Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 104  Men 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Fernando, Dillo  15 RAMAC               25.66      25.28   641   30  
  2 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM               26.24      25.89   596   25  
  3 DeGraaf, Quinn   16 WAC                 26.40      26.11   582   20  
  4 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC               26.55      26.20   576   15  
  5 Bagrianski, Mis  16 RAMAC               26.57      26.60   550   14  
  6 Marcial, Charle  16 MSSAC               27.15      27.00   526   13  
  7 Oswald, Brendan  16 WAC                 27.65      27.15   517   12  
  8 Ziaian, Bijan    15 GATORS              27.32      27.21   514   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC               27.91      27.83   480    9  
 10 Fox, Chris P     16 OAK                 29.24      28.04   469    7  
 11 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM               28.73      28.36   454    6  
 12 Aubin, Jeremi    15 SLSC                29.10      28.60   442    5  
 13 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC                29.23      28.72   437    4  
 14 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM               29.13      28.96   426    3  
 15 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC                29.10      29.07   421    2  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Neuman, Sean     15 GATORS              28.18                   
 11 Aricibasi, Harr  16 CREST               28.37                   
 12 Deng, Jason      16 GATORS              28.47                   
 14 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC                 28.97                   
 17 Khmelevskikh, P  16 RAMAC               29.11                   
 18 Bowen, Xavier V  16 SLSC                29.12                   
 22 Lee, Allan       16 BORC                29.35                   
 23 Naipaul, Martin  16 BORC                29.38                   
 24 Cecchetto, Coop  15 OSHAC               29.45                   
 25 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM               29.59                   
 26 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM               29.66                   
 27 McMullen, Liam   15 CREST               29.84                   
 28 Van Dalen, Andr  15 DUCKS               29.99                   
 29 Clarke, Liam     16 NKB                 30.08                   
 30 Prokosch, Jake   15 CREST               30.10                   
 31 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC               30.26                   
 32 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC               30.41                   
 33 Bayley, Michael  15 CREST               30.42                   
 34 Prentice, Austi  16 OSHAC               30.55                   
 35 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM               30.64                   
 36 Glazer, Matthew  15 ESWIM               31.46                   
 37 McPhedran, Liam  15 WAC                 32.33                   
 -- Curro, Fabio     15 ESWIM                 DQ                    
 
 Event 104  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Yang, Ray        17 ESWIM               25.98      25.64   614   30  
  2 Biilmann, Chris  25 GATORS              26.69      26.06   585   25  
  3 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC                 26.25      26.18   577   20  
  4 Wittmann, Matth  17 RHAC                25.93      26.20   576   15  
  5 Chua, Zachary    17 RHAC                26.48      26.25   572   14  
  6 Somov, Alex      17 SLSC                26.49      26.66   546   13  
  7 Bulban, Nichola  17 RHAC                26.85      26.78   539   12  
  8 McLelland, Chri  19 DUCKS               27.43      26.79   538   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Perkins, Lucas   17 NKB                 28.66      27.99   472    9  
 10 Moffitt, Logan   17 NKB                 28.80      28.35   454    7  
 11 Dimov, Victor    17 RAMAC               28.71      28.53   446    6  
 12 Machell, Nicola  17 DUCKS               29.53      28.74   436    5  
 13 Vassilyev, Niki  17 RAMAC               29.26      29.61   399    4  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 12 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST               28.82                   
 15 Park, Justin (J  17 DUCKS               30.57                   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 104                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7401.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1875.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1513   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1340.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1166   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1103
  7. Badger Swim Club                 1018   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                985
  9. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        778  10. Crest Swimming                    767
 11. Ducks Swimming                    633  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      575
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             573  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          561
 15. Torch Swimming                  450.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             442
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               249  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1