Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 103  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS                27.37      27.35   708   30  
  2 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM               28.68      28.19   646   25  
  3 Gatrall, Madely  16 WAC                 29.53      28.75   609   20  
  4 Zahab, Mia       16 NKB                 28.92      29.01   593   15  
  5 Rusen, Karina    16 RHAC                30.57      29.74   550   14  
  6 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM               29.98      29.75   550   13  
  7 Billson, Tressa  16 WAC                 30.99      30.58   506   12  
  8 Cecchetto, Cass  16 OSHAC               30.79      31.76   452   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC                31.37      30.83   494    9  
 10 Nguyen, Tram     16 NKB                 31.21      31.18   478    7  
 11 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC                31.99      31.20   477    6  
 12 Broomfield, Tae  16 OSHAC               31.84      31.78   451    5  
 13 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB                 31.96      31.80   450    4  
 14 Nurmi, Claire    16 GATORS              31.73      31.98   443    3  
 15 Gray, Sydney     15 GATORS              31.90      32.28   430    2  
 16 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS              31.46      32.30   430    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Carruthers, Car  16 ESWIM               28.21                   
  9 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT                30.96                   
 18 Mallett, Victor  16 WAC                 31.97                   
 20 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC               32.16                   
 21 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC               32.27                   
 22 Goodyear, Taylo  15 DUCKS               32.29                   
 23 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM               32.37                   
 24 Gheorghe-Kirean  16 DUCKS               32.38                   
 25 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS               32.39                   
 26 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM               32.45                   
 27 Shannon, Elizab  15 GATORS              32.53                   
 28 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC                 32.88                   
 29 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM               32.89                   
 30 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST               32.93                   
 31 Porco, Sophia    16 HAC                 33.13                   
 32 Barraclough, Br  15 DUCKS               33.15                   
 33 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC               33.40                   
 34 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC                 33.53                   
 35 Hansen, Holly    16 GATORS              33.94                   
 36 Balogh, Kriszti  15 WAC                 34.17                   
 37 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM               34.26                   
 38 Bawden, Faith    15 GATORS              34.28                   
 39 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT                34.35                   
 40 Fowke, Mackenzi  15 SLSC                34.63                   
 41 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC                 34.64                   
 42 Porter, Makayla  15 WAC                 34.74                   
 43 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC               34.88                   
 44 Lindsay, Emma A  15 DUCKS               34.89                   
 45 Carey, Gillian   16 NKB                 34.95                   
 46 Egorov, Catheri  15 NKB                 34.98                   
 47 Reeves, Maya L   15 WAC                 35.67                   
 48 Chu, Amanda      16 DUCKS               35.83                   
 49 McPhee, Brigid   15 HAC                 36.22                   
 -- Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC                  DQ                    
 
 Event 103  Women 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                28.50      28.52   624   30  
  2 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC                29.05      28.71   612   25  
  3 Kennedy, MaKenz  17 NKB                 30.09      29.97   538   20  
  4 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM               30.82      30.06   533   15  
  5 Bui, Morgan      17 NKB                 30.69      30.29   521   14  
  6 Ho Ping Kong, S  17 GATORS              31.50      30.74   498   13  
  7 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC                31.98      31.47   464   12  
  8 Pundit, Anushri  17 GATORS              31.75      32.27   431   11  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC                29.40                   
 10 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC               32.00                   
 11 O'Grady, Emma    17 HAC                 32.14                   
 12 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC                33.12                   
 13 Bell, Ryley      18 OSHAC               34.62                   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 103                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7337.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1859.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1481   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1333.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1153   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1103
  7. Badger Swim Club                 1018   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                916
  9. Crest Swimming                    767  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        737
 11. Ducks Swimming                    617  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             573
 13. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      551  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          525
 15. Torch Swimming                  450.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             422
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               240  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1