poulos, George   15 BORC                         4:14.82   577   11  
                 27.67        59.13 (31.46)
        1:30.99 (31.86)     2:03.62 (32.63)
        2:36.42 (32.80)     3:09.45 (33.03)
        3:42.40 (32.95)     4:14.82 (32.42)
  9 Neuman, Sean     15 GATORS                       4:15.73   571    9  
                 28.43        59.88 (31.45)
        1:31.88 (32.00)     2:04.30 (32.42)
        2:36.94 (32.64)     3:10.09 (33.15)
        3:43.32 (33.23)     4:15.73 (32.41)
 10 Strople, Alex    15 OAK                          4:15.74   571    7  
                 29.29      1:01.49 (32.20)
        1:34.05 (32.56)     2:07.11 (33.06)
        2:39.57 (32.46)     3:12.06 (32.49)
        3:44.66 (32.60)     4:15.74 (31.08)
 11 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM                        4:16.55   566    6  
                 29.48      1:01.34 (31.86)
        1:33.92 (32.58)     2:06.66 (32.74)
        2:39.26 (32.60)     3:12.03 (32.77)
        3:44.19 (32.16)     4:16.55 (32.36)
 12 Tatic, Malcolm   16 WAC                          4:18.99   550    5  
                 29.14      1:00.99 (31.85)
        1:33.72 (32.73)     2:07.24 (33.52)
        2:40.81 (33.57)     3:14.02 (33.21)
        3:46.91 (32.89)     4:18.99 (32.08)
 13 Tran, David      16 CYPS                         4:19.92   544    4  
                 29.07      1:00.74 (31.67)
        1:33.00 (32.26)     2:05.46 (32.46)
        2:37.78 (32.32)     3:10.35 (32.57)
        3:41.71 (31.36)     4:19.92 (38.21)
 14 El Aref, Omar    15 OAK                          4:21.10   537    3  
                 29.97      1:03.31 (33.34)
        1:36.70 (33.39)     2:10.66 (33.96)
        2:44.43 (33.77)     3:17.59 (33.16)
        3:49.80 (32.21)     4:21.10 (31.30)
 15 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC                        4:22.35   529    2  
                 29.65      1:02.31 (32.66)
        1:35.33 (33.02)     2:08.76 (33.43)
        2:42.38 (33.62)     3:16.59 (34.21)
        3:50.10 (33.51)     4:22.35 (32.25)
 16 Greenshields, S  15 OAK                          4:22.53   528    1  
                 28.97      1:01.57 (32.60)
        1:34.42 (32.85)     2:07.92 (33.50)
        2:40.96 (33.04)     3:14.84 (33.88)
        3:48.94 (34.10)     4:22.53 (33.59)
 17 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST                        4:24.01   519  
                 29.54      1:02.00 (32.46)
        1:35.25 (33.25)     2:09.39 (34.14)
        2:43.71 (34.32)     3:17.74 (34.03)
        3:51.71 (33.97)     4:24.01 (32.30)
 18 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM                        4:26.34   506  
                 30.15      1:03.76 (33.61)
        1:37.77 (34.01)     2:12.16 (34.39)
        2:45.72 (33.56)     3:19.62 (33.90)
        3:53.42 (33.80)     4:26.34 (32.92)
 19 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM                        4:29.91   486  
                 31.26      1:04.78 (33.52)
        1:38.97 (34.19)     2:13.37 (34.40)
        2:47.90 (34.53)     3:22.58 (34.68)
        3:57.05 (34.47)     4:29.91 (32.86)
 20 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM                        4:31.63   477  
                 30.26      1:04.13 (33.87)
        1:38.71 (34.58)     2:13.94 (35.23)
        2:48.33 (34.39)     3:23.39 (35.06)
        3:58.17 (34.78)     4:31.63 (33.46)
 21 Baker, Trenton   16 WAC                          4:34.27   463  
                 31.83      1:06.13 (34.30)
        1:41.18 (35.05)     2:16.63 (35.45)
        2:50.86 (34.23)     3:25.55 (34.69)
        3:59.83 (34.28)     4:34.27 (34.44)
 22 Clarke, Liam     16 NKB                          4:34.86   460  
                 30.86      1:04.92 (34.06)
        1:39.84 (34.92)     2:15.21 (35.37)
        2:50.28 (35.07)     3:25.83 (35.55)
        4:01.15 (35.32)     4:34.86 (33.71)
 23 Thomas, Ethan    15 SLSC                         4:35.97   454  
                 31.10      1:05.64 (34.54)
        1:40.26 (34.62)     2:15.13 (34.87)
        2:50.15 (35.02)     3:25.59 (35.44)
        4:01.01 (35.42)     4:35.97 (34.96)
 24 Bayley, Michael  15 CREST                        4:36.04   454  
                 32.37      1:07.24 (34.87)
        1:42.80 (35.56)     2:19.24 (36.44)
        2:54.94 (35.70)     3:29.73 (34.79)
        4:03.53 (33.80)     4:36.04 (32.51)
 25 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM                        4:36.25   453  
                 30.80      1:04.78 (33.98)
        1:39.59 (34.81)     2:14.92 (35.33)
        2:50.38 (35.46)     3:25.81 (35.43)
        4:01.62 (35.81)     4:36.25 (34.63)
 26 Hontoria Arroyo  16 OAK                          4:37.21   448  
                 31.41      1:05.80 (34.39)
        1:41.44 (35.64)     2:17.32 (35.88)
        2:53.10 (35.78)     3:28.90 (35.80)
        4:04.60 (35.70)     4:37.21 (32.61)
 27 Wu, Bill         15 RHAC                         4:37.34   448  
                 31.81      1:06.33 (34.52)
        1:41.59 (35.26)     2:17.10 (35.51)
        2:52.74 (35.64)     3:28.07 (35.33)
        4:03.39 (35.32)     4:37.34 (33.95)
 28 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC                        4:37.64   446  
                 30.96      1:05.38 (34.42)
