Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 111  Women 15-16 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:02.23  12/17/2016Mary-Sophie Harvey, NN
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Carruthers, Car  16 ESWIM                        4:22.36   714   30  
                 29.10      1:00.90 (31.80)
        1:33.85 (32.95)     2:07.43 (33.58)
        2:40.86 (33.43)     3:14.83 (33.97)
        3:48.94 (34.11)     4:22.36 (33.42)
  2 Zahab, Mia       16 NKB                          4:27.73   672   25  
                 29.92      1:02.96 (33.04)
        1:36.62 (33.66)     2:10.71 (34.09)
        2:45.35 (34.64)     3:20.13 (34.78)
        3:54.52 (34.39)     4:27.73 (33.21)
  3 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC                          4:28.16   668   20  
                 29.94      1:02.76 (32.82)
        1:36.77 (34.01)     2:11.03 (34.26)
        2:45.46 (34.43)     3:20.21 (34.75)
        3:54.53 (34.32)     4:28.16 (33.63)
  4 Moffitt, Abigai  15 NKB                          4:29.64   657   15  
                 30.55      1:03.65 (33.10)
        1:37.65 (34.00)     2:11.85 (34.20)
        2:46.18 (34.33)     3:20.92 (34.74)
        3:55.43 (34.51)     4:29.64 (34.21)
  5 Archer, Madison  16 NKB                          4:30.04   655   14  
                 30.65      1:04.13 (33.48)
        1:38.45 (34.32)     2:13.07 (34.62)
        2:47.84 (34.77)     3:22.34 (34.50)
        3:56.90 (34.56)     4:30.04 (33.14)
  6 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM                        4:33.03   633   13  
                 32.10      1:06.13 (34.03)
        1:40.56 (34.43)     2:15.42 (34.86)
        2:50.29 (34.87)     3:25.04 (34.75)
        3:59.50 (34.46)     4:33.03 (33.53)
  7 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK                          4:35.71   615   12  
                 31.89      1:06.60 (34.71)
        1:41.66 (35.06)     2:16.77 (35.11)
        2:51.83 (35.06)     3:27.12 (35.29)
        4:02.16 (35.04)     4:35.71 (33.55)
  8 Sekaric, Isidor  16 WAC                          4:35.92   614   11  
                 31.26      1:04.95 (33.69)
        1:39.62 (34.67)     2:14.93 (35.31)
        2:50.17 (35.24)     3:25.73 (35.56)
        4:01.55 (35.82)     4:35.92 (34.37)
  9 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC                         4:36.52   610    9  
                 30.92      1:04.48 (33.56)
        1:38.73 (34.25)     2:13.77 (35.04)
        2:49.18 (35.41)     3:25.12 (35.94)
        4:01.17 (36.05)     4:36.52 (35.35)
 10 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM                        4:37.24   605    7  
                 31.48      1:06.03 (34.55)
        1:41.12 (35.09)     2:16.38 (35.26)
        2:51.51 (35.13)     3:26.90 (35.39)
        4:02.19 (35.29)     4:37.24 (35.05)
 11 Landau, Gabriel  15 GATORS                       4:38.18   599    6  
                 31.77      1:06.76 (34.99)
        1:42.07 (35.31)     2:17.50 (35.43)
        2:52.89 (35.39)     3:28.14 (35.25)
        4:03.56 (35.42)     4:38.18 (34.62)
 12 Billson, Tressa  16 WAC                          4:38.79   595    5  
                 31.52      1:05.91 (34.39)
        1:41.61 (35.70)     2:16.96 (35.35)
        2:52.30 (35.34)     3:28.22 (35.92)
        4:04.20 (35.98)     4:38.79 (34.59)
 13 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM                        4:41.18   580    4  
                 32.09      1:06.98 (34.89)
        1:42.75 (35.77)     2:18.52 (35.77)
        2:54.67 (36.15)     3:30.62 (35.95)
        4:06.76 (36.14)     4:41.18 (34.42)
 14 Gray, Sydney     15 GATORS                       4:43.11   568    3  
                 31.82      1:06.85 (35.03)
        1:42.79 (35.94)     2:18.80 (36.01)
        2:54.99 (36.19)     3:31.59 (36.60)
        4:07.99 (36.40)     4:43.11 (35.12)
 15 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM                        4:43.26   567    2  
                 31.49      1:05.87 (34.38)
