Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 106  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC               28.15      27.66   489   30  
  2 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST               28.74      28.15   464   25  
  3 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM               29.57      28.55   445   20  
  4 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC               29.24      29.03   423   15  
  5 Wen, Tommy       14 BORC                29.88      29.10   420   14  
  6 Blomberg, Mark   14 BORC                29.67      29.22   415   13  
  7 Mouratidis, Efs  14 RHAC                29.86      29.52   402   12  
  8 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB                 29.82      29.74   393   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS              30.92      29.37   408    9  
 10 Chickee, Owen    13 WAC                 30.72      29.89   387    7  
 11 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB                 29.95      30.19   376    6  
 12 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC               30.73      30.31   372    5  
 13 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC               31.47      31.17   342    4  
 14 Sapra, Dhruv     14 MSSAC               32.00      31.39   334    3  
 15 Botica, Filip M  14 WAC                 30.41      31.43   333    2  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Asenov, Dinkov   14 OSHAC               31.07                   
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 15 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM               31.33                   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST               32.08                   
 19 Terryberry, Spe  14 OSHAC               32.36                   
 20 Guan, Leo        14 RHAC                32.37                   
 21 Moavro, Lucas A  13 WAC                 32.93                   
 22 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC               33.10                   
 23 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC               33.55                   
 24 Pacitto Potapcz  14 DUCKS               33.72                   
 25 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM               34.91                   
 26 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC               36.05                   
 27 Liu, Andrew      13 BORC                36.40                   
 -- Leung, Marco     14 DUCKS                 DQ                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 106                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7475.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1908.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1522   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1340.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1220.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1155
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1050   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Crest Swimming                    792  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        790
 11. Ducks Swimming                    634  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             586
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        575.5  14. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      575
 15. Torch Swimming                  450.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             442
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1