Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 101  Women 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 58.70  12/10/2015Kayla Sanchez, MAC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK               1:05.94    1:03.85   640   30  
                 31.01      1:03.85 (32.84)
  2 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM             1:07.49    1:04.81   612   25  
                 31.59      1:04.81 (33.22)
  3 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS              1:05.05    1:04.84   611   20  
                 31.23      1:04.84 (33.61)
  4 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC             1:06.84    1:05.71   587   15  
                 32.15      1:05.71 (33.56)
  5 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             1:07.86    1:06.61   563   14  
                 32.66      1:06.61 (33.95)
  6 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             1:07.32    1:07.59   539   13  
                 32.89      1:07.59 (34.70)
  7 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             1:09.04    1:08.15   526   12  
                 32.86      1:08.15 (35.29)
  8 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC             1:10.36    1:09.62   493   11  
                 33.86      1:09.62 (35.76)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Pupatello, Leia  13 WAC               1:10.92    1:08.96   508    9  
                 33.30      1:08.96 (35.66)
 10 Morrison, Clark  14 DUCKS             1:11.35    1:09.03   506    7  
                 33.13      1:09.03 (35.90)
 11 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM             1:11.60    1:10.92   467    6  
                 34.05      1:10.92 (36.87)
 12 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK               1:11.26    1:10.94   466    5  
                 34.67      1:10.94 (36.27)
 13 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             1:11.10    1:11.02   465    4  
                 35.02      1:11.02 (36.00)
 14 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM             1:13.03    1:11.10   463    3  
                 34.96      1:11.10 (36.14)
 15 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB               1:11.79    1:11.30   459    2  
                 33.85      1:11.30 (37.45)
 16 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST             1:12.18    1:11.31   459    1  
                 34.68      1:11.31 (36.63)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC             1:13.60                   
                 36.32      1:13.60 (37.28)
 18 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC             1:13.82                   
                 35.83      1:13.82 (37.99)
 19 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC             1:14.45                   
                 36.82      1:14.45 (37.63)
 20 Tekker, Julia    13 GATORS            1:14.62                   
                 36.80      1:14.62 (37.82)
 21 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC             1:14.65                   
                 36.64      1:14.65 (38.01)
 22 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM             1:15.56                   
                 36.89      1:15.56 (38.67)
 23 Gatrall, Sophie  13 WAC               1:15.78                   
                 36.75      1:15.78 (39.03)
 24 Xie, Nicole M    13 BORC              1:15.92                   
                 37.49      1:15.92 (38.43)
 25 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST             1:15.93                   
                 36.98      1:15.93 (38.95)
 26 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             1:16.07                   
                 36.53      1:16.07 (39.54)
 27 Murphy, Rhyan A  14 WAC               1:16.23                   
                 37.17      1:16.23 (39.06)
 28 Boyadjieff, Ale  14 TORCH             1:16.36                   
                 37.75      1:16.36 (38.61)
 29 Kennedy-Munster  13 DUCKS             1:16.59                   
                 37.20      1:16.59 (39.39)
 30 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             1:16.80                   
                 37.14      1:16.80 (39.66)
 31 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC             1:16.92                   
                 37.75      1:16.92 (39.17)
 32 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC              1:17.40                   
                 37.61      1:17.40 (39.79)
 33 Mizdrak, Emma    14 MSSAC             1:17.76                   
                 38.13      1:17.76 (39.63)
 34 Banks, Kailey    14 MSSAC             1:18.11                   
                 37.29      1:18.11 (40.82)
 35 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             1:18.49                   
                 38.44      1:18.49 (40.05)
 36 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC             1:18.79                   
                 39.10      1:18.79 (39.69)
 37 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM             1:18.84                   
                 38.05      1:18.84 (40.79)
 38 Kendrick, Lila   13 WAC               1:18.87                   
                 39.22      1:18.87 (39.65)
 39 Romano, Evelyn   14 MSSAC             1:20.38                   
                 38.80      1:20.38 (41.58)
 40 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST             1:20.90                   
                 38.72      1:20.90 (42.18)
 41 Skula, Amila     13 CREST             1:21.09                   
                 39.49      1:21.09 (41.60)
 42 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM             1:22.40                   
                 39.74      1:22.40 (42.66)
 43 Dudek, Natalia   13 ESWIM             1:23.75                   
                 40.29      1:23.75 (43.46)
 -- Dibbley, Chloe   14 WAC                   DQ                    
                 35.83           DQ (37.58)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 101                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             7276.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas       1795.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             1432   4. Oakville Aquatic Club          1288.5
  5. Mississauga Aquatic              1118   6. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     1078
  7. Badger Swim Club                 1018   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                907
  9. Crest Swimming                    723  10. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        712
 11. Ducks Swimming                    614  12. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      524
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             513  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          495
 15. Torch Swimming                  450.5  16. Hamilton Aquatic Club             422
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club               224  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team          181
 19. Toronto Swim Club                 142  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          99
 21. Purdue University                  90  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  56
 23. Scarborough Swim Club              48  24. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1