Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 105  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM               29.54      28.56   622   30  
  2 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC                29.12      28.80   606   25  
  3 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM               29.66      29.30   576   20  
  4 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC               29.93      29.80   547   15  
  5 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC               30.15      30.05   534   14  
  6 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS                31.44      30.75   498   13  
  7 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC               31.24      30.79   496   12  
  8 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB                 31.28      31.62   458   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC               31.85      31.24   475    9  
 10 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC               31.91      31.34   470    7  
 11 Zimakas, Meredi  14 GATORS              31.85      31.60   459    5.5
 11 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC               32.21      31.60   459    5.5
 13 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM               32.67      31.75   452    4  
 14 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB                 31.83      31.80   450    3  
 15 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB                 33.57      32.48   422    2  
 16 Lau, Nicole P    14 DUCKS               32.35      32.70   414    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Ross, Kathleen   14 GATORS              30.97                   
 16 Haghverdian, Na  13 TORCH               32.64                   
 18 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC                 32.68                   
 19 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST               33.33                   
 20 Spencer, Lauren  13 WAC                 33.43                   
 22 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC               33.60                   
 23 Morrison, Clark  14 DUCKS               33.63                   
 24 Gibson, Izzy     13 WAC                 33.88                   
 25 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC               33.90                   
 26 Banks, Kailey    14 MSSAC               33.91                   
 27 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM               33.93                   
 28 Boyadjieff, Ale  14 TORCH               33.99                   
 28 Burgon Bulat, G  13 WAC                 33.99                   
 30 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM               34.05                   
 31 Romano, Evelyn   14 MSSAC               34.08                   
 32 Gatrall, Sophie  13 WAC                 34.12                   
 33 Mizdrak, Emma    14 MSSAC               34.13                   
 34 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST               34.17                   
 35 Filip, Sabrina   13 RAMAC               34.24                   
 36 Sprogis, Ava E   13 DUCKS               34.28                   
 37 Pupatello, Leia  13 WAC                 34.29                   
 38 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC               34.33                   
 39 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC               34.43                   
 40 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM               34.67                   
 41 Ramsay, Victori  14 DUCKS               34.71                   
 42 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM               34.73                   
 43 Reimer, Sarah    14 OSHAC               34.83                   
 44 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC               34.87                   
 45 Dubreuil, Maell  14 SLSC                35.04                   
 46 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM               35.17                   
 46 Colalillo, Isab  14 DUCKS               35.17                   
 48 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC               35.18                   
 49 Porter, Jennife  13 DUCKS               35.27                   
 50 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC               35.28                   
 51 Wong, Mackenzie  13 TORCH               35.38                   
 52 Cuerrier, Emili  14 WAC                 35.40                   
 53 Ntregkas, Kater  14 MSSAC               35.50                   
 54 Romao Vandepol,  13 OSHAC               35.59                   
 55 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC               35.73                   
 56 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC               36.02                   
 57 Côté, Juilette   14 DUCKS               36.18                   
 58 Morrison, Ashly  13 OSHAC               36.36                   
 58 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST               36.36                   
 60 Hanlan, Alexa L  14 CREST               36.38                   
 61 Dudek, Natalia   13 ESWIM               36.59                   
 62 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC               36.84                   
 63 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC               37.25                   
 64 Rice, Ari        13 WAC                 37.45                   
 65 Skula, Amila     13 CREST               37.58                   
 66 Chalmers, Sophi  14 CREST               38.27                   
 67 Kendrick, Lila   13 WAC                 38.43                   
 68 Murphy, Rhyan A  14 WAC                 38.71                   
 -- Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM                 DQ                    
 -- Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM                 DQ                    
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 105                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7455.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1891.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1513   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1340.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic            1193.5   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1128
  7. Ramac Aquatic Club               1020   8. Badger Swim Club                 1018
  9. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        778  10. Crest Swimming                    767
 11. Ducks Swimming                    634  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             586
 13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      575  14. Granite Gators Swim Team        566.5
 15. Torch Swimming                  450.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             442
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1