Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 108  Men 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                               1:46.23   617   30  
     1) Bird, Liam 16                 2) Milanovich, Alexander 16     
     3) Yang, Ray 17                  4) Loewen, Riley 17             
                 27.69        55.50 (27.81)
        1:21.27 (25.77)     1:46.23 (24.96)
  2 WAC  'A'                                 1:50.52   547   25  
     1) Oswald, Brendan A 16          2) Baker, Trenton 16            
     3) DeGraaf, Quinn 16             4) Tatic, Malcolm A 16          
                 27.88        59.05 (31.17)
        1:25.03 (25.98)     1:50.52 (25.49)
  3 RAMAC  'A'                               1:52.27   522   20  
     1) Bagrianski, Misha 16          2) Ginzburg, Eric 13            
     3) Sava, Michael Andrew 15       4) Fernando, Dillon 15          
                 27.90      1:01.01 (33.11)
        1:27.92 (26.91)     1:52.27 (24.35)
  4 DUCKS  'A'                               1:53.72   503   15  
     1) Liu, Stephen 16               2) Machell, Nicolas J 17        
     3) McLelland, Christopher W 19   4) Park, Justin (Joo Won) 17    
                 28.97        59.53 (30.56)
        1:26.87 (27.34)     1:53.72 (26.85)
  5 ESWIM  'B'                               1:54.93   487   14  
     1) Brajuka, Matthew 17           2) Savelyev, Pavel 17           
     3) Bisasor, Vincent 16           4) Wang, Michael 15             
                 29.82      1:01.87 (32.05)
        1:29.68 (27.81)     1:54.93 (25.25)
  6 NKB  'A'                                 1:54.97   486   13  
     1) Quirie, David 16              2) Milne, Colton 15             
     3) Perkins, Lucas 17             4) Broadway, Benjamin 17        
                 27.44      1:00.59 (33.15)
        1:28.77 (28.18)     1:54.97 (26.20)
  7 OAK  'A'                                 1:55.33   482   12  
     1) Fox, Chris P 16               2) Li, Jack 14                  
     3) El Aref, Omar 15              4) MacPherson, Callum 16        
                 28.18      1:01.87 (33.69)
        1:30.86 (28.99)     1:55.33 (24.47)
  8 CREST  'A'                               1:57.78   452   11  
     1) Bayley, Adam H 17             2) Prokosch, Jake V 15          
     3) Park, Kevin S 15              4) Aricibasi, Harry 16          
                 29.13      1:04.02 (34.89)
        1:31.55 (27.53)     1:57.78 (26.23)
  9 OSHAC  'A'                               1:59.44   434  
     1) Lack, James 16                2) Kelly, Jack 16               
     3) Prentice, Austin 16           4) Cecchetto, Cooper 15         
                 31.19      1:02.71 (31.52)
        1:33.17 (30.46)     1:59.44 (26.27)
 10 ESWIM  'C'                               1:59.49   433  
     1) Chau, Kevin 15                2) Zab, Andrew 15               
     3) Ho, Robert 17                 4) Glazer, Matthew 15           
                 30.87      1:04.75 (33.88)
        1:33.06 (28.31)     1:59.49 (26.43)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 108                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7563.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1959.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1578   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1367.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1232.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1155
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1070   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    803  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        790
 11. Ducks Swimming                    649  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             586
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        575.5  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      575
 15. Torch Swimming                  450.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             442
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1