Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 110  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:49.71  2/25/2018 UCSC, UCSC
                          A. Luykenaar, K. Brill, J. Wong, S. Garneau
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                               1:55.30   482   30  
     1) Malakhovets, Max 13           2) Sieluzycki, Tristan 14       
     3) Kwinter, Charlie 14           4) Marra, Luca 14               
                 30.66      1:01.94 (31.28)
        1:30.02 (28.08)     1:55.30 (25.28)
  2 CREST  'A'                               1:56.81   464   25  
     1) Park, Lucas H 13              2) Yoon, Frederic S 14          
     3) Loewen, Benjamin J 14         4) Hirsescu, Cezar 14           
                 30.23      1:02.09 (31.86)
        1:28.76 (26.67)     1:56.81 (28.05)
  3 NKB  'A'                                 1:58.41   445   20  
     1) Giggey, Alejandro 14          2) McMann, Preston 13           
     3) Yu, Kevin 14                  4) Carey, Gabriel 14            
                 29.16      1:03.45 (34.29)
        1:32.30 (28.85)     1:58.41 (26.11)
  4 MSSAC  'A'                               2:00.02   427   15  
     1) Qin, Ryan T 14                2) May, Nathan 14               
     3) Vassilev, Boris 14            4) Zander, Maksimas 14          
                 30.43      1:05.57 (35.14)
        1:34.36 (28.79)     2:00.02 (25.66)
  5 BORC  'A'                                2:02.08   406   14  
     1) EL Shamy, Aly 14              2) Liu, Andrew 13               
     3) Blomberg, Mark 14             4) Wen, Tommy 14                
                 31.48      1:07.14 (35.66)
        1:36.44 (29.30)     2:02.08 (25.64)
  6 MSSAC  'B'                               2:03.57   392   13  
     1) Pereira, Nicolas 14           2) Clinton, Beck 14             
     3) Luo, Hanwen 13                4) Trottier, Zain-Olivier J 14  
                 31.45      1:05.84 (34.39)
        1:35.99 (30.15)     2:03.57 (27.58)
  7 WAC  'A'                                 2:04.40   384   12  
     1) Botica, Filip M 14            2) Miloyevich, Aleks L 14       
     3) Chickee, Owen 13              4) Polewski, Cole 14            
                 30.31      1:05.48 (35.17)
        1:37.25 (31.77)     2:04.40 (27.15)
  8 WAC  'B'                                 2:05.56   373   11  
     1) Mesic, Mateja 13              2) Moavro, Lucas A 13           
     3) Baker, Bryce 14               4) Llamas, Matt V 14            
                 32.21      1:07.75 (35.54)
        1:37.51 (29.76)     2:05.56 (28.05)
  9 TORCH  'A'                               2:08.16   351  
     1) Khan, Yaseen 13               2) Li, James 14                 
     3) Opara, Amadi A 13             4) Chow, Sullivan H 13          
                 32.46      1:08.32 (35.86)
        1:39.18 (30.86)     2:08.16 (28.98)
 10 DUCKS  'A'                               2:09.41   341  
     1) Pacitto Potapczuk, Dylan T 14 2) Zizakovic, George 14         
     3) Davison, Brent W 14           4) Leung, Marco 14              
                 35.08      1:10.76 (35.68)
        2:09.41 (58.65)                    
 -- ESWIM  'B'                                    DQ        
     1) Hinov, Alexander 13           2) Xia, Winters 14              
     3) Tran, Keith 14                4) Halicki, Eryk 13             
                 31.25      1:04.15 (32.90)
        1:33.16 (29.01)          DQ (26.28)
 -- ESWIM  'C'                                    DQ        
     1) Reci, Eric 14                 2) Brock, Griffin 14            
     3) Rup, Michael 14               4) Bhale, Advay 14              
                 31.99      1:05.39 (33.40)
        1:35.37 (29.98)          DQ (26.73)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 110                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7638.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1979.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1624   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1392.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1274.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1169
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1090   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    828  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        790
 11. Ducks Swimming                    662  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             586
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        575.5  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      575
 15. Torch Swimming                  450.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             442
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1