Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 107  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                      Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 ESWIM  'A'                               1:59.25   649   30  
     1) Wright, Lauren 16             2) Muizelaar, Serena 15         
     3) Carruthers, Caroline 16       4) Mao, Xiaoran 18              
                 30.37      1:09.49 (39.12)
        1:32.69 (23.20)     1:59.25 (26.56)
  2 NKB  'A'                                 2:01.46   614   25  
     1) MacDonald, Reagan A 17        2) Bui, Morgan 17               
     3) Zahab, Mia 16                 4) Moffitt, Abigail 15          
                 31.79      1:05.61 (33.82)
        2:01.46 (55.85)                    
  3 WAC  'A'                                 2:03.88   579   20  
     1) Gatrall, Madelyn I 16         2) Mallett, Victoria 16         
     3) Billson, Tressa 16            4) Sekaric, Isidora 16          
                 29.61      1:06.44 (36.83)
        1:37.10 (30.66)     2:03.88 (26.78)
  4 OAK  'A'                                 2:05.68   554   15  
     1) Miron, Emma 17                2) Brough, Kiera 17             
     3) Shuster, Morgane N 15         4) Moulson, Sara 15             
                 30.73      1:05.99 (35.26)
        1:38.52 (32.53)     2:05.68 (27.16)
  5 ESWIM  'B'                               2:06.59   542   14  
     1) Bellio, Vanessa 16            2) Alejandrino, Kirsten 17      
     3) Keir, Holly 17                4) Laroche, Elia 15             
                 32.18      1:06.45 (34.27)
        1:37.65 (31.20)     2:06.59 (28.94)
  6 NKB  'B'                                 2:07.30   533   13  
     1) McKenzie, Riley M 16          2) Bevington, Emily 16          
     3) Kennedy, MaKenzy 17           4) Egorov, Dina 15              
                 31.38      1:08.67 (37.29)
        1:38.63 (29.96)     2:07.30 (28.67)
  7 MSSAC  'A'                               2:09.60   505   12  
     1) Kapralos, Annamaria 15        2) Klapuschak, Alexandra 17     
     3) Medeiros, Maria 15            4) Iannuccilli, Sarah-Mae 15    
                 33.58      1:08.90 (35.32)
        1:41.06 (32.16)     2:09.60 (28.54)
  8 WAC  'B'                                 2:11.94   479   11  
     1) Trudeau, Jacquelin 15         2) Balogh, Krisztina 15         
     3) Netherton, Kate E 15          4) Rawlins, Miranda 15          
                 33.31      1:10.32 (37.01)
        1:42.65 (32.33)     2:11.94 (29.29)
  9 WAC  'C'                                 2:18.05   418  
     1) Smith, Gracey 16              2) Galbraith, Brooklyn F 15     
     3) Mijovcic, Bianca 15           4) Pasciuta, Diana 15           
                 34.59      1:13.63 (39.04)
        1:48.42 (34.79)     2:18.05 (29.63)
 10 DUCKS  'B'                               2:19.87   402  
     1) Barraclough, Bryn K 15        2) Legros, Hannah G 15          
     3) Lindsay, Emma A 15            4) Chu, Amanda 16               
                 35.84      1:13.41 (37.57)
        1:48.41 (35.00)     2:19.87 (31.46)
 -- DUCKS  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) LeBlanc, Sydney A 16          2) Diamond, Natalia A 16        
     3) Juhola, Abigail 15            4) Goodyear, Taylor H 15        
                 32.32      1:07.46 (35.14)
        1:39.16 (31.70)          DQ (29.37)
 -- OSHAC  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) Miller, Heather 17            2) Bell, Ryley 18               
     3) Cecchetto, Cassidy 16         4) Broomfield, Taelim 16        
                 34.25      1:12.35 (38.10)
        1:44.32 (31.97)          DQ (28.34)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 107                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7519.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1946.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1553   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1355.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1232.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1155
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1050   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    792  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        790
 11. Ducks Swimming                    634  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             586
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        575.5  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      575
 15. Torch Swimming                  450.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             442
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1