Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 102  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 55.96  12/17/2016Graysen Bernard, TSC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST             1:02.89      59.70   549   30  
                 29.22        59.70 (30.48)
  2 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK               1:02.92    1:01.68   498   25  
                 30.03      1:01.68 (31.65)
  3 Li, Jack         14 OAK               1:03.80    1:03.10   465   20  
                 30.67      1:03.10 (32.43)
  4 Qin, Ryan T      14 MSSAC             1:04.05    1:03.82   449   15  
                 30.88      1:03.82 (32.94)
  5 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST             1:04.89    1:03.90   448   14  
                 30.58      1:03.90 (33.32)
  6 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC             1:06.03    1:05.72   411   13  
                 31.92      1:05.72 (33.80)
  7 Botica, Filip M  14 WAC               1:04.59    1:06.35   400   12  
                 31.22      1:06.35 (35.13)
  8 Diomin, Max      14 RHAC              1:06.75    1:07.47   380   11  
                 31.95      1:07.47 (35.52)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC             1:07.83    1:05.65   413    9  
                 32.12      1:05.65 (33.53)
 10 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC             1:07.06    1:05.73   411    7  
                 32.23      1:05.73 (33.50)
 11 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM             1:07.29    1:06.97   389    6  
                 32.10      1:06.97 (34.87)
 12 Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC               1:08.06    1:07.66   377    5  
                 32.80      1:07.66 (34.86)
 13 McMann, Preston  13 NKB               1:08.27    1:07.84   374    4  
                 33.26      1:07.84 (34.58)
 14 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS             1:07.87    1:08.48   364    3  
                 33.05      1:08.48 (35.43)
 15 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM             1:08.41    1:09.38   350    2  
                 32.64      1:09.38 (36.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST             1:08.26                   
                 33.28      1:08.26 (34.98)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
 17 Khan, Yaseen     13 TORCH             1:08.55                   
                 33.59      1:08.55 (34.96)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Polewski, Cole   14 WAC               1:08.63                   
                 33.45      1:08.63 (35.18)
 19 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC             1:08.66                   
                 33.72      1:08.66 (34.94)
 20 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM             1:08.72                   
                 33.00      1:08.72 (35.72)
 21 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM             1:09.39                   
                 33.36      1:09.39 (36.03)
 22 Baker, Bryce     14 WAC               1:09.78                   
                 32.92      1:09.78 (36.86)
 23 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC             1:10.33                   
                 33.92      1:10.33 (36.41)
 24 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC             1:11.62                   
                 34.87      1:11.62 (36.75)
 25 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC             1:11.66                   
                 34.12      1:11.66 (37.54)
 26 Chickee, Owen    13 WAC               1:11.78                   
                 34.87      1:11.78 (36.91)
 27 Baraniak, Matth  13 ESWIM             1:11.84                   
                 34.78      1:11.84 (37.06)
 28 Chow, Sullivan   13 TORCH             1:12.05                   
                 34.93      1:12.05 (37.12)
 29 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM             1:12.42                   
                 35.26      1:12.42 (37.16)
 30 Asenov, Dinkov   14 OSHAC             1:12.52                   
                 34.04      1:12.52 (38.48)
 31 Guan, Leo        14 RHAC              1:12.61                   
                 34.92      1:12.61 (37.69)
 32 Bates, Jackson   13 WAC               1:12.99                   
                 35.74      1:12.99 (37.25)
 33 Hou, Jeffrey     13 ESWIM             1:14.12                   
                 36.69      1:14.12 (37.43)
 34 Lis, Richard     13 ESWIM             1:14.37                   
                 36.05      1:14.37 (38.32)
 35 Llamas, Matt V   14 WAC               1:16.16                   
                 36.37      1:16.16 (39.79)
 36 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC             1:16.56                   
                 37.71      1:16.56 (38.85)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 102                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7284.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1799.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1449   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1333.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1153   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1078
  7. Badger Swim Club                 1018   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                916
  9. Crest Swimming                    767  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        723
 11. Ducks Swimming                    617  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      524
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             513  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          495
 15. Torch Swimming                  450.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             422
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               224  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1