        1:41.11 (35.24)     2:16.76 (35.65)
        2:53.23 (36.47)     3:30.11 (36.88)
        4:06.95 (36.84)     4:43.26 (36.31)
 16 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST                        4:48.25   538    1  
                 32.94      1:09.74 (36.80)
        1:46.52 (36.78)     2:22.94 (36.42)
        2:59.54 (36.60)     3:36.02 (36.48)
        4:12.72 (36.70)     4:48.25 (35.53)
 17 Shannon, Elizab  15 GATORS                       4:48.59   536  
                 31.91      1:07.28 (35.37)
        1:43.06 (35.78)     2:19.53 (36.47)
        2:56.23 (36.70)     3:33.77 (37.54)
        4:11.43 (37.66)     4:48.59 (37.16)
 18 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS                        4:49.31   532  
                 32.30      1:08.12 (35.82)
        1:44.69 (36.57)     2:21.95 (37.26)
        2:58.76 (36.81)     3:35.96 (37.20)
        4:12.92 (36.96)     4:49.31 (36.39)
 19 Netherton, Kate  15 WAC                          4:55.78   498  
                 31.90      1:08.02 (36.12)
        1:45.39 (37.37)     2:23.26 (37.87)
        3:01.35 (38.09)     3:39.83 (38.48)
        4:18.93 (39.10)     4:55.78 (36.85)
 20 Bevington, Emil  16 NKB                          4:56.41   495  
                 34.00      1:11.16 (37.16)
        1:48.64 (37.48)     2:26.26 (37.62)
        3:03.82 (37.56)     3:41.76 (37.94)
        4:19.76 (38.00)     4:56.41 (36.65)
 21 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS                        4:58.91   482  
                 33.32      1:10.09 (36.77)
        1:47.67 (37.58)     2:25.61 (37.94)
        3:03.78 (38.17)     3:42.56 (38.78)
        4:21.34 (38.78)     4:58.91 (37.57)
 22 Rawlins, Mirand  15 WAC                          4:59.71   479  
                 32.93      1:10.07 (37.14)
        1:48.42 (38.35)     2:27.18 (38.76)
        3:05.89 (38.71)     3:43.88 (37.99)
        4:22.74 (38.86)     4:59.71 (36.97)
 23 Smith, Gracey    16 WAC                          5:02.77   464  
                 33.24      1:10.86 (37.62)
        1:49.94 (39.08)     2:29.09 (39.15)
        3:08.07 (38.98)     3:46.10 (38.03)
        4:24.78 (38.68)     5:02.77 (37.99)
 24 Fowke, Mackenzi  15 SLSC                         5:04.04   458  
                 33.92      1:11.83 (37.91)
        1:50.32 (38.49)     2:29.33 (39.01)
        3:08.10 (38.77)     3:47.65 (39.55)
        4:26.24 (38.59)     5:04.04 (37.80)
 25 Luoma, Jesse K   16 SLSC                         5:04.22   458  
                 34.28      1:12.41 (38.13)
        1:50.64 (38.23)     2:28.97 (38.33)
        3:08.13 (39.16)     3:46.42 (38.29)
        4:25.63 (39.21)     5:04.22 (38.59)
 26 Lindsay, Emma A  15 DUCKS                        5:04.33   457  
                 34.04      1:11.79 (37.75)
        1:50.26 (38.47)     2:28.99 (38.73)
        3:08.14 (39.15)     3:47.44 (39.30)
        4:26.37 (38.93)     5:04.33 (37.96)
 27 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC                          5:04.70   455  
                 32.80      1:09.11 (36.31)
        1:47.41 (38.30)     2:26.16 (38.75)
        3:05.65 (39.49)     3:46.28 (40.63)
        4:26.70 (40.42)     5:04.70 (38.00)
 28 Egorov, Catheri  15 NKB                          5:05.31   453  
                 32.92      1:09.56 (36.64)
        1:48.25 (38.69)     2:27.27 (39.02)
        3:06.88 (39.61)     3:46.95 (40.07)
        4:26.34 (39.39)     5:05.31 (38.97)
 29 Galbraith, Broo  15 WAC                          5:05.62   451  
                 34.67      1:12.65 (37.98)
        1:51.92 (39.27)     2:31.66 (39.74)
        3:11.01 (39.35)     3:50.79 (39.78)
        4:29.47 (38.68)     5:05.62 (36.15)
 30 Broomfield, Tae  16 OSHAC                        5:07.39   444  
                 32.81      1:10.52 (37.71)
        1:49.16 (38.64)     2:28.84 (39.68)
        3:08.73 (39.89)     3:48.42 (39.69)
        4:29.11 (40.69)     5:07.39 (38.28)
 31 Barraclough, Br  15 DUCKS                        5:11.92   425  
                 33.76      1:12.09 (38.33)