        1:40.47 (35.09)     2:15.72 (35.25)
        2:51.04 (35.32)     3:26.69 (35.65)
        4:02.77 (36.08)     4:37.64 (34.87)
 29 Curro, Fabio     15 ESWIM                        4:38.20   444  
                 30.59      1:04.98 (34.39)
        1:39.35 (34.37)     2:14.94 (35.59)
        2:50.99 (36.05)     3:27.40 (36.41)
        4:03.94 (36.54)     4:38.20 (34.26)
 30 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC                          4:40.22   434  
                 31.75      1:06.66 (34.91)
        1:42.92 (36.26)   2:54.25 (1:11.33)
        3:30.12 (35.87)     4:06.24 (36.12)
        4:40.22 (33.98)                    
 31 Lai, Erich       15 RHAC                         4:44.23   416  
                 30.94      1:05.27 (34.33)
        1:40.81 (35.54)     2:17.27 (36.46)
        2:53.73 (36.46)     3:30.76 (37.03)
        4:08.12 (37.36)     4:44.23 (36.11)
 32 Hart, Jamie      15 GATORS                       4:45.89   409  
                 30.76      1:05.42 (34.66)
        1:41.51 (36.09)     2:18.50 (36.99)
        2:55.92 (37.42)     3:32.82 (36.90)
      4:45.89 (1:13.07)                    
 33 Kamal, Yusuf     15 RHAC                         4:46.74   405  
                 31.84      1:06.59 (34.75)
        1:43.27 (36.68)     2:20.24 (36.97)
        2:57.64 (37.40)     3:33.99 (36.35)
        4:10.51 (36.52)     4:46.74 (36.23)
 34 Lack, James      16 OSHAC                        4:47.02   404  
                 31.61      1:06.73 (35.12)
        1:43.03 (36.30)     2:19.67 (36.64)
        2:56.14 (36.47)     3:33.36 (37.22)
        4:10.68 (37.32)     4:47.02 (36.34)
 35 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM                        4:47.08   404  
                 31.70      1:06.95 (35.25)
        1:43.47 (36.52)     2:20.72 (37.25)
        2:57.14 (36.42)     3:34.30 (37.16)
        4:12.36 (38.06)     4:47.08 (34.72)
 36 Van Dalen, Andr  15 DUCKS                        4:47.42   402  
                 32.20      1:08.11 (35.91)
        1:44.86 (36.75)                    
            4:10.96 ( )     4:47.42 (36.46)
 37 Sena, Christian  15 RHAC                         4:47.94   400  
                 32.41      1:08.78 (36.37)
        1:45.74 (36.96)     2:22.90 (37.16)
        2:59.80 (36.90)     3:36.68 (36.88)
        4:12.98 (36.30)     4:47.94 (34.96)
 
 Event 112  Men 17 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 3:43.73  12/16/2017Alexander Pratt, CASC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Loewen, Riley    17 ESWIM                        4:08.65   621   30  
                 27.92        58.04 (30.12)
        1:29.27 (31.23)     2:01.41 (32.14)
        2:33.23 (31.82)     3:04.87 (31.64)
        3:37.50 (32.63)     4:08.65 (31.15)
  2 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM                        4:11.12   603   25  
                 28.12        59.42 (31.30)
        1:31.37 (31.95)     2:03.44 (32.07)
        2:35.91 (32.47)     3:08.35 (32.44)
        3:40.59 (32.24)     4:11.12 (30.53)
  3 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM                        4:13.16   589   20  
                 28.78        59.47 (30.69)
        1:31.08 (31.61)     2:03.37 (32.29)
        2:35.40 (32.03)     3:07.97 (32.57)
        3:40.60 (32.63)     4:13.16 (32.56)
  4 Olson, Carter    17 HAC                          4:16.23   568   15  
                 28.56      1:00.52 (31.96)
        1:32.97 (32.45)     2:06.11 (33.14)
        2:38.40 (32.29)     3:11.69 (33.29)
        3:44.58 (32.89)     4:16.23 (31.65)
  5 Broadway, Benja  17 NKB                          4:21.18   536   14  
                 29.71      1:02.07 (32.36)
        1:35.00 (32.93)     2:08.07 (33.07)
        2:41.47 (33.40)     3:15.20 (33.73)
        3:48.45 (33.25)     4:21.18 (32.73)
  6 Moffitt, Logan   17 NKB                          4:30.52   482   13  
                 30.36      1:03.62 (33.26)
        1:37.62 (34.00)     2:11.83 (34.21)
        2:46.33 (34.50)     3:21.05 (34.72)
        3:55.94 (34.89)     4:30.52 (34.58)
  7 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM                        4:39.95   435   12  
                 31.70      1:06.06 (34.36)
        1:41.75 (35.69)     2:18.00 (36.25)
        2:53.80 (35.80)     3:29.81 (36.01)
        4:05.48 (35.67)     4:39.95 (34.47)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 112                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7845.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2153.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1660   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1479.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1274.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1180
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1092   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    829  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        816
 11. Ducks Swimming                    662  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        606.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             590  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             477  16. Torch Swimming                  450.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1