Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 109  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:56.50  2/26/2015 AJAX, AJAX
                          K. Sanchez, T. Bailey, A. Fernandes, J. Gursoy
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                               2:03.54   584   30  
     1) Milanovich, Julianna 14       2) Lo, Jade 14                  
     3) Bellio, Katrina 14            4) Daley, Elan 13               
                 32.03      1:06.37 (34.34)
        1:36.56 (30.19)     2:03.54 (26.98)
  2 OAK  'A'                                 2:05.00   563   25  
     1) Nagy, Ella 14                 2) Scholes, Dylan 14            
     3) Forrester, Katie 14           4) Shemilt, Sydney 14           
                 30.78      1:06.97 (36.19)
        1:36.91 (29.94)     2:05.00 (28.09)
  3 RAMAC  'A'                               2:06.68   541   20  
     1) Goldin, Sadie 14              2) Gulyas, Greta 13             
     3) Sava, Helen Anne 13           4) Wang, Shirley 14             
                 30.75      1:07.82 (37.07)
        1:37.92 (30.10)     2:06.68 (28.76)
  4 ESWIM  'C'                               2:08.90   514   15  
     1) Burnett, Devon P 14           2) Young, Noelle 14             
     3) Marovino, Katie 14            4) Sammut, Abigail 13           
                 31.82      1:09.19 (37.37)
        1:39.71 (30.52)     2:08.90 (29.19)
  5 MSSAC  'A'                               2:08.92   513   14  
     1) Burczyk, Emilia 13            2) O'Hare, Siera T 14           
     3) Wasik, Adriana O 14           4) Oldham, Kirsten 14           
                 33.73      1:11.67 (37.94)
        1:41.63 (29.96)     2:08.92 (27.29)
  6 DUCKS  'A'                               2:11.15   488   13  
     1) Morrison, Clarke R 14         2) Lau, Nicole P 14             
     3) Sprogis, Ava E 13             4) Colalillo, Isabella 14       
                 32.70      1:07.45 (34.75)
        1:40.72 (33.27)     2:11.15 (30.43)
  7 WAC  'A'                                 2:12.76   470   12  
     1) Pupatello, Leia 13            2) Rice, Ari 13                 
     3) Spencer, Lauren 13            4) Gatrall, Sophie K 13         
                 32.96      1:10.05 (37.09)
        1:43.75 (33.70)     2:12.76 (29.01)
  8 WAC  'B'                                 2:14.48   452   11  
     1) Dibbley, Chloe F 14           2) Foreman, Sarah 14            
     3) Pilutti, Jill D 13            4) Murphy, Rhyan A 14           
                 34.19      1:12.00 (37.81)
        1:45.27 (33.27)     2:14.48 (29.21)
  9 CREST  'A'                               2:14.59   451  
     1) Guan, Kelly G 14              2) Skula, Amila 13              
     3) Remus, Bronwyn E 13           4) Bird, Taylor A 13            
                 33.69      1:11.61 (37.92)
        1:44.85 (33.24)     2:14.59 (29.74)
 10 MSSAC  'B'                               2:17.00   428  
     1) Teves, Erika 13               2) Coolen, Meredith 13          
     3) Bansal, Noor 14               4) Romano, Evelyn 14            
                 35.54      1:13.19 (37.65)
        1:48.58 (35.39)     2:17.00 (28.42)
 11 OSHAC  'A'                               2:22.04   384  
     1) Kolesnik, Hannah 13           2) Proulx, Alexanne 13          
     3) Reimer, Sarah 14              4) Romao Vandepol, Mika 13      
                 34.53      1:14.38 (39.85)
        1:50.58 (36.20)     2:22.04 (31.46)
 12 DUCKS  'B'                               2:25.24   359  
     1) Kennedy-Munsterman, Matraca 1 2) Côté, Juilette 14            
     3) Ramsay, Victoria S 14         4) Porter, Jennifer H 13        
                 35.46      1:19.29 (43.83)
        1:54.18 (34.89)     2:25.24 (31.06)
 -- ESWIM  'B'                                    DQ        
     1) Raymond, Victoria 13          2) Yalikun, Nafeisha 13         
     3) Tomic, Nika 13                4) Vujosevic, Lola 14           
                 32.24      1:09.34 (37.10)
        1:39.35 (30.01)          DQ (28.42)
 -- NKB  'A'                                      DQ        
     1) MacKay, Lauren 14             2) Ho, Antonia 12               
     3) Liu, Beidi 14                 4) Moustgaard, Ella 13          
                 32.70      1:09.63 (36.93)
        1:41.26 (31.63)          DQ (27.87)
 -- WAC  'C'                                      DQ        
     1) Kendrick, Lila G 13           2) Cuerrier, Emilia G 14        
     3) Burgon Bulat, Gabby R 13      4) Gibson, Izzy 13              
                 37.58      1:16.05 (38.47)
        1:50.85 (34.80)          DQ (29.19)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 109                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7608.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1959.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1601   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1392.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1246.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1155
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1090   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    803  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        790
 11. Ducks Swimming                    662  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             586
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        575.5  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      575
 15. Torch Swimming                  450.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             442
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1