        1:51.09 (39.00)     2:31.41 (40.32)
        3:11.76 (40.35)     3:52.22 (40.46)
        4:32.75 (40.53)     5:11.92 (39.17)
 32 Gheorghe-Kirean  16 DUCKS                        5:12.80   421  
            4:33.63 ( )     5:12.80 (39.17)
 33 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB                          5:12.88   421  
                 33.51      1:11.22 (37.71)
        1:50.85 (39.63)     2:30.89 (40.04)
        3:11.79 (40.90)     3:52.62 (40.83)
        4:33.23 (40.61)     5:12.88 (39.65)
 -- Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM                             DQ        
                 32.25      1:07.53 (35.28)
        1:44.35 (36.82)     2:22.21 (37.86)
        3:00.66 (38.45)     3:39.93 (39.27)
        4:18.68 (38.75)          DQ (36.93)
 
 Event 111  Women 17 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 4:02.23  12/17/2016Mary-Sophie Harvey, NN
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK                          4:31.34   645   30  
                 31.90      1:06.60 (34.70)
        1:41.33 (34.73)     2:15.96 (34.63)
        2:50.04 (34.08)     3:24.04 (34.00)
        3:58.02 (33.98)     4:31.34 (33.32)
  2 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB                          4:32.38   638   25  
                 31.49      1:05.63 (34.14)
        1:40.02 (34.39)     2:14.40 (34.38)
        2:48.95 (34.55)     3:23.82 (34.87)
        3:58.26 (34.44)     4:32.38 (34.12)
  3 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM                        4:33.95   627   20  
                 31.44      1:05.33 (33.89)
        1:40.25 (34.92)     2:15.31 (35.06)
        2:50.18 (34.87)     3:25.27 (35.09)
        4:00.12 (34.85)     4:33.95 (33.83)
  4 Kennedy, MaKenz  17 NKB                          4:39.22   592   15  
                 31.56      1:06.14 (34.58)
        1:41.41 (35.27)     2:16.98 (35.57)
        2:52.71 (35.73)     3:28.52 (35.81)
        4:04.43 (35.91)     4:39.22 (34.79)
  5 Miron, Emma      17 OAK                          4:43.50   566   14  
                 32.49      1:08.11 (35.62)
        1:44.36 (36.25)     2:20.89 (36.53)
        2:57.15 (36.26)     3:33.32 (36.17)
        4:08.90 (35.58)     4:43.50 (34.60)
  6 Tekker, Daniell  17 GATORS                       4:49.99   528   13  
                 32.38      1:08.24 (35.86)
        1:44.78 (36.54)     2:22.22 (37.44)
        2:59.30 (37.08)     3:36.81 (37.51)
        4:14.05 (37.24)     4:49.99 (35.94)
  7 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB                          5:03.58   461   12  
                 33.50      1:11.44 (37.94)
        1:49.87 (38.43)     2:28.17 (38.30)
        3:07.67 (39.50)     3:47.04 (39.37)
        4:25.55 (38.51)     5:03.58 (38.03)
  8 Allsopp, Skylar  17 NKB                          5:10.02   432   11  
                 34.74      1:13.23 (38.49)
        1:52.86 (39.63)     2:32.71 (39.85)
        3:12.71 (40.00)     3:52.59 (39.88)
        4:32.28 (39.69)     5:10.02 (37.74)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 111                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7714.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       2096.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1640   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1448.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1274.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1169
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1090   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    829  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        790
 11. Ducks Swimming                    662  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        597.5
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             586  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      584
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             462  16. Torch Swimming                  450.5
